West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Isamu Richmond
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Keelan Ontiveros
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Joseph Hoerner
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Isamu Richmond
1 Psycho Cross Series Isamu Richmond
3 Psycho Cross Series Joseph Hoerner
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Isamu Richmond
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Joseph Hoerner
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) john mitchem
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Keelan Ontiveros
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eryn Barker
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Keelan Ontiveros
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex john mitchem
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Keelan Ontiveros
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joseph Hoerner
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Keelan Ontiveros
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Isamu Richmond
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Leanne Marinace
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Joseph Hoerner
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Hoerner
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Keelan Ontiveros
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park john mitchem
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Isamu Richmond
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Leanne Marinace
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Isamu Richmond
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery William Zale
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Keelan Ontiveros
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Hoerner
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joe Dengel
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery john mitchem
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery William Zale
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Joseph Hoerner
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Schauer
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery john mitchem
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joe Dengel
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Isamu Richmond
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Keelan Ontiveros
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leanne Marinace
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings James Selman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Joe Dengel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings William Zale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings john mitchem
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Leanne Marinace
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Isamu Richmond
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Keelan Ontiveros
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) john mitchem
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Joe Dengel
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Joseph Hoerner
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Quinlan McIntire
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Trevor Schauer
78 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tim Schauer
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Keelan Ontiveros
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
26 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Isamu Richmond
DNF Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Leanne Marinace
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
1 Blind Date at the Dairy john mitchem
11 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Leanne Marinace
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier john mitchem
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Schauer
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Derwyn Harris
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Keelan Ontiveros
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier William Zale
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Hoerner
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Ripp
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Isamu Richmond
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Joseph Hoerner
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Tim Schauer
12 Blind Date at the Dairy James Selman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
8 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Dengel
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy john mitchem
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Derwyn Harris
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Quinlan McIntire
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose john mitchem
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leanne Marinace
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joseph Hoerner
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William Zale
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Danny Lopez
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Keelan Ontiveros
30 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Isamu Richmond
23 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Tim Schauer
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Joseph Hoerner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy James Selman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy john mitchem
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Leanne Marinace
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
9 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Dengel
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
39 Battle at Barlow Quinlan McIntire
14 Battle at Barlow Keelan Ontiveros
2 Battle at Barlow Joseph Hoerner
16 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Quinlan McIntire
12 Battle at Barlow john mitchem
DNF Battle at Barlow Derwyn Harris
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
40 Battle at Barlow Isamu Richmond
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad William Zale
11 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
6 Blind Date at the Dairy john mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar William Zale
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Joseph Hoerner
2 Psycho Cross Series Isamu Richmond
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar David Ripp
9 Psycho Cross Series Joseph Hoerner
30 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Danny Lopez
43 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Banjo Weymouth
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Leanne Marinace
32 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Tim Schauer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings William Zale
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Isamu Richmond
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings john mitchem
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings William Zale
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Joe Dengel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Keelan Ontiveros
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Isamu Richmond
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings john mitchem
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Leanne Marinace
11 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy john mitchem
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings William Zale
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Joe Dengel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Isamu Richmond
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings john mitchem
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings William Zale
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Joe Dengel
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Leanne Marinace
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Dengel
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings john mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Keelan Ontiveros
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Joe Dengel
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Isamu Richmond
5 Double Cross Joe Dengel
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Keelan Ontiveros
6 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
32 Double Cross Isamu Richmond
23 Double Cross Quinlan McIntire
19 Double Cross Keelan Ontiveros
4 Double Cross Joseph Hoerner
4 Double Cross john mitchem
4 Double Cross Leanne Marinace
10 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Quinlan McIntire
5 GPTB: Double Cross William Zale
4 GPTB: Double Cross Joseph Hoerner
2 GPTB: Double Cross John Mitchell
1 GPTB: Double Cross Joe Dengel
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Joseph Hoerner
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Leanne Marinace
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race William Zale
