West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Name
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Aubrey Ellerbruch
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross Tim Ellerbruch
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Ellerbruch
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Aubrey Ellerbruch
3 Hood River Double Cross Aubrey Ellerbruch
DNF Hood River Double Cross Tim Ellerbruch
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Aubrey Ellerbruch
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Tim Ellerbruch
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Aubrey Ellerbruch
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Aubrey Ellerbruch
2 GPRT: Het Meer Aubrey Ellerbruch
4 GPRT: Het Meer Aubrey Ellerbruch
19 GPRT: Het Meer Tim Ellerbruch
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tim Ellerbruch
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aubrey Ellerbruch
22 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tim Ellerbruch
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Aubrey Ellerbruch
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Mitchem
4 Baker City Cycling Classic G Ellis
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium G Ellis
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial G Ellis
4 Baker City Cycling Classic G Ellis
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race G Ellis
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 G Ellis
74 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Mitchem
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR G Ellis
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Killian Bailey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Killian Bailey
30 Mt. Tabor Series Stefan Swift
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
4 Mt. Tabor Series Stefan Swift
33 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
13 Monday PIR John Mitchem
30 Montinore Road Race G Ellis
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Killian Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR John Mitchem
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Killian Bailey
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Killian Bailey
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Mitchem
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Ontiveros
2 OBRA TTT Mark Ontiveros
13 Monday PIR John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Mitchem
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 G Ellis
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Mitchem
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 G Ellis
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
1 Banana Belt Series John Mitchem
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Mitchem
10 Banana Belt Series G Ellis
11 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
39 Monday PIR John Mitchem
11 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Keelan Ontiveros
14 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
12 Tuesday PIR Braden Fridell
26 Monday PIR John Mitchem
7 Kings Valley Road Race G Ellis
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Keelan Ontiveros
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Braden Fridell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Keelan Ontiveros
11 Cherry Pie Tim Ellerbruch
10 Cherry Pie G Ellis
8 Dirty Circles 3 Braden Fridell
3 Dirty Circles 3 Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Braden Fridell
25 Dirty Circles 3 G Ellis
5 Dirty Circles 2 Braden Fridell
1 Dirty Circles 2 Keelan Ontiveros
3 Dirty Circles Keelan Ontiveros
4 Dirty Circles Braden Fridell
3 Dirty Circles 1 Braden Fridell