West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Name
68 Portland Cup (USGP)
9 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Eirik Schulz
75 Portland Cup (USGP) Michael Lujan
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Harald Graham
91 Portland Cup (USGP) Jim Moore
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Eirik Schulz
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Trevor Schauer
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Derwyn Harris
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eirik Schulz
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships fiona graham
78 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tim Schauer
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Harald Graham
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Trevor Schauer
55 Cross Crusade #7 Harald Graham
79 Cross Crusade #7 Tom Simon
48 Cross Crusade #7 Gary Cornilles
4 Cross Crusade #7 Eirik Schulz
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Derwyn Harris
22 Cross Crusade #7 Trevor Schauer
30 Cross Crusade #7 Tim Schauer
6 Battlecreek Cross Tim Schauer
1 Cross Crusade #6 Eirik Schulz
5 Cross Crusade #6 fiona graham
36 Cross Crusade #6 Tim Schauer
28 Cross Crusade #6 Harald Graham
29 Cross Crusade #5 Derwyn Harris
10 Cross Crusade #5 Eirik Schulz
2 Cross Crusade #5 fiona graham
3 Cross Crusade #4 fiona graham
9 Cross Crusade #4 Eirik Schulz
30 Cross Crusade #3 Tim Schauer
30 Cross Crusade #3 Derwyn Harris
13 Cross Crusade #3 Trevor Schauer
7 Cross Crusade #3 Kendall Lujan
38 Cross Crusade #3 Harald Graham
71 Cross Crusade #3 Michael Lujan
2 Cross Crusade #3 fiona graham
72 Cross Crusade #2 Tom Simon
7 Cross Crusade #2 Eirik Schulz
5 Cross Crusade #2 fiona graham
44 Cross Crusade #2 Derwyn Harris
54 Cross Crusade #2 Karsten Hagen
12 Cross Crusade #2 Trevor Schauer
44 Cross Crusade #2 Harald Graham
64 Cross Crusade #2 Tim Schauer
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Gary Cornilles
1 Heiser Farm Cross Eirik Schulz
24 Cross Crusade #1 Tim Schauer
13 Cross Crusade #1 Trevor Schauer
32 Cross Crusade #1 Gary Cornilles
40 Cross Crusade #1 Harald Graham
69 Cross Crusade #1 Tom Simon
93 Cross Crusade #1 Mills Lujan
2 Cross Crusade #1 fiona graham
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Karsten Hagen
52 Battle at Barlow Michael Lujan
16 Battle at Barlow Karsten Hagen
44 Battle at Barlow Harald Graham
26 Battle at Barlow Gary Cornilles
33 Battle at Barlow Tim Schauer
15 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Jim Moore
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Zach Bowden
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Trevor Schauer
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Tim Schauer
17 Hood River Double Cross #1 Gary Cornilles
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Karsten Hagen
10 Hood River Double Cross #1 Tim Schauer
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Gary Cornilles
17 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Jim Moore
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Gary Cornilles
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Tim Schauer
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Zach Bowden
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Zach Bowden
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Tim Schauer
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Schauer
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit fiona graham
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trevor Schauer
1 Pain on the Peak fiona graham
DNF Pain on the Peak Gary Cornilles
40 PIR September Handicap Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 PIR September Handicap Series Karsten Hagen
30 PIR September Handicap Series Jim Moore
37 PIR September Handicap Series Jim Moore
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Gary Cornilles
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Gary Cornilles
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Zach Bowden
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Tim Schauer
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Tim Schauer
14 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Leland Gilmore
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Zach Bowden
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Schauer
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jim Moore
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Lujan
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trevor Schauer
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit fiona graham
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gary Cornilles
1 PIR September Handicap Series Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jeanie Bihlmaier
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Karsten Hagen
14 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Tim Schauer
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Tom Simon
3 Monday PIR: August Series Karsten Hagen
3 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
11 Monday PIR: August Series Joseph Holcomb
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Zach Bowden
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trevor Schauer
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gary Cornilles
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit fiona graham
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Harald Graham
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Schauer
46 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Harald Graham
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
46 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Harald Graham
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Jeanie Bihlmaier
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
7 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Lujan
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Tom Simon
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Lujan
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Tom Simon
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Zach Bowden
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Austin Alling
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Trevor Schauer
2 OBRA Criterium Championships David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
14 Swan Island Criterium Jim Moore
9 Swan Island Criterium Karsten Hagen
6 Swan Island Criterium Zach Bowden
2 Swan Island Criterium Trevor Schauer
17 Swan Island Criterium Tim Schauer
18 Swan Island Criterium Joseph Holcomb
15 Swan Island Criterium David Ripp
29 Swan Island Criterium Karsten Hagen
9 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
32 Tuesday PIR Harald Graham
55 Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
20 Tuesday PIR David Ripp
19 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
3 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
23 Monday PIR Jim Moore
38 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Trevor Schauer
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined fiona graham
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Zach Bowden
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined fiona graham
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time fiona graham
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Zach Bowden
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K fiona graham
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Trevor Schauer
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Michael Lujan
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Tim Schauer
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Joseph Holcomb
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Tom Simon
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Derwyn Harris
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
51 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
43 Tuesday PIR James Bruce
9 Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
4 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
54 Tuesday PIR Michael Lujan
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
53 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
53 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
3 OUCH Zach Bowden
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karsten Hagen
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Karsten Hagen
4 High Desert Omnium Karsten Hagen
21 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
7 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR: July Series Karsten Hagen
8 Monday PIR: July Series Joseph Holcomb
18 Monday PIR: July Series Jim Moore
21 Monday PIR: July Series David Ripp
11 Monday PIR: July Series Harald Graham
28 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
12 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
3 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series fiona graham
26 Monday PIR Jim Moore
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Karsten Hagen
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Lujan
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Trevor Schauer
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Logan Simon
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joseph Holcomb
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tim Schauer
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tom Simon
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Harald Graham
12 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR David Ripp