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Joe Dengel
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Tim Schauer
53 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Danny Lopez
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Tim Schauer
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Joseph Hoerner
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings William Zale
1 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Joe Dengel
11 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR john mitchem
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings john mitchem
7 Masters Track Championships Leanne Marinace
4 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings john mitchem
15 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
4 Monday PIR john mitchem
5 Monday PIR William Zale
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
2 OBRA Hillclimb Joseph Hoerner
28 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Joseph Hoerner
4 Giro di Portland Zach Rotstein
12 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
36 Tuesday PIR Derwyn Harris
16 Tuesday PIR David Ripp
2 Tuesday PIR William Zale
DNF Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
8 OBRA TT Joseph Holcomb
84 OBRA TT: Combined William Zale
6 OBRA TT David Ripp
7 OBRA TT William Zale
93 OBRA TT: Combined David Ripp
81 OBRA TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
13 OBRA TT: Combined Sue Ripp
4 OBRA TT Michelle Mishoe
1 OBRA TT Sue Ripp
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Tim Schauer
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Keelan Ontiveros
24 OBRA Criterium Joe Dengel
34 Portland Twilight Criterium Zach Rotstein
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Leanne Marinace
19 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
7 Monday PIR William Zale
15 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
DNF Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
2 OUCH Joseph Hoerner
39 OUCH: Combined Joseph Hoerner
9 Franz Criterium Joseph Holcomb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Leanne Marinace
11 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
13 Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
32 Tuesday PIR David Ripp
38 Tuesday PIR Derwyn Harris
2 Tuesday PIR Leanne Marinace
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings David Ripp
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Samantha Schauer
16 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tim Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Keelan Ontiveros
26 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Christian Dobbins
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Trevor Schauer
5 Monday PIR john mitchem
23 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
34 Monday PIR William Zale
32 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Scott Goodrich
31 Monday PIR: July Series Standings William Zale
26 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
4 Portland Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
1 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
3 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings john mitchem
9 Vancouver Criterium Rocky Serna
25 Vancouver Criterium Christopher McKinnon
9 Vancouver Criterium Leanne Marinace
16 Swan Island Criterium Christopher McKinnon
1 Swan Island Criterium Keelan Ontiveros
4 Swan Island Criterium Rocky Serna
12 Swan Island Criterium Leanne Marinace
7 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
9 Tuesday PIR David Ripp
42 Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
1 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Scott Goodrich
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Zale
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings john mitchem
2 Portland Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
57 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Ripp
8 Monday PIR john mitchem
11 Monday PIR William Zale
25 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
14 Portland Short Track Series Christian Dobbins
44 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
15 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
DNF Portland Short Track Series Chuck Dobbins
2 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
1 Tigard Crit Keelan Ontiveros
2 Tigard Crit Christopher McKinnon
10 Tigard Crit Joe Dengel
3 Tigard Crit William Zale
14 Tigard Crit Leanne Marinace
3 Tigard Crit Christopher McKinnon
4 High Cascades 100 James Selman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Leanne Marinace
15 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
1 Tuesday PIR Leanne Marinace
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Scott Goodrich
4 Portland Short Track Series Trevor Schauer
3 Monday PIR john mitchem
7 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
24 Monday PIR William Zale
45 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
12 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
55 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Ripp
2 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings john mitchem
7 Gresham Crit Zach Rotstein
2 Gresham Crit Keelan Ontiveros
15 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Zale
13 MBSEF Crit Series Christoper Mckinnan
4 Mt. Tabor Series john mitchem
15 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Rotstein
1 MBSEF Crit Series Christopher McKinnon
2 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
6 Monday PIR john mitchem
DNF Monday PIR William Zale
18 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
4 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Ripp
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Scott Goodrich
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings john mitchem
2 High Desert Omnium Road Race Christopher McKinnon
2 St. Honore Criterium Joe Dengel
9 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Christopher McKinnon
5 High Desert Omnium Christopher McKinnon
53 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Christopher McKinnon
8 St. Honore Criterium Joseph Holcomb
10 High Desert Omnium Criterium Christopher McKinnon
10 St. Honore Criterium Rocky Serna
2 St. Honore Criterium William Zale
8 St. Honore Criterium Zach Rotstein
11 Tuesday PIR Tim Schauer
1 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
14 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
11 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
44 Monday PIR David Ripp
7 Monday PIR john mitchem
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Derwyn Harris
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood William Zale
7 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Rotstein
2 Mt. Tabor Series john mitchem
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Emery
8 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Zale
7 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
15 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joe Dengel
9 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
2 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
38 Monday PIR William Zale
8 Monday PIR john mitchem
3 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings john mitchem
3 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
14 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
4 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Eirik Schulz
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Eirik Schulz
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Eirik Schulz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Zale
26 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
11 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Rotstein
2 Mt. Tabor Series john mitchem
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cristian Fuentes
18 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher McKinnon
4 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
4 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
4 Monday PIR john mitchem
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings john mitchem
28 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
35 Monday PIR Wiiliam Zale
37 Monday PIR David Ripp
3 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
13 Portland Short Track Series Derwyn Harris
17 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Christopher McKinnon
28 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher McKinnon
17 Mt. Tabor Series john mitchem
18 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
29 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Rotstein
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings john mitchem
1 Monday PIR john mitchem
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
19 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
9 Portland Short Track Series Derwyn Harris
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race William Zale
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Janet Howard
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Janet Howard
