Team 10 Barrel

Event Name
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Joshua Johansen
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Eric Pool
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Brian Kesselman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Gwen Hryciw
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Eric Hagstette
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeff Copus
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Eric Cress
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Eric Steimer
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Andy Morris
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Martin Matsumura
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Travis Bullard
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Duane Hastings
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Sonja Ebert
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Sonja Ebert
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sathier
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Gwen Hryciw
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Steimer
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Steimer
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Hagstette
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jennifer Phillips
2 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hagstette
22 Portland Trophy Cup Duane Hastings
3 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Steimer
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Gwen Hryciw
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Brian Kesselman
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Eric Pool
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeff Copus
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Eric Cress
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Joshua Johansen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jennifer Phillips
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Heath Korvola
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Andy Morris
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jake Linford
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Travis Bullard
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jason Whittington
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Duane Hastings
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mark Sather
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Sonja Ebert
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Brian Kesselman
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Gwen Hryciw
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Eric Pool
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Eric Cress
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Joshua Johansen
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Travis Bullard
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jason Whittington
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Duane Hastings
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mark Sather
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Daniel Kirkham
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Sonja Ebert
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Drew Moore
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Brewer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jonathan Elek
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gus Baz
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Drew Moore
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Ben Brewer
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Kirkham
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sathier
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Cress
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Gwen Hryciw
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Heath Korvola
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Steimer
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Steimer
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Hagstette
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jennifer Phillips
7 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Phillips
6 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hagstette
26 Portland Trophy Cup Duane Hastings
4 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Steimer
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Brian Kesselman
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Sonja Ebert
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gus Baz
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Heath Korvola
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Cress
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Gwen Hryciw
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Steimer
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Hagstette
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jennifer Phillips
4 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hagstette
24 Portland Trophy Cup Duane Hastings
8 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Phillips
DNF Battle at Barlow Martin Matsumura
35 Battle at Barlow Andy Morris
17 Battle at Barlow Eric Pool
20 Battle at Barlow Jeff Copus
1 Battle at Barlow Douglas Turner
8 Battle at Barlow Jason Whittington
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Douglas Turner
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Martin Matsumura
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Sonja Ebert
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Brewer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jonathan Elek
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gus Baz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Brian Kesselman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Gwen Hryciw
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jason Whittington
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Mark Sather
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Eric Cress
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jeff Copus
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Joshua Johansen
7 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hagstette
12 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Eric Steimer
8 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Eric Hagstette
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jeff Copus
45 GPCM: Zaaldercross Martin Matsumura
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Daniel Kirkham
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Sonja Ebert
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Brewer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Welton
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Luke Roberts
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gus Baz
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Heath Korvola
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Steimer
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Whittington
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Copus
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Sather
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Matsumura
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Cress
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Pool
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
4 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Steimer
2 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hagstette
12 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Phillips
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Eric Steimer
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Eric Hagstette
41 Portland Trophy Cup Andy Morris
9 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hagstette
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Daniel Kirkham
5 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Steimer
3 Corn Cross 1 Jason Whittington
5 Corn Cross 1 Joshua Johansen
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Brian Kesselman
41 GPCM: Het Meer CX Andy Morris
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Preston Hu
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Sonja Ebert
18 GPCM: DDCX Martin Matsumura
1 GPCM: DDCX Sonja Ebert
9 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
16 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
3 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
2 Sasquatch Duro Brian Kesselman
13 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
17 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
3 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
7 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
16 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
2 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
50 High Cascades 100 Brad Jacobson
22 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Seth Erwin
12 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
2 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sonja Ebert
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Cherie Touchette
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Melissa Byrd
9 Portland Short Track Series Joshua Johansen
8 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
17 Portland Short Track Series Eric Cress
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
34 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
25 Tuesday Night PIR Daniel Kirkham
7 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
14 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
3 Portland Short Track Series Jake Linford
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
5 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
32 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
7 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
16 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
14 Portland Short Track Series Martin Matsumura
11 Portland Short Track Series Eric Pool
10 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
13 Portland Short Track Series Eric Cress
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
2 Portland Short Track Series Sonja Ebert
10 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
12 Portland Short Track Series Eric Cress
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Hargroves
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Sather
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Copus
1 Portland Short Track Series Eric Pool
16 Sisters Stampede Jonathan Elek
13 Sisters Stampede Mark Sather
4 Sisters Stampede Melissa Byrd
15 Sisters Stampede Gus Baz
43 Sisters Stampede John DeSapio
36 Sisters Stampede David Welton
12 Sisters Stampede Brad Jacobson
8 Sisters Stampede Cherie Touchette
7 Sisters Stampede Luke Roberts
5 Sisters Stampede Max Soontararak
4 Sisters Stampede Melissa Byrd
15 Sisters Stampede Gus Baz
43 Sisters Stampede John DeSapio
36 Sisters Stampede David Welton
12 Sisters Stampede Brad Jacobson
7 Sisters Stampede Luke Roberts
5 Sisters Stampede Max Soontararak
19 Tuesday Night PIR Daniel Kirkham
43 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined John DeSapio
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series John DeSapio
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Mark Sather
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Cherie Touchette
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Max Soontararak
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Melissa Byrd
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Gus Baz
17 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race John DeSapio
16 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Brad Jacobson
15 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race David Welton
60 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Kyle Gray
38 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined John DeSapio
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series John DeSapio
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Kyle Gray
34 Tuesday Night PIR Daniel Kirkham
33 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Max Soontararak
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Melissa Byrd
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Gus Baz
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race John DeSapio
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Mark Sather
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Brian Kesselman
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Gwen Hryciw
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Brian Kesselman
23 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Benjamin Morgan
19 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Joel Brown
10 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Daniel Kirkham
8 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Eric Steimer
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jason Whittington
24 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Heath Korvola
16 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Joe Carpenter
12 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jeff Copus
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Joshua Johansen
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Eric Pool
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Melissa Byrd
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Cherie Touchette
22 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
3 Monday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
23 Monday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
1 Bear Springs Trap Melissa Byrd
11 Bear Springs Trap Gus Baz
21 Bear Springs Trap John DeSapio
6 Bear Springs Trap Mark Sather
5 Bear Springs Trap Jonathan Elek
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Gus Baz
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 John DeSapio
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Joshua Johansen
12 Tuesday Night PIR Joe Carpenter
6 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
29 Tuesday Night PIR Joshua Johansen
8 30th Annual Mudslinger Max Soontararak
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Melissa Byrd
16 30th Annual Mudslinger John DeSapio
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Brad Jacobson
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Mark Sather
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Jonathan Elek
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Jacob Hull
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Melissa Byrd
16 30th Annual Mudslinger John DeSapio
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Brad Jacobson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Johansen
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Melissa Byrd
18 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Jonathan Elek
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Mark Sather
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Gus Baz
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Brad Jacobson
21 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Alex Schoknecht
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Jake Johansen
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Joshua Johansen