West End Jr

Event Name
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jake Witt
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erik Hammerquist
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jake Witt
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erik Hammerquist
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hammerquist
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jake Witt
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hammerquist
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Van Raalte
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jake Witt
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hammerquist
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Van Raalte
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Keelan Ontiveros
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Keelan Ontiveros
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hammerquist
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Keelan Ontiveros
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Hammerquist
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Witt
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ben Van Raalte
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jake Witt
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ben Van Raalte
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jake Witt
7 Battle at Barlow Ben Van Raalte
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ben Van Raalte
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jake Witt
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Keelan Ontiveros
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Witt
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jake Witt
1 Hood River Double Cross Keelan Ontiveros
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Keelan Ontiveros
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Keelan Ontiveros
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jake Witt
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jake Witt
1 GPRT: Het Meer Keelan Ontiveros
3 GPRT: Het Meer Keelan Ontiveros
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Keelan Ontiveros
2 OBRA TT Aaron King
1 PDW Omnium Killian Bailey
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Aaron King
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Killian Bailey
22 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
16 Vancouver Criterium Killian Bailey
18 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Aaron King
10 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Killian Bailey
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Killian Bailey
23 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Braden Fridell
5 St. Honoré Criterium Killian Bailey
17 St. Honoré Criterium Harry Zimba
1 St. Honoré Criterium Killian Bailey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
16 Mt. Tabor Series Harry Zimba
14 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
16 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Braden Fridell
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Killian Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Keelan Ontiveros
45 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
9 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Killian Bailey
7 Mt. Tabor Series Keelan Ontiveros
20 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Killian Bailey
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Braden Fridell
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Braden Fridell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Harry Zimba
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Killian Bailey
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Keelan Ontiveros
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Braden Fridell
6 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
13 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
DNF Bend Don't Brake Aaron King
DNF Bend Don't Brake Aaron King
22 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Keelan Ontiveros
59 Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
27 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
3 May Hijinks Track Race Killian Bailey
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series Keelan Ontiveros
21 Tuesday PIR Harry Zimba
23 Dirty Circles 3 Harry Zimba
37 Dirty Circles Harry Zimba