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Janet Howard
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium William Zale
244 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Janet Howard
193 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined William Zale
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 William Zale
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Janet Howard
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial William Zale
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Janet Howard
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race William Zale
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Janet Howard
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic William Zale
29 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
9 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Rotstein
8 Mt. Tabor Series Derwyn Harris
8 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher McKinnon
7 Mt. Tabor Series john mitchem
17 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
1 Portland Short Track Series Keelan Ontiveros
3 Portland Short Track Series Samantha Schauer
10 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series Martina Ralle
4 Monday PIR john mitchem
6 OBRA TTT: Combined David Ripp
3 OBRA TTT William Zale
3 OBRA TTT Joseph Holcomb
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Christopher McKinnon
3 OBRA TTT Scott Goodrich
3 OBRA TTT David Ripp
1 OBRA TTT Alan McGuire-Dale
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Michelle Mishoe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
4 Mt. Tabor Series john mitchem
20 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher McKinnon
19 Mt. Tabor Series Zach Rotstein
11 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Zale
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
38 Tuesday PIR David Ripp
4 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joe Dengel
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR - May Series Standings William Zale
9 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Joseph Holcomb
46 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Gary Cornilles
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings john mitchem
67 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Tim Schauer
7 Monday PIR William Zale
63 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Derwyn Harris
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Joseph Holcomb
10 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
25 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
15 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Joe Dengel
9 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Zale
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings john mitchem
14 Monday PIR William Zale
60 Monday PIR: Series Standings Derwyn Harris
64 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Schauer
41 Monday PIR: Series Standings Gary Cornilles
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Derwyn Harris
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zach Rotstein
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
7 Monday PIR john mitchem
51 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
13 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
18 Monday PIR William Zale
70 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
65 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
28 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Justin Serna
35 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
16 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
45 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
3 Monday PIR john mitchem
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR William Zale
40 Monday PIR Eirik Schulz
51 Monday PIR Gary Cornilles
44 Monday PIR David Ripp
55 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
DNF Monday PIR Tim Schauer
26 Montinore Road Race Michael Emery
3 Montinore Road Race William Zale
7 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Alan McGuire-Dale
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined William Zale
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
3 As the Raven Flies TT Joseph Holcomb
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 As the Raven Flies TT William Zale
13 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
23 Monday PIR-April Series Standings john mitchem
16 Monday PIR-April Series Standings William Zale
2 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
24 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Tim Schauer
27 Monday PIR William Zale
17 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
25 Monday PIR john mitchem
DNF Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Joe Dengel
11 Eugene Roubaix Zach Rotstein
20 Eugene Roubaix Michael Emery
21 Eugene Roubaix PJ Gill
1 As the Raven Flies TT Joseph Holcomb
4 As the Raven Flies TT Alan McGuire-Dale
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
DNF Eugene Roubaix Danny Lopez
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Zach Rotstein
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings William Zale
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings john mitchem
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series William Zale
30 Tuesday PIR David Ripp
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Joe Dengel
22 Monday PIR john mitchem
50 Monday PIR Scott Goodrich
54 Monday PIR Derwyn Harris
64 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
8 Monday PIR William Zale
6 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
21 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined William Zale
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Joseph Holcomb
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
15 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
65 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial William Zale
9 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Joseph Holcomb
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Alan McGuire-Dale
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 William Zale
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 john mitchem
10 Tuesday PIR Joe Dengel
17 Tuesday PIR Christopher McKinnon
1 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Tim Schauer
11 Monday PIR john mitchem
10 Monday PIR William Zale
39 Kings Valley RR David Ripp
41 Kings Valley RR Derwyn Harris
31 Kings Valley RR Tim Schauer
1 Kings Valley RR William Zale
28 Kings Valley RR Christopher McKinnon
10 Kings Valley RR Michelle Mishoe
6 Kings Valley RR Joseph Holcomb
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series William Zale
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 William Zale
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 john mitchem
63 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Joseph Holcomb
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Joseph Holcomb
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR William Zale
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Alan McGuire-Dale
20 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined William Zale
75 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
24 Piece of Cake RR Joe Dengel
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series john mitchem
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series William Zale
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Eirik Schulz
35 Banana Belt Tim Schauer
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Zach Rotstein
2 Banana Belt: Series Points William Zale
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Christopher McKinnon
5 Banana Belt Christopher McKinnon
2 Banana Belt William Zale
36 Banana Belt David Ripp
15 Banana Belt Zach Rotstein
19 Banana Belt Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Christopher McKinnon
5 Banana Belt: Series Points William Zale
2 Banana Belt Christopher McKinnon
5 Banana Belt William Zale
26 Banana Belt Series Standings Joe Dengel
2 Banana Belt Series Standings William Zale
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Christopher McKinnon
31 Banana Belt Joe Dengel
25 Banana Belt Zach Rotstein
2 Banana Belt William Zale
2 Banana Belt Christopher McKinnon
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Joe Dengel
17 Banana Belt Series Points Joe Dengel
1 Banana Belt Series Points William Zale
2 Banana Belt Series Points Christopher McKinnon
20 Banana Belt Scott Goodrich
32 Banana Belt Joe Dengel
43 Banana Belt David Ripp
2 Banana Belt Christopher McKinnon
1 Banana Belt William Zale
DNF Banana Belt Danny Lopez
23 Echo Red to Red Eirik Schulz
35 Echo Red to Red Derwyn Harris
11 Echo Red to Red Tim Schauer
154 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michelle Mishoe
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined William Zale
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Goodrich
4 Jack Frost TT Michelle Mishoe
3 Jack Frost TT William Zale
2 Jack Frost TT Joseph Holcomb
11 Jack Frost TT Scott Goodrich
13 Cherry Pie Alan McGuire-Dale