Adventures Edge

Event Name
19 USGP of Cyclocross James Williams
11 USGP of Cyclocross James Williams
20 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Kevin Johnson
58 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Josef Carlson
51 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Nathan Abel
47 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Courtney Wood
40 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Kevin Johnson
31 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Chris Johnson
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined ryan spaulding
12 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial ryan spaulding
14 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Chris Johnson
71 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Sky McKinley
22 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Courtney Wood
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Nathan Abel
7 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Josef Carlson
14 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Sky McKinley
26 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Josef Carlson
12 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Sky McKinley
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Nathan Abel
21 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Chris Johnson
19 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Courtney Wood
17 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Kevin Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium ryan spaulding
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Courtney Wood
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Nathan Abel
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Chris Johnson
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race ryan spaulding
29 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Kevin Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Josef Carlson
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Sky McKinley
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Courtney Wood
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 ryan spaulding
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Chris Johnson
29 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Kevin Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Nathan Abel
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Sky McKinley
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Josef Carlson
14 Eugene Celebration Chris Johnson
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue ryan spaulding
22 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Kevin Johnson
26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Chris Johnson
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Nathan Abel
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Sky McKinley
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Josef Carlson
9 Eugene Celebration Sky McKinley
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Courtney Wood
8 Eugene Celebration Josef Carlson
6 Eugene Celebration Nathan Abel
22 Eugene Celebration Kevin Johnson
16 Eugene Celebration Courtney Wood
9 Eugene Celebration ryan spaulding
7 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Josef Carlson
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Courtney Wood
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Nathan Abel
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Chris Johnson
20 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Kevin Johnson
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue ryan spaulding
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Sky McKinley
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Nathan Abel
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Nathan Abel
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Nathan Abel
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Nathan Abel
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Nathan Abel
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Nathan Abel
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Nathan Abel
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Nathan Abel
44 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Joe Mulleary
1 Humbug Hurry-Up seth knight