Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition

Event Name
27 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jamie King
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Jamie King
21 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jamie King
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jamie King
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jamie King
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: in James Graves
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Greg Eyerly
47 Tuesday Night PIR Bradley Wiltfong
42 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Roberts
37 Tuesday Night PIR Bradley Wiltfong
6 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Greg Eyerly
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Kyle Berg
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Lisa Eriksson
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Lisa Eriksson
46 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
37 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Berg
29 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Lisa Eriksson
25 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
37 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
7 Franz Bakery Criterium James Graves
1 Oregon State University Criterium James Graves
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Adam Angert
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
19 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Waters
9 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Berg
8 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
29 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
6 Thursday Night Track Racing James Graves
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Kyle Berg
19 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
17 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Berg
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Kyle Berg
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Adam Angert
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Ben Waters
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Lisa Eriksson
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Ben Waters
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Adam Angert
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Adam Angert
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Ben Waters
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Lisa Eriksson
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Ben Waters
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Lisa Eriksson
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
12 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Berg
3 Fast Twitch Friday Max Diener
7 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Berg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Waters
7 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Angert
4 Mt. Tabor Series Lisa Eriksson
3 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series James Graves
15 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Ben Waters
11 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Kyle Berg
10 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Adam Angert
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Adam Angert
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Kyle Berg
2 Thursday Night Track Racing James Graves
7 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Berg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Angert
4 Mt. Tabor Series Lisa Eriksson
15 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Lisa Eriksson
10 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Kyle Berg
7 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Adam Angert
24 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Waters
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Kyle Berg
82 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Kyle Berg
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Kyle Berg
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Kyle Berg
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Kyle Berg
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Kyle Berg
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Kyle Berg
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Kyle Berg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Kyle Berg
2 Fast Twitch Friday Max Diener
8 Thursday Night Track Racing James Graves
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Lisa Eriksson
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Kyle Berg
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Adam Angert
27 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Berg
19 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
12 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Waters
7 Hammer Velo Crit Adam Angert
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Kyle Berg
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Adam Angert
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ben Waters
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Lisa Eriksson
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Lisa Eriksson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Kyle Berg
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Adam Angert
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
6 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Waters
6 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
4 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Berg
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Lisa Eriksson
23 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Waters
8 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Berg
5 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
36 Tuesday Night PIR James Graves
22 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Ben Waters
6 Portland Design Works Omnium Adam Angert
3 Portland Design Works Omnium Lisa Eriksson
5 Portland Design Works Omnium James Graves
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Kyle Berg
19 Hammer Velo Crit Kyle Berg
4 Hammer Velo Crit Lisa Eriksson
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Adam Angert
24 Hammer Velo Crit Ben Waters
4 Hammer Velo Crit Kyle Berg
3 Fast Twitch Friday Max Diener
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Lisa Eriksson
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Adam Angert
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Kyle Berg
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Lisa Eriksson
11 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Adam Angert
5 Monday Night PIR Adam Angert
2 Holtey Law Track Omnium Max Diener
1 Holtey Law Track Omnium Kyle Berg
1 Holtey Law Track Omnium Lisa Eriksson
4 Holtey Law Track Omnium Adam Angert
1 Holtey Law Track Omnium Ben Waters
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Lisa Eriksson
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Ben Waters
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Kyle Berg
1 Fast Twitch Friday Max Diener
1 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Ben Waters
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
34 Tuesday Night PIR James Graves
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
24 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
36 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
DNF Montinore Road Race Tim Sipe
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Ben Waters
10 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Ben Waters
6 Monday Night PIR Adam Angert
3 Monday Night PIR Adam Angert
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Ben Waters
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Lisa Eriksson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Angert
12 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Berg
14 Tuesday Night PIR Lisa Eriksson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Waters
2 Silverton Road Race Ben Waters
6 Kings Valley Road Race Lisa Eriksson
16 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Angert
5 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Berg
12 Gorge Roubaix Bradley Wiltfong
10 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Berg
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Lisa Eriksson
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Ben Waters
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Tim Sipe
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Adam Angert
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lisa Eriksson
DQ Jack Frost Time Trial Ben Waters
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Lisa Eriksson