Team Rose City

Event Name
30 Portland Cup (USGP) Roger Joys
38 Portland Cup (USGP) Paul Mautner
46 Portland Cup (USGP) Paul Mautner
44 Portland Cup (USGP) James Thiele
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Paul Mautner
4 Psycho Cross #4 Paul Mautner
2 Psycho Cross #4 James Thiele
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Barbara Thiele
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Pam Reid
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Thiele
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Paul Mautner
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Miller
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Roger Joys
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Paul Mautner
2 Psycho Cross #3 Paul Mautner
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships James Thiele
45 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Darell Provencher
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mike Chombeau
89 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Frank Verhoorn
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships David Miller
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Roger Joys
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Paul Mautner
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships James Thiele
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Darell Provencher
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Darell Provencher
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Carina Hahn
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Pam Reid
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Barbara Thiele
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Paul Mautner
8 Cross Crusade #7 Barbara Thiele
2 Cross Crusade #7 Pam Reid
2 Cross Crusade #7 Carina Hahn
17 Cross Crusade #7 James Thiele
15 Cross Crusade #7 Paul Mautner
47 Cross Crusade #7 Roger Joys
25 Cross Crusade #7 David Miller
22 Cross Crusade #7 Mike Chombeau
3 Battlecreek Cross Paul Mautner
5 Battlecreek Cross Roger Joys
17 Cross Crusade #6 Paul Mautner
2 Cross Crusade #6 Carina Hahn
5 Cross Crusade #6 Pam Reid
15 Cross Crusade #6 James Thiele
47 Cross Crusade #6 Roger Joys
23 Cross Crusade #6 Mike Chombeau
6 Cross Crusade #6 Barbara Thiele
6 Cross Crusade #5 Barbara Thiele
4 Cross Crusade #5 Pam Reid
15 Cross Crusade #5 Mike Chombeau
9 Cross Crusade #5 Renata Hahn
3 Cross Crusade #5 Carina Hahn
DNF Cross Crusade #5 James Thiele
12 Cross Crusade #5 Paul Mautner
26 Cross Crusade #5 Roger Joys
14 Cross Crusade #4 Mike Chombeau
4 Cross Crusade #4 Pam Reid
14 Cross Crusade #4 James Thiele
2 Cross Crusade #4 Carina Hahn
10 Cross Crusade #4 Renata Hahn
5 Cross Crusade #4 Barbara Thiele
13 Cross Crusade #3 Paul Mautner
3 Cross Crusade #3 Carina Hahn
18 Cross Crusade #3 James Thiele
10 Cross Crusade #3 Barbara Thiele
7 Cross Crusade #3 Pam Reid
41 Cross Crusade #3 Roger Joys
21 Cross Crusade #3 Mike Chombeau
47 Cross Crusade #3 Darell Provencher
15 Cross Crusade #3 Renata Hahn
3 Psycho Cross #2 Paul Mautner
2 Cross Crusade #2 Carina Hahn
15 Cross Crusade #2 Renata Hahn
48 Cross Crusade #2 Frank Verhoorn
11 Cross Crusade #2 James Thiele
24 Cross Crusade #2 Paul Mautner
6 Cross Crusade #2 Pam Reid
7 Cross Crusade #2 Barbara Thiele
4 Heiser Farm Cross Paul Mautner
102 Cross Crusade #1 Darell Provencher
77 Cross Crusade #1 Roger Joys
118 Cross Crusade #1 Frank Verhoorn
3 Cross Crusade #1 Carina Hahn
4 Cross Crusade #1 Pam Reid
41 Cross Crusade #1 Darell Provencher
18 Cross Crusade #1 Paul Mautner
17 Cross Crusade #1 James Thiele
7 Cross Crusade #1 Denise Bosak
2 Psycho Cross #1 Paul Mautner
2 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
14 Battle at Barlow Paul Mautner
38 Battle at Barlow Roger Joys
7 Battle at Barlow James Thiele
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Pam Reid
5 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Paul Mautner
22 Hood River Double Cross #2 Roger Joys
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Paul Mautner
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Paul Mautner
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 James Thiele
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Paul Mautner
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Thiele
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Roger Joys
20 Pain on the Peak Guus Sophie
2 Pain on the Peak Tim Ellerbruch
8 Pain on the Peak James Thiele
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Darell Provencher
5 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Eric Christenson
7 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Paul Mautner
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Paul Mautner
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Thiele
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Roger Joys
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits James Thiele
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Darell Provencher
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT James Thiele
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Darell Provencher
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Darell Provencher
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Darell Provencher
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Darell Provencher
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Eric Christenson
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Paul Mautner
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Darell Provencher
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Eric Christenson
18 Monday PIR: August Series Renata Hahn
25 Monday PIR: August Series Evan Cumpston
10 Monday PIR: August Series Tim Rich
15 Monday PIR Tim Rich
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Paul Mautner
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Mautner
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Eric Christenson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Renata Hahn
10 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Rich
16 OBRA Criterium Championships James Thiele
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Christenson
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Darell Provencher
3 Swan Island Criterium Paul Mautner
5 Swan Island Criterium James Thiele
8 Swan Island Criterium Evan Cumpston
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Darell Provencher
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Paul Mautner
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Rich
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Renata Hahn
81 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Evan Cumpston
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Jeff Buck
18 OBRA Time Trial Championships James Thiele
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Roger Johnson
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Buck
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thiele
91 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Evan Cumpston
91 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Evan Cumpston
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Jeff Buck
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time James Thiele
81 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Mautner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
50 Tuesday PIR Evan Cumpston
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Christenson
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Christenson
4 Monday PIR Tim Rich
7 Monday PIR Renata Hahn
3 OUCH Paul Mautner
57 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Mautner
57 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Paul Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Eric Christenson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Darell Provencher
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Ted Forgeron
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Eric Christenson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Darell Provencher
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Barbara Thiele
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Paul Mautner
28 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Ted Forgeron
18 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Eric Christenson
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Darell Provencher
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Barbara Thiele
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
9 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
16 Monday PIR Tim Rich
29 Monday PIR: July Series Jeff Buck
26 Monday PIR: July Series Evan Cumpston
6 Monday PIR: July Series Derek Aqui
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Paul Mautner
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Derek Aqui
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Buck
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Barbara Thiele
