Sage Titanium

Event Name
12 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jack Hampson
4 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Gavin Newman
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Gavin Newman
35 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jack Hampson
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jack Hampson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Gavin Newman
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jack Hampson
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Gavin Newman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Standish
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Patrick Palmer
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Pearson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Schauer
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park David Rosen
2 Corn Cross 2 Gavin Newman
31 Corn Cross 2 Gavin Newman
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Jeff Standish
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Peter Gutwald
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Jon Pearson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Patrick Palmer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe David Rosen
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Jack Hampson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Gavin Newman
26 Corvallis Cross Classic Gavin Newman
25 Corvallis Cross Classic Jack Hampson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Jeff Standish
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jeff Standish
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jon Pearson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Patrick Palmer
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend David Rosen
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Kyle Berg
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jeff Standish
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Patrick Palmer
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jon Pearson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend David Rosen
9 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jack Hampson
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Gavin Newman
22 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Gavin Newman
18 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Jack Hampson
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Peter Gutwald
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Tim Schauer
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Kyle Berg
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Kyle Berg
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jack Hampson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Gavin Newman
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Gavin Newman
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jack Hampson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jeff Standish
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Jon Pearson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Patrick Palmer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Tim Schauer
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes David Rosen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Kyle Berg
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Rosen
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeff Standish
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Peter Gutwald
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jon Pearson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Rosen
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Tim Schauer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kyle Berg
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jon Pearson
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kyle Berg
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kyle Berg
4 Portland Trophy Cup Kyle Berg
1 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Kyle Berg
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jack Hampson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Gavin Newman
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Gavin Newman
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jack Hampson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeff Standish
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Peter Gutwald
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Patrick Palmer
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jon Pearson
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Tim Schauer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 David Rosen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Aaron Coker
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Kyle Berg
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 David Rosen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jeff Standish
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Patrick Palmer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Tim Schauer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jon Pearson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 David Rosen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Aaron Coker
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyle Berg
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jon Pearson
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kyle Berg
11 Portland Trophy Cup Kyle Berg
18 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
1 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Newman
17 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jack Hampson
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Gavin Newman
51 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Gavin Newman
46 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jack Hampson
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jeff Standish
31 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Peter Gutwald
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX David Rosen
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Tim Schauer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyle Duford
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Gutwald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jon Pearson
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kyle Berg
14 Portland Trophy Cup Kyle Berg
24 Battle at Barlow Jon Pearson
5 Battle at Barlow Jeff Standish
15 Battle at Barlow David Rosen
6 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall David Rosen
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jack Hampson
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Gavin Newman
31 GPCM: NINKROSSI Gavin Newman
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jack Hampson
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jeff Standish
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI David Rosen
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Tim Schauer
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Aaron Coker
6 Mountain Man Challenge David Rosen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jeff Standish
8 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Pearson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Peter Gutwald
15 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Jon Pearson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Pearson
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jack Hampson
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Gavin Newman
53 GPCM: Zaaldercross Gavin Newman
51 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jack Hampson
40 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jon Pearson
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jeff Standish
34 GPCM: Zaaldercross Peter Gutwald
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross David Rosen
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Tim Schauer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kyle Duford
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Standish
24 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Pearson
16 Portland Trophy Cup Kyle Berg
21 Portland Trophy Cup Kyle Berg
45 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jon Pearson
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX David Rosen
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Gavin Newman
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Gavin Newman
43 GPCM: DDCX Peter Gutwald
9 GPCM: DDCX David Rosen
6 GPCM: DDCX Tim Schauer
25 Tuesday Night PIR Kyle Duford
1 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
17 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
6 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
3 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro David Rosen
20 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
7 Skibowl Classic XC Tim Schauer
4 Skibowl Classic XC David Rosen
17 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
26 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
31 Sisters Stampede Tim Schauer
31 Sisters Stampede Tim Schauer
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Kyle Berg
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Kyle Duford