Mountain View Cycles Racing Team

Event Name
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Jack Trumbull
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Tre Hendricks
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Lora Melkonian
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Caleb Trumbull
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Walker Hendricks
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Tre Hendricks
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Walker Hendricks
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Caleb Trumbull
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jack Trumbull
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Tre Hendricks
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Keeley Brownback
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Walker Hendricks
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Keeley Brownback
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Lora Melkonian
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Caleb Trumbull
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Walker Hendricks
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Keeley Brownback
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Tre Hendricks
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Keeley Brownback
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Lora Melkonian
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Tre Hendricks
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Caleb Trumbull
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Walker Hendricks
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Caleb Trumbull
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Keeley Brownback
DNF Corn Cross Keeley Brownback
5 Corn Cross Caleb Trumbull
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Keeley Brownback
DNF Skibowl Classic XC MTB Josue Jimenez
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Keeley Brownback
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Jack Trumbull
14 Montinore Road Race Nathan Koch
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Keeley Brownback
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Lora Melkonian
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Bryce Jenkinson
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Nathan Koch
21 Barton Park Circuit Race Josue Jimenez
17 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Koch
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Keeley Brownback
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Josh Jimeuez
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Keeley Brownback
3 Dirty Circles Nathan Koch
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Lora Melkonian
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Josue Jimenez
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Jack Trumbull