Team 10 Barrel

Event Name
26 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Dave Wardwell
8 Pickett's Charge Gregory Blea
4 Pickett's Charge Jonathan Elek
4 Pickett's Charge Nic Schneider
4 Pickett's Charge Gus Baz
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Drew Moore
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Damon Runberg
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Wardwell
16 Portland Short Track Series Joel Thompson
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joe Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
13 Monday PIR Dave Wardwell
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Wardwell
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Damon Runberg
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Drew Moore
42 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Drew Moore
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joe Carpenter
9 Monday PIR Dave Wardwell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Wardwell
30 Portland Short Track Series Joe Carpenter
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
10 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
34 Portland Short Track Series Joe Carpenter
34 Oregon Gran Fondo Joshua Johansen
46 Oregon Gran Fondo Joel Brown
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Joe Carpenter
22 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Dave Wardwell
3 Monday PIR Joe Carpenter
8 Monday PIR Dave Wardwell
11 Sister's Stampede XC Jon Elek
32 Sister's Stampede XC Andrew Houghton
24 Sister's Stampede XC Nick Schneider
14 Sister's Stampede XC Spencer welch
5 Sister's Stampede XC Bryan Swarm
10 Sister's Stampede XC Mark Sather
5 Sister's Stampede XC Melissa Byrd
24 Sister's Stampede XC Gregory Blea
23 Sister's Stampede XC Andy Hagemann
14 Bend Don't Brake Jordan Gonsalves
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joe Carpenter
4 Monday PIR Joe Carpenter
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Spencer welch
8 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Mark Sather
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ben Brewer
10 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Joe Carpenter
29 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Dave Wardwell
7 Coast Hills Classic Ashley Perry
4 Coast Hills Classic Mark Sather
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Joe Carpenter
11 Monday PIR Joe Carpenter
5 Bear Springs - XC Mark Sather
7 Monday PIR Joe Carpenter
9 Mudslinger Ashley Perry
19 Mudslinger Andy Hagemann
8 Mudslinger Mark Sather
41 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Andy Hagemann
14 Echo Red to Red XC Mark Sather