Team 10 Barrel

Event Name
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Joshua Johansen
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Eric Steimer
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Travis Bullard
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Mark Sather
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Daniel Kirkham
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Cress
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Max Soontararak
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jason Whittington
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Daniel Kirkham
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Steimer
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade lyndsay Price
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Steimer
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Max Soontararak
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jason Whittington
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Daniel Kirkham
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michelle Kormanik
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade lyndsay Price
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Liesl Milan
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trisha Wineman
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Conner Jay Liess
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Nic Schneider
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremy Hargroves
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kyle Gray
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Drew Moore
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Douglas Turner
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Phillips
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tucker Feyder
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Max Soontararak
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Steimer
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Garret Smith
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joe Carpenter
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jason Whittington
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tag Robison
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michelle Kormanik
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Liesl Milan
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade lyndsay Price
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Phillips
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trisha Wineman
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Conner Jay Liess
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremy Hargroves
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kyle Gray
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sean McCarthy
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Drew Moore
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Douglas Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Phillips
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tucker Feyder
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Max Soontararak
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Steimer
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Seth Erwin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Garret Smith
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gus Baz
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joe Carpenter
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jason Whittington
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tag Robison
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kevin Blair
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Jennifer Phillips
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Mark Sather
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Cress
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Copus
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Max Soontararak
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade lyndsay Price
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sean McCarthy
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Copus
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Cress
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade lyndsay Price
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Phillips
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Max Soontararak
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joe Carpenter
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Cress
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Copus
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jason Whittington
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jake Johansen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Phillips
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sean McCarthy
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Pool
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joshua Johansen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Steimer
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Joe Carpenter
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Copus
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Eric Cress
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Travis Bullard
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jason Whittington
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Sather
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Daniel Kirkham
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Kirkham
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sather
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Carpenter
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy lyndsay Price
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Phillips
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Steimer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
8 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Jeff Copus
25 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Jake Linford
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Scott Wilcox
41 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Gus Baz
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Drew Moore
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Kirkham
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sather
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Carpenter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McCarthy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Phillips
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Jeff Copus
3 Portland Trophy Cup Jeff Copus
8 Battle at Barlow Jeff Copus
37 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Joel Brown
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Joshua Johansen
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gus Baz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Kirkham
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sather
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McCarthy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
10 Blind Date at the Dairy lyndsay Price
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Ray Bennett
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Steimer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Daniel Kirkham
11 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Steimer
27 Portland Trophy Cup Jake Linford
5 Portland Trophy Cup Jeff Copus
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Jeff Copus
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Drew Moore
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Kirkham
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sather
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Carpenter
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McCarthy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy lyndsay Price
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Phillips
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Ray Bennett
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Steimer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jake Linford
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Wilcox
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Drew Moore
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Kirkham
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McCarthy
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sather
