Murder of Crows

Event Name
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Anthony Broadman
43 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Chuck Meyer
1 Psychocross Patti Wolfe
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Anthony Broadman
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Fleming
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Chuck Meyer
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Bavuso
11 Corn Cross 2 Bill Warburton
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Matt Engel
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Patti Wolfe
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Bill Warburton
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Anthony Broadman
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Brandon Gallagher
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend David Marchi
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Joshua Johnston
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Chuck Meyer
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kyle Mills
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jason Bavuso
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Patti Wolfe
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Andrew Fleming
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Peter Madsen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Brad Ross
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend John Livingston
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Bill Warburton
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Joshua Johnston
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Anthony Broadman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Owen Murphy
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Patti Wolfe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Joshua Johnston
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Ryan Kruit
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Darren Smith
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Brandon Gallagher
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kent R Renolds
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Matt Engel
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Chuck Meyer
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kyle Mills
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Brandon Gallagher
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Josh Kobobel
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend David Marchi
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jason Bavuso
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Patti Wolfe
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend John Livingston
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Andrew Fleming
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Peter Madsen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Matt Engel
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes David Marchi
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Peter Madsen
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Peter Madsen
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Brandon Gallagher
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Anthony Broadman
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Brandon Gallagher
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Marchi
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jason Bavuso
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks John Livingston
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Andrew Fleming
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Peter Madsen
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Peter Madsen
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Bill Warburton
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Matt Engel
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Kyle Mills
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Chuck Meyer
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jason Bavuso
86 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 John Livingston
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Andrew Fleming
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Matt Engel
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Kyle Mills
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jason Bavuso
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Patti Wolfe
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 John Livingston
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Andrew Fleming
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Bavuso Jason
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Johnston Joshua
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results John Livingston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Matt Engel
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD David Marchi
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Brandon Gallagher
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Jason Bavuso
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Anthony Broadman
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Joshua Johnston
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Brad Ross
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD John Livingston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Matt Engel
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Matt Garretson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Andrew Fleming
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Peter Madsen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kristian Willman
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brandon Gallagher
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jason Bavuso
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Anthony Broadman
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joshua Johnston
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series John Livingston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Engel
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Fleming
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brandon Gallagher
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jason Bavuso
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Marchi
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Owen Murphy
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Anthony Broadman
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cliff Eslinger
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joshua Johnston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Melisa Jessee
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Engel
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Fleming
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Madsen
12 Battle at Barlow Brandon Gallagher
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Matt Engel
20 GPCM: NINKROSSI Eric Lilley
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Peter Madsen
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Lilley
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brandon Gallagher
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Marchi
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chuck Meyer
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Madsen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Owen Murphy
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Patti Wolfe
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series John Livingston
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Timothy Fox
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Engel
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Fleming
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Kruit
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Madsen
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Bill Warburton
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Eric Lilley
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Peter Madsen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Fleming
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chuck Meyer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brandon Gallagher
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jason Bavuso
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Marchi
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Owen Murphy
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Joshua Johnston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series John Livingston
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Timothy Fox
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Peter Madsen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Engel
13 Corn Cross 1 Eric Lilley
7 Corn Cross 1 Brandon Gallagher
18 Corn Cross 1 Brandon Gallagher
6 Corn Cross 1 Bill Warburton
15 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Sami Fournier
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Kent Reynolds
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Andrew Fleming
11 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Peter Madsen
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Brandon Gallagher
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Owen Murphy
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Mills
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Peter Madsen
3 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Angela Mart
4 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Mile Owen Murphy
3 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Mile Angela Mart
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
20 High Cascades 100 Jason Bavuso
28 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Kyle Mills
27 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Ryan Kruit
21 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Chuck Meyer
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series David Marchi
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Peter Madsen
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Owen Murphy
32 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kyle Mills
18 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Peter Madsen
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Owen Murphy
21 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Chuck Meyer
26 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Chuck Meyer
7 Sisters Stampede Jason Bavuso
13 Sisters Stampede Owen Murphy
7 Sisters Stampede Jason Bavuso
13 Sisters Stampede Owen Murphy
28 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Chuck Meyer
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Peter Madsen
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Brandon Gallagher
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Brandon Gallagher
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Brandon Gallagher
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Angela Mart
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Jason Bavuso
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Owen Murphy
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Brandon Gallagher
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Brandon Gallagher
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Chuck Meyer
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Owen Murphy
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Jason Bavuso
32 Silverton Road Race Peter Madsen
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Angela Mart
32 Gorge Roubaix Chuck Meyer