HiFi Sound Cycling Components

Event Name
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Patrick Palmer
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Heidi Wood
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Joshua Liberles
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Erin Lolich
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park James Wood
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park NEIL MCLAIN
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Wenrick
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Heidi Wood
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe James Wood
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Heidi Wood
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Joshua Liberles
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Susannah Nelson
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Alana Armstrong
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Craig Armstrong
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend James Wood
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend NEIL MCLAIN
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Mike Wenrick
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Heidi Wood
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Joshua Liberles
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Erin Lolich
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Craig Armstrong
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend James Wood
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend NEIL MCLAIN
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Alana Armstrong
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Mike Wenrick
16 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jerry Inscoe
9 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Scott Rath
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes David Wilcox
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Victoria Hammond
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Erin Lolich
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Alana Armstrong
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Craig Armstrong
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jerry Inscoe
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Alana Armstrong
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Scott Rath
4 CrossWord CX Challenge David Wilcox
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Scott Rath
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Craig Armstrong
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks NEIL MCLAIN
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Heidi Wood
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Joshua Liberles
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Erin Lolich
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jerry Inscoe
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Alana Armstrong
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Scott Rath
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Heidi Wood
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Scott Rath
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerry Inscoe
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mike Wenrick
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Susannah Nelson
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings David Wilcox
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Joshua Liberles
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erin Lolich
9 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Wenrick
6 Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
29 Portland Trophy Cup NEIL MCLAIN
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Alana Armstrong
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Craig Armstrong
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Victoria Hammond
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Erin Lolich
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Heidi Wood
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Joshua Liberles
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 jason snovel
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jerry Inscoe
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Alana Armstrong
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Joseph Putnam
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mike Wenrick
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Victoria Hammond
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Heidi Wood
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Joshua Liberles
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 jason snovel
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Victoria Hammond
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Susannah Nelson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Alana Armstrong
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Erin Lolich
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Craig Armstrong
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 NEIL MCLAIN
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jerry Inscoe
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Joseph Putnam
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mike Wenrick
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Rath
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Palmer
30 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Susannah Nelson
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings David Wilcox
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Joshua Liberles
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erin Lolich
8 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Liberles
18 Portland Trophy Cup Victoria Hammond
11 Portland Trophy Cup Erin Lolich
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
40 Portland Trophy Cup Scott Rath
23 Portland Trophy Cup NEIL MCLAIN
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Joshua Liberles
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Susannah Nelson
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Alana Armstrong
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Craig Armstrong
31 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX NEIL MCLAIN
35 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jerry Inscoe
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Wenrick Mike
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Wenrick
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Palmer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerry Inscoe
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jerry Inscoe
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Susannah Nelson
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Joshua Liberles
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings David Wilcox
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erin Lolich
14 Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
27 Portland Trophy Cup NEIL MCLAIN
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Liberles
6 Battle at Barlow Victoria Hammond
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Heidi Wood
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Joshua Liberles
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Erin Lolich
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Scott Rath
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Patrick Palmer
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Mike Wenrick
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Patrick Palmer
29 Portland Trophy Cup NEIL MCLAIN
8 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Susannah Nelson
16 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Joshua Liberles
10 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings David Wilcox
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Erin Lolich
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Heidi Wood
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross James Wood
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Craig Armstrong
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Alana Armstrong
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Erin Lolich
32 GPCM: Zaaldercross NEIL MCLAIN
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Alana Armstrong
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Mike Wenrick
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Scott Rath
26 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Wenrick
21 Portland Trophy Cup Jerry Inscoe
7 Portland Trophy Cup Susannah Nelson
20 Portland Trophy Cup David Wilcox
14 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Liberles
15 Portland Trophy Cup Erin Lolich
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Susannah Nelson
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Joshua Liberles
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings David Wilcox
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Erin Lolich
10 Portland Trophy Cup Joshua Liberles
6 Portland Trophy Cup David Wilcox
4 Portland Trophy Cup Susannah Nelson
11 Portland Trophy Cup Erin Lolich
31 Portland Trophy Cup NEIL MCLAIN
3 Corn Cross 1 Susannah Nelson
6 Corn Cross 1 Alana Armstrong
3 Corn Cross 1 Alana Armstrong
21 Corn Cross 1 NEIL MCLAIN
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Victoria Hammond
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Erin Lolich
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Mike Wenrick
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Joshua Liberles
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Scott Rath
12 GPCM: DDCX Craig Armstrong
7 GPCM: DDCX Erin Lolich
DNF GPCM: DDCX Craig Armstrong
9 GPCM: DDCX Joshua Liberles
38 GPCM: DDCX NEIL MCLAIN
8 GPCM: DDCX Alana Armstrong
11 GPCM: DDCX Scott Rath
5 Oregon State University Criterium Luke Coleman
11 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Luke Coleman
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
6 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Luke Coleman
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
5 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Luke Coleman
33 Tuesday Night PIR Craig Armstrong
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Luke Coleman
1 Hammer Velo Crit Luke Coleman
4 Hammer Velo Crit Luke Coleman
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Luke Coleman
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
1 Tuesday Night PIR Luke Coleman
10 Portland Design Works Omnium Luke Coleman
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
31 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Joshua Liberles
3 Sisters Stampede Allison Halpin
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Luke Coleman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Luke Coleman
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
10 Monday Night PIR Joshua Liberles
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Luke Coleman
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Joshua Liberles
14 Monday Night PIR Joshua Liberles
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Luke Coleman