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jim Moore
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Ripp
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
8 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
12 Monday PIR Harald Graham
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races fiona graham
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints fiona graham
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Team Sprints Jeanie Bihlmaier
22 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT fiona graham
6 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits fiona graham
DNF Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
DNF Tuesday PIR Michael Lujan
27 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
20 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series fiona graham
37 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
35 Monday PIR Jim Moore
14 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races fiona graham
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Harald Graham
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits fiona graham
36 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Harald Graham
35 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Harald Graham
32 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Harald Graham
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT fiona graham
503 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Harald Graham
8 Mt Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
33 Cascade Classic Harald Graham
16 Mt Tabor Series Karsten Hagen
8 Monday PIR Jim Moore
4 Monday PIR Harald Graham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series fiona graham
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
2 Firecracker TT Karsten Hagen
9 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
9 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships fiona graham
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships fiona graham
7 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships fiona graham
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Sue Ripp
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships David Ripp
18 Mt Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
21 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series fiona graham
10 Monday PIR: June Series Jim Moore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
35 Monday PIR David Ripp
32 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
7 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: June Series Karsten Hagen
1 Monday PIR: June Series Joseph Holcomb
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium fiona graham
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
19 Mt Tabor Series Michael Lujan
14 Mt Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
7 Alpenrose Sixday fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison fiona graham
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total fiona graham
7 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit fiona graham
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison fiona graham
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Jeanie Bihlmaier
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series fiona graham
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Schauer
9 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
1 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series fiona graham
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Karsten Hagen
9 Tuesday PIR Patrick Edenfield
3 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
2 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR Jim Moore
37 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
50 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
51 Monday PIR David Ripp
31 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jim Moore
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Joseph Holcomb
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Zach Bowden
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Zach Bowden
16 OBRA Road Race Bryan Bihlmaier
6 OBRA Road Race Zach Bowden
28 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Karsten Hagen
5 OBRA Road Race Trevor Schauer
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Tim Schauer
10 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Tom Simon
31 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Michael Lujan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
21 Mt Tabor Series Harald Graham
38 Mt Tabor Series Zach Bowden
13 Mt Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
20 Mt Tabor Series Tom Simon
35 Mt Tabor Series Tim Schauer
37 Mt Tabor Series Michael Lujan
29 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Monday PIR Tom Simon
8 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Jim Moore
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
19 Mt Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
12 Mt Tabor Series Karsten Hagen
1 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
3 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
15 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
4 Monday PIR Jim Moore
59 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Cornilles
60 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
59 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
58 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
246 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
60 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
58 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
246 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
3 OBRA TTT Championships Tim Schauer
3 OBRA TTT Championships Joseph Holcomb
3 OBRA TTT Championships Karsten Hagen
3 OBRA TTT Championships Gary Cornilles
3 OBRA TTT Championships Zach Bowden
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
19 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
31 Tuesday PIR Stuart Anderson
23 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
34 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
12 Monday PIR: May Series Karsten Hagen
28 Monday PIR: May Series Tom Simon
6 Monday PIR: May Series Joseph Holcomb
30 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Monday PIR Jim Moore
9 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
31 Monday PIR: May Series Tim Rich
25 Monday PIR: May Series Jim Moore
15 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
3 Rehearsal Road Race David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
28 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
55 Tuesday PIR Gary Cornilles
11 Tuesday PIR Tom Simon
14 Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
34 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Simon
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Bryan Bihlmaier
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Harald Graham
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Bryan Bihlmaier
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Harald Graham
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bryan Bihlmaier
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bryan Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Harald Graham
24 Monday PIR Tim Rich
70 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
69 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karsten Hagen
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Simon
58 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
56 Monday PIR Michael Lujan
39 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR Tom Simon
14 Monday PIR David Ripp
10 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
17 Monday PIR Tom Simon
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
35 Tuesday PIR Michael Lujan
32 Tuesday PIR Harald Graham
10 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
53 Monday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
32 Monday PIR Tim Rich
35 Monday PIR Jim Moore
6 Monday PIR Karsten Hagen
13 Monday PIR Tom Simon
19 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
27 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
65 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Karsten Hagen
28 Tuesday PIR: April Series Joseph Holcomb
21 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
36 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Rich
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Trevor Schauer
1 Estacada Time Trial Karsten Hagen
5 Estacada Time Trial Joseph Holcomb
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alan McGuire-Dale
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Cornilles
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Rich
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
8 Estacada Time Trial Tim Schauer
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
7 Estacada Time Trial Gary Cornilles
11 Estacada Time Trial Alan McGuire-Dale
7 Estacada Time Trial Tim Rich
1 Estacada Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Estacada Time Trial Zach Bowden
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Trevor Schauer
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Gary Cornilles
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Karsten Hagen
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Zach Bowden
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Jim Moore
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jim Moore
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
