Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Name
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Heather b+C39
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Amy Engelhard
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Ott
1 Mt. Tabor Series Evelyn Boling
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Sean Wallace
2 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Wallace
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Gallagher
3 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
3 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
17 Bone Machine Crit: TT Heather Johnson
18 Bone Machine Crit: TT Heather Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Annick Chalier
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ben Iwasa
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Milli Chennell
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Elizabeth Gardiner
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Michael Gallagher
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Heather Johnson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Evelyn Boling
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Annick Chalier
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Elise Donovan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Stephen Plomer
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Mike Ott
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Evelyn Boling
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Annick Chalier
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Elise Donovan
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Plomer
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Ott
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Evelyn Boling
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Annick Chalier
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Elise Donovan
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Stephen Plomer
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Mike Ott
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Evelyn Boling
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Elise Donovan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Annick Chalier
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Stephen Plomer
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Mike Ott
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Evelyn Boling
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Annick Chalier
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Elise Donovan
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Stephen Plomer
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Mike Ott
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Evelyn Boling
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Elise Donovan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Annick Chalier
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Plomer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Ott
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Amy Engelhard
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Evelyn Boling
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Annick Chalier
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Elise Donovan
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Stephen Plomer
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Mike Ott
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Evelyn Boling
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Annick Chalier
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Elise Donovan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Stephen Plomer
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Mike Ott
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Evelyn Boling
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Annick Chalier
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Elise Donovan
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Stephen Plomer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Mike Ott
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Evelyn Boling
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Annick Chalier
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Elise Donovan
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Stephen Plomer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Mike Ott
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Milli Chennell
2 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Ott
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Layton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Evelyn Boling
11 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Wallace
33 Tuesday Night PIR Charlie Goldston
10 Portland Short Track Series Milli Chennell
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Layton
1 Portland Short Track Series Anne Davis Usher
7 Portland Short Track Series Ben Iwasa
14 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Usher
1 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
12 Hammer Velo Crit Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Milli Chennell
5 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Ott
6 Mt. Tabor Series Elise Donovan
5 Mt. Tabor Series Annick Chalier
1 Mt. Tabor Series Evelyn Boling
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Sean Wallace
49 Tuesday Night PIR Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
15 Portland Short Track Series Joe Derting
17 Portland Short Track Series Stephan Morris
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Plomer
8 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Usher
1 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
4 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Elise Donovan
1 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Annick Chalier
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Mike Ott
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Engelhard
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Milli Chennell
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Heather Johnson
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
4 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Ott
1 Mt. Tabor Series Evelyn Boling
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Chochon
13 Tuesday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
1 Portland Short Track Series Anne Davis Usher
11 Portland Short Track Series Ben Iwasa
2 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Elise Donovan
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Evelyn Boling
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Amy Engelhard
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Sarah Layton
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Elise Donovan
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Sarah Layton
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Evelyn Boling
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Amy Engelhard
59 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Sarah Layton
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Sarah Layton
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Sarah Layton
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Sarah Layton
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Milli Chennell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Ott
8 Mt. Tabor Series Danny Weikel
10 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Chochon
29 Tuesday Night PIR Mike Ott
14 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Wallace
7 Portland Short Track Series Ben Iwasa
1 Portland Short Track Series Danny Weikel
2 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Usher
132 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Elise Donovan
92 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Annick Chalier
98 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Elise Donovan
72 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Annick Chalier
70 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Elise Donovan
45 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Annick Chalier
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Elise Donovan
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Annick Chalier
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Christine A Holland
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Amy VanTassel
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Annick Chalier
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Elise Donovan
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Sarah Layton
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Evelyn Boling
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Amy VanTassel
4 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Christine A Holland
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Elise Donovan
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Annick Chalier
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Sarah Layton
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Evelyn Boling
11 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
11 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Heather Johnson
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Ott
10 Mt. Tabor Series Danny Weikel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Annick Chalier
2 Mt. Tabor Series Evelyn Boling
15 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Chochon
37 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Kevin Claggett
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Danny Weikel
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Holland LaRue
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Elise Donovan
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Annick Chalier
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Christine A Holland
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Amy Engelhard
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
25 Tuesday Night PIR Ben Iwasa
30 Tuesday Night PIR Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
19 Tuesday Night PIR Mike Ott
16 Monday PIR Joshua Johansen
11 Monday PIR Charlie Goldston
3 Monday PIR Amy Engelhard
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Sarah Layton
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Amy Engelhard
16 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
16 Thursday Night Track Racing Heather Johnson
27 Tuesday Night PIR Mike Ott
22 Monday PIR Charlie Goldston
4 Monday PIR Sarah Layton
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Christine A Holland
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Sean Wallace
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Mike Ott
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Elise Donovan
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Annick Chalier
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Amy Engelhard
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Evelyn Boling
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Sarah Layton
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Christine A Holland
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Elise Donovan
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Annick Chalier
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Christine A Holland
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Amy Engelhard
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Evelyn Boling
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Sarah Layton
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Amy Engelhard
34 Tuesday Night PIR Heather Johnson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
22 Monday PIR Charlie Goldston
6 Monday PIR Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
7 Monday PIR Sarah Layton
3 Monday PIR Amy Engelhard
3 Montinore Road Race Holland LaRue
1 Montinore Road Race Elise Donovan
7 Montinore Road Race Amy Engelhard
2 Montinore Road Race Evelyn Boling
6 Montinore Road Race Holland LaRue
1 Montinore Road Race Elise Donovan
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Milli Chennell
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Heather Johnson
49 Tuesday Night PIR Sean Wallace
31 Tuesday Night PIR Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
18 Monday PIR Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Sarah Layton
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Danny Weikel
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Christine A Holland
8 Monday PIR Danny Weikel
2 Monday PIR Sarah Layton
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Amy Engelhard
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Joshua Johansen
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Annick Chalier
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Sean Wallace
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Mike Ott
27 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Annick Chalier
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Annick Chalier
2 Monday PIR Danny Weikel
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Anne Davis Usher
10 Kings Valley Road Race Sarah Layton
9 Kings Valley Road Race Evelyn Boling
8 Kings Valley Road Race Amy Engelhard
1 Kings Valley Road Race Christine A Holland
1 Kings Valley Road Race Holland LaRue
4 Kings Valley Road Race Annick Chalier
6 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Ott
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Holland LaRue
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Annick Chalier
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Amy Engelhard
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Danny Weikel
3 Dirty Circles Mike Ott
6 Dirty Circles Evelyn Boling
3 Dirty Circles Amy Engelhard
26 Dirty Circles Joshua Johansen
18 Dirty Circles Charlie Goldston
7 Dirty Circles Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
3 Dirty Circles Mike Ott
29 Jack Frost TT: Combined Annick Chalier
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sean Wallace
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Ott
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sarah Williams
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Morgan Spriggs
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gregory Dufour
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Josh Sutton
34 Jack Frost TT Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
10 Jack Frost TT Sean Wallace
8 Jack Frost TT Mike Ott
2 Jack Frost TT Annick Chalier
42 Jack Frost TT Morgan Spriggs
23 Jack Frost TT Gregory Dufour
14 Jack Frost TT Josh Sutton
16 Jack Frost TT Sarah Williams
202 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
70 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Sean Wallace
67 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Mike Ott
29 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Annick Chalier
213 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Morgan Spriggs
97 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Gregory Dufour
77 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Josh Sutton
258 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Sarah Williams
34 Jack Frost TT Overall Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Sean Wallace
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Mike Ott
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Annick Chalier
42 Jack Frost TT Overall Morgan Spriggs
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Gregory Dufour
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Josh Sutton
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Sarah Williams