Team 10 Barrel

Event Name
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeremy Bowler
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Paul Hynes
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeremy Bowler
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Paul Hynes
4 Brewhaus Cross Aaron Hoppe
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Josh Kobobel
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael A Shearer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Hynes Paul
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Baird
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Jonathan Elek
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joshua Johansen
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Joshua Johansen
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Aaron Hoppe
3 Brewhaus Cross Aaron Hoppe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Drew Moore
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Jonathan Elek
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Josh Kobobel
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Robert Jackson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Johansen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael A Shearer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Baird
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Joshua Johansen
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Steven Basden
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joshua Johansen
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joe Carpenter
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Steven Basden
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jonathan Elek
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jeremy Bowles
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Paul Hynes
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Robert Jackson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Drew Moore
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joshua Johansen
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joe Carpenter
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Steven Basden
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Joshua Johansen
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Joshua Johansen
31 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Joshua Johansen
9 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Joshua Johansen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Joshua Johansen
64 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Steven Basden
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Steven Basden
7 OBRA TT Steven Basden
30 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Steven Basden
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Steven Basden
DNF OUCH Steven Basden
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Steven Basden
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Steven Basden
27 High Cascades 100 Josh Kobobel
43 Tour de Aufderheide Joshua Johansen
44 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Steven Basden
17 Tour de Aufderheide Joshua Johansen
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Steven Basden
63 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Drew Moore
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Drew Moore
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Damon Runberg
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jonathan Elek
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Jason Gulley
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Josh Kobobel
6 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Aaron Hoppe
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juliette Baird
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tracy Clark
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Roger Montgomery
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ben Thompson
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Chad Cheeney
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nita Galambos
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Annie Koehler
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tamara Metz
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Greg Miller
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ashley Perry
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Anne Cheeney
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jonathan Elek
34 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jed Dacker
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brian Danner
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Damien Koehler
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ben Sprouse
22 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mike Prochaska
54 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jared Douglas
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC T. Kenji Sugahara
42 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Andrew Vaughn
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jason Gulley
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Neal Richards
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Daniel Sprouse
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Andy Hagemann
2 Bend Don't Brake Paul Hynes
4 Bend Don't Brake Andy Hagemann
2 Bend Don't Brake Paul Hynes
5 Bend Don't Brake Andy Hagemann
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Joshua Johansen
15 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Andrew Vaughn
12 Champion Thursdays Aaron Hoppe