Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Name
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Dale Webster
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dale Webster
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Javan Bailey
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Matthew White
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Chris Magel
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Dale Webster
10 Corvallis Cross Classic simon Burn
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Eric Getz
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Matt Hawkyard
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matthew White
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dale Webster
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Hawkyard
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dale Webster
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Hawkyard
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elliott Crowder
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elliott Crowder
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dale Webster
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Hawkyard
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chris Magel
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dale Webster
71 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dale Webster
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dale Webster
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dale Webster
7 Psycho Cross Series Chris Magel
5 Psycho Cross Series dave Carey
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Matthew White
4 Twilight Cross Series Matthew White
3 Twilight Cross Series Matthew White
3 Twilight Cross Series Matthew White
3 Twilight Cross Series Matthew White
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Adam DeMarzo
14 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
1 Twilight Criterium Series Adam DeMarzo
1 Twilight Criterium Series Adam DeMarzo
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Adam DeMarzo
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Jonathan Sun
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Jonathan Sun
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Adam DeMarzo
34 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
DNF Vancouver Criterium Jonathan Sun
12 Vancouver Criterium Jonathan Sun
9 Gresham Criterium Dennis Gaskill
52 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
39 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
16 St. Honoré Criterium Jonathan Sun
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Adam DeMarzo
57 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
7 Montinore Road Race Adam DeMarzo
11 Montinore Road Race Chris Magel
14 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Sun
13 Alsea Falls MTB XC Matthew White
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Dale Webster
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Adam DeMarzo
DNF Alsea Falls MTB XC Emmanuel Lima Oliveras
19 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
12 Return on the Jedi: XC Adam DeMarzo
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Sun
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Sun
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Dennis Gaskill
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jonathan Sun
7 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Dale Webster
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Adam DeMarzo
17 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
20 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Dale Webster
25 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Adam DeMarzo
9 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
19 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Adam DeMarzo
16 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Dale Webster
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC simon Burn
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Chris Magel
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Elliot Chrowder
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Jared Aka Pepe Flaming
18 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
18 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Sun
11 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Magel
7 Kings Valley Road Race Adam DeMarzo
22 Mudslinger: MTB XC Chris Magel
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Matthew White
11 Mudslinger: MTB XC Adam DeMarzo
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jared Aka Pepe Flaming
22 Cherry Pie Dennis Gaskill
20 Cherry Pie Matthew White
17 Cherry Pie Adam DeMarzo