Team Bobs-bicycles.com

Event Name
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Dan Bechtold
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Dan Bechtold
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Dan Bechtold
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Dan Bechtold
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Dan Bechtold
5 Eugene Celebration Dan Bechtold
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Dan Bechtold
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Brian Parker
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Josh Howard
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Robert Hoene
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Robb FLOTH
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Joe Kafka
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Dan Bechtold
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Parker
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Josh Howard
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Robert Hoene
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Robb FLOTH
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Joe Kafka
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dan Bechtold
285 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Brian Parker
124 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Josh Howard
215 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Robert Hoene
158 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Joe Kafka
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Robb FLOTH
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Dan Bechtold
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Brian Parker
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Josh Howard
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Robert Hoene
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Joe Kafka
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Dan Bechtold
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Robb FLOTH
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Brian Parker
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Josh Howard
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Robert Hoene
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Joe Kafka
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Robb FLOTH
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Dan Bechtold
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Brian Parker
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Josh Howard
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Robert Hoene
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Robb FLOTH
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Joe Kafka
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Dan Bechtold
5 Cascade Cream Puff James Brighten
37 Cascade Cream Puff Carl Zamora
18 Cascade Cream Puff Rick Holscher
11 Cascade Cream Puff Andy Filler
15 Cascade Cream Puff joe gallegos
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Brian Parker
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Josh Howard
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Joe Kafka
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Robert Hoene
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Daniel Bechtold
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jennifer Halladay
203 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Brian Parker
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Josh Howard
101 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Joe Kafka
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Robert Hoene
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Daniel Bechtold
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Robert Hoene
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Joe Kafka
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Daniel Bechtold
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jennifer Halladay
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Brian Parker
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Josh Howard
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Joe Kafka
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Robert Hoene
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Daniel Bechtold
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Brian Parker
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Josh Howard
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Joe Kafka
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Robert Hoene
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Daniel Bechtold
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Joe Kafka
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Daniel Bechtold
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Robert Hoene
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jennifer Halladay
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Josh Howard
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Brian Parker
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Daniel Bechtold
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Daniel Bechtold
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Daniel Bechtold
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Daniel Bechtold
120 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Daniel Bechtold
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Daniel Bechtold
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Daniel Bechtold
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Daniel Bechtold
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Daniel Bechtold
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Daniel Bechtold
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Daniel Bechtold
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Daniel Bechtold
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Bechtold
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Daniel Bechtold
5 Echo Red to Red XC James Brighten
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Daniel Bechtold
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Daniel Bechtold
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Daniel Bechtold
4 Cherry Pie Josh Howard
DQ Cherry Pie Chris Berry
47 Cherry Pie Robert Hoene
22 Cherry Pie Robb FLOTH