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy lyndsay Price
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Phillips
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Sather
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Scott Wilcox
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Drew Moore
19 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Daniel Kirkham
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Jeff Copus
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Joshua Johansen
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Jake Johansen
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Jeff Copus
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Jake Johansen
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Jeff Copus
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Joshua Johansen
14 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Daniel Kirkham
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Jeff Copus
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Joshua Johansen
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Jake Johansen
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Daniel Kirkham
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Jeff Copus
7 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
7 OBRA RR Champs Lori Brault
11 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall
9 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Lori Brault
8 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
3 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Phillips
8 Monday Night PIR: Standings Lori Brault
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
4 Monday Night PIR Lori Brault
8 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
6 Portland Short Track Series Jake Linford
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
2 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Mark Sather
17 High Cascades 100 Melissa Byrd
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Phillips
7 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
14 Six Hours of Mount Hood lyndsay Price
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jennifer Phillips
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Mark Sather
9 Six Hours of Mount Hood Melissa Byrd
50 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jason Whittington
11 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Kim Usrey
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Jennifer Phillips
5 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Mark Sather
32 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Ray Bennett
7 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Max Soontararak
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Max Soontararak
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Kim Usrey
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Jennifer Phillips
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Mark Sather
5 Alsea Falls Switchback Ray Bennett
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
7 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
2 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
3 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Phillips
3 Pickett's Charge Melissa Byrd
2 Pickett's Charge Jennifer Phillips
8 Pickett's Charge Scott Wilcox
6 Pickett's Charge David Welton
3 Pickett's Charge Brad Jacobson
DNF Pickett's Charge Jeremy Hargroves
DNS Pickett's Charge Kim Usrey
8 Pickett's Charge Max Soontararak
7 Pickett's Charge Gus Baz
5 Pickett's Charge Mark Sather
4 Pickett's Charge Jonathan Elek
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Joshua Johansen
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Daniel Kirkham
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Joel Brown
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Lori Brault
4 Portland Short Track Series Jake Linford
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
12 Portland Short Track Series Kim Usrey
4 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Phillips
DNS Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Ashley Perry
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Jennifer Phillips
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Mark Sather
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Kim Usrey
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Ray Bennett
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Jake Linford
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
4 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Phillips
10 Portland Short Track Series Jake Linford
9 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
6 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
4 Portland Short Track Series Eric Cress
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
9 Portland Short Track Series Kim Usrey
6 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Phillips
47 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Joel Brown
15 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Joshua Johansen
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Lori Brault
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Daniel Kirkham
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Jeff Copus
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Jennifer Phillips
14 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Mark Sather
11 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Mark Sather
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Jennifer Phillips
12 Sisters Stampede lyndsay Price
6 Sisters Stampede Melissa Byrd
17 Sisters Stampede Jennifer Phillips
13 Sisters Stampede Jake Linford
9 Sisters Stampede Mark Sather
6 Sisters Stampede Jon Elek
19 Sisters Stampede David Welton
34 Sisters Stampede Daniel Kirkham
14 Sisters Stampede Kim Usrey
13 Sisters Stampede Tracie Elek
13 Sisters Stampede Ray Bennett
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Mark Sather
11 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Kim Usrey
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jennifer Phillips
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Mark Sather
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Melissa Byrd
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ashley Perry
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Eric Cress
3 Chainbreaker Melissa Byrd
2 Chainbreaker Ashley Perry
6 Chainbreaker Scott Wilcox
20 Chainbreaker Gus Baz
20 Chainbreaker Brad Jacobson
12 Chainbreaker David Welton
6 Chainbreaker Jennifer Phillips
6 Chainbreaker Spencer welch
6 Chainbreaker Jonathan Elek
5 Chainbreaker Mark Sather
34 Monday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
8 Montinore Road Race Joshua Johansen
4 Bear Springs Trap Melissa Byrd
DNF Bear Springs Trap Kyla McDermott
3 Bear Springs Trap Ashley Perry
1 Bear Springs Trap Mark Sather
31 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
5 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Daniel Kirkham
16 Barton Park Road Race Jeff Copus
8 Barton Park Road Race Joshua Johansen
DNF Barton Park Road Race Eric Steimer
21 Barton Park Road Race Daniel Kirkham
37 Monday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
31 Monday Night PIR Daniel Kirkham
3 Mudslinger Mark Sather
DNS Mudslinger Joel Thompson
6 Mudslinger Eric Cress
61 Gorge Roubaix Travis Bullard
50 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Copus
42 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Johansen
7 Gorge Roubaix Greg Hamm
88 Gorge Roubaix Travis Bullard
80 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Copus
74 Gorge Roubaix Daniel Kirkham
38 Gorge Roubaix Joshua Johansen
11 Gorge Roubaix Greg Hamm
27 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Jake Linford
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Jon Elek
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Mark Sather
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Peter Leavitt
DNS Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Jennifer Phillips
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run lyndsay Price
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run David Welton
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run John Desapio
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Melissa Byrd
22 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Gus Baz
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run MATTHEW BROWNING