Mettle Cycling

Event Name
6 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Andrus
28 Tuesday Night PIR Randall Fransen
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Randall Fransen
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Andrus Adam
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Weston Martin
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Randall Fransen
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Ben Guernsey
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Randall Fransen
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Robert Cummings
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Xander Viray
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Weston Martin
15 Mt. Tabor Series Xander Viray
12 Mt. Tabor Series Weston Martin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Schmitt
21 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Andrus
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Adam Andrus
13 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Schmitt
34 Hammer Velo Crit Xander Viray
29 Hammer Velo Crit Weston Martin
26 Hammer Velo Crit Randall Fransen
14 Hammer Velo Crit Weston Martin
13 Hammer Velo Crit Xander Viray
23 Hammer Velo Crit Adam Andrus
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Randall Fransen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Xander Viray
3 Mt. Tabor Series Weston Martin
20 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Andrus
5 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Andrus
19 Mt. Tabor Series Xander Viray
5 Mt. Tabor Series Weston Martin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Grant Headley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Schmitt
18 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Andrus
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Randall Fransen
52 Tuesday Night PIR Xander Viray
25 Tuesday Night PIR Weston Martin
10 Tuesday Night PIR Randall Fransen
13 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Andrus
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Greg Schmitt
2 Monday Night PIR Greg Schmitt
29 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Guernsey
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Greg Schmitt
27 Monday Night PIR Adam Andrus
1 Monday Night PIR Greg Schmitt
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Gabriel Linn
35 Tuesday Night PIR Weston Martin
25 Tuesday Night PIR Adam Andrus
2 Monday Night PIR Greg Schmitt
10 Montinore RR Weston Martin
2 Montinore RR Grant Headley
DNF Montinore RR Randall Fransen
10 Montinore RR Eric Zugor
32 Montinore RR Adam Andrus
8 Montinore RR Greg Schmitt
27 Monday Night PIR Adam Andrus
5 Monday Night PIR Greg Schmitt
12 Monday Night PIR Weston Martin
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Greg Schmitt
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Weston Martin
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Robert Cummings
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Robert Cummings
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Robert Cummings
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Robert Cummings
43 Monday Night PIR Greg Schmitt
16 Monday Night PIR Adam Andrus
8 Monday Night PIR Weston Martin
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Randall Fransen
3 Monday Night PIR Weston Martin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ben Guernsey
5 Kings Valley Road Race Randall Fransen
10 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Schmitt
DNF Piece of Cake RR Adam Andrus
2 Dirty Circles Grant Headley
21 Dirty Circles Grant Headley
30 Dirty Circles Adam Andrus
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Randall Fransen
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Greg Schmitt
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grant Headley
8 Jack Frost TT Randall Fransen
5 Jack Frost TT Grant Headley
14 Jack Frost TT Greg Schmitt