26 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Zach Bowden
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tim Schauer
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jim Moore
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Michael Lujan
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Harald Graham
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Gary Cornilles
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tom Simon
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jeanie Bihlmaier
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tim Schauer
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings David Ripp
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
25 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Michael Lujan
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Tom Simon
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Tom Simon
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Tim Schauer
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Michael Lujan
29 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings David Ripp
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Jim Moore
32 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
33 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Zach Bowden
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Karsten Hagen
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Gary Cornilles
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Tim Schauer
31 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Jeanie Bihlmaier
30 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Jim Moore
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Gary Cornilles
32 Tuesday PIR Derwyn Harris
6 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Austin Alling
6 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Austin Alling
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Rich
8 Estacada Time Trial Tim Rich
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Rich
6 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Austin Alling
6 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Austin Alling
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Gary Cornilles
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tim Schauer
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Michael Lujan
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joseph Holcomb
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Zach Bowden
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tim Schauer
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Harald Graham
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Gary Cornilles
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joseph Holcomb
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Michael Lujan
43 Tuesday PIR Jeanie Bihlmaier
5 Tuesday PIR Karsten Hagen
37 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
47 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
160 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Austin Alling
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Cornilles
144 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
20 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Lujan
9 Icebreaker Criterium Tom Simon
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
7 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
144 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
5 Estacada Time Trial Joseph Holcomb
160 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Austin Alling
12 Estacada Time Trial Tim Schauer
9 Estacada Time Trial Gary Cornilles
15 Estacada Time Trial Alan McGuire-Dale
1 Estacada Time Trial Karsten Hagen
17 Estacada Time Trial Zach Bowden
1 Estacada Time Trial Zach Bowden
4 Estacada Time Trial Austin Alling
3 Estacada Time Trial Trevor Schauer
1 Estacada Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
23 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alan McGuire-Dale
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
99 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
1 Estacada Time Trial Karsten Hagen
22 Kings Valley Road Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
23 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Rich
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Zach Bowden
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tim Schauer
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series David Ripp
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series David Ripp
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tim Schauer
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jim Moore
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Zach Bowden
10 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
26 Tuesday PIR Zach Bowden
26 Willamette: Final General Classification Bryan Bihlmaier
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Tim Rich
DNF Horning's Hustle Trevor Schauer
15 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Tim Rich
25 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Bryan Bihlmaier
DNF Horning's Hustle Tim Schauer
29 Willamette: General Classification Bryan Bihlmaier
41 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Bryan Bihlmaier
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Tim Rich
15 Willamette: General Classification Tim Rich
29 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Bryan Bihlmaier
17 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Tim Rich
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tom Simon
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jim Moore
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Gary Cornilles
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Tom Simon
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jim Moore
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Jim Moore
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Gary Cornilles
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Karsten Hagen
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Tim Rich
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Tom Simon
17 Piece of Cake Road Race David Ripp
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Tim Schauer
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Harald Graham
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Rich
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Schauer
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Cornilles
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Trevor Schauer
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Bowden
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Bowden
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Trevor Schauer
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Cornilles
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Rich
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Harald Graham
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Bowden
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Trevor Schauer
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tom Simon
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Harald Graham
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Gary Cornilles
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Zach Bowden
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Derwyn Harris
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Holcomb
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Holcomb
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karsten Hagen
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Simon
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Schauer
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gary Cornilles
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Zach Bowden
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Trevor Schauer
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Lujan
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Schauer
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Bowden
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Cornilles
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Schauer
109 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Lujan
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Simon
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karsten Hagen
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Michael Lujan
1 Jack Frost Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Karsten Hagen
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Tom Simon
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Tim Schauer
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Gary Cornilles
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Zach Bowden
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Trevor Schauer
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Joseph Holcomb
DNF Cherry Pie RR Jim Moore
20 Cherry Pie RR Derwyn Harris
3 Cherry Pie RR Zach Bowden
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings David Saltzberg
18 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Karsten Hagen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Zach Bowden
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Zach Bowden
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Karsten Hagen
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Tim Schauer
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Gary Cornilles
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Jim Moore