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Darell Provencher
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Eric Christenson
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Eric Christenson
12 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Eric Christenson
20 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Darell Provencher
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Barbara Thiele
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Darell Provencher
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Eric Christenson
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Barbara Thiele
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Eric Christenson
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Darell Provencher
24 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
13 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Barbara Thiele
11 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
17 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Paul Mautner
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Barbara Thiele
8 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Darell Provencher
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Paul Mautner
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Carina Hahn
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Thiele
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Barbara Thiele
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
1 Monday PIR Derek Aqui
14 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
15 Monday PIR Tim Rich
12 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
13 State Games Track James Thiele
6 State Games Track Barbara Thiele
14 State Games Track Eric Christenson
11 State Games Track Darell Provencher
7 State Games Track Paul Mautner
7 State Games Track Darell Provencher
6 State Games Track Eric Christenson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Eric Christenson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Darell Provencher
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Darell Provencher
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Eric Christenson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ted Forgeron
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Christenson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Paul Mautner
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Christenson
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Ted Forgeron
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Barbara Thiele
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Thiele
19 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Carina Hahn
31 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Eric Christenson
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Darell Provencher
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Thiele
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Barbara Thiele
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Thiele
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Barbara Thiele
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Renata Hahn
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Hahn
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Carina Hahn
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Reid
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Carina Hahn
10 Picketts Charge MTB James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Barbara Thiele
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Darell Provencher
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Darell Provencher
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Ted Forgeron
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Paul Mautner
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Barbara Thiele
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Paul Mautner
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Paul Mautner
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Barbara Thiele
32 Monday PIR Tim Rich
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Darell Provencher
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Road Race Tim Rich
21 OBRA Road Race David Miller
9 OBRA Road Race Roger Johnson
11 OBRA Road Race Jeff Buck
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ted Forgeron
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
24 Mt Tabor Series Tim Rich
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Darell Provencher
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Barbara Thiele
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Eric Christenson
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Paul Mautner
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Eric Christenson
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Ted Forgeron
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Paul Mautner
29 Mt Tabor Series Tim Rich
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
12 Silverton Road Race Tim Rich
7 Silverton Road Race Jeff Buck
16 Silverton Road Race James Thiele
7 Silverton Road Race David Miller
2 OBRA TTT Championships Eric Christenson
219 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Chombeau
217 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Frank Verhoorn
218 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alan Woods
153 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Rich
156 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ralph Medica
155 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Mautner
154 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bernhard Hartenstein
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thiele
139 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guus Sophie
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darell Provencher
140 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Kenney
119 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Miller
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ted Forgeron
120 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Christenson
117 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Buck
2 OBRA TTT Championships Jeff Buck
140 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Jim Kenney
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Darell Provencher
139 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Guus Sophie
138 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time James Thiele
154 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Bernhard Hartenstein
155 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Mautner
156 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Ralph Medica
153 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Tim Rich
218 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Alan Woods
217 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Frank Verhoorn
219 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Mike Chombeau
220 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Todd Schmidt
220 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Schmidt
2 OBRA TTT Championships Ted Forgeron
2 OBRA TTT Championships David Miller
3 OBRA TTT Championships Jim Kenney
3 OBRA TTT Championships Darell Provencher
118 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Ted Forgeron
3 OBRA TTT Championships Guus Sophie
3 OBRA TTT Championships James Thiele
4 OBRA TTT Championships Bernhard Hartenstein
4 OBRA TTT Championships Paul Mautner
4 OBRA TTT Championships Ralph Medica
4 OBRA TTT Championships Tim Rich
6 OBRA TTT Championships Alan Woods
6 OBRA TTT Championships Frank Verhoorn
6 OBRA TTT Championships Mike Chombeau
6 OBRA TTT Championships Todd Schmidt
117 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Jeff Buck
120 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Eric Christenson
119 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time David Miller
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Barbara Thiele
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darell Provencher
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Darell Provencher
16 Monday PIR: May Series Renata Hahn
15 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
22 Monday PIR James Thiele
28 Monday PIR James Thiele
1 Albany Criterium Eric Christenson
5 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Barbara Thiele
6 Albany Criterium James Thiele
5 Albany Criterium Darell Provencher
11 Albany Criterium Barbara Thiele
3 Albany Criterium Paul Mautner
31 Rehearsal Road Race Tim Rich
16 Monday PIR Renata Hahn
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Renata Hahn
33 Monday PIR James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
15 Tuesday PIR Evan Cumpston
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Renata Hahn
47 Monday PIR Darell Provencher
62 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
7 Monday PIR Renata Hahn
41 Monday PIR Darell Provencher
27 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
46 Monday PIR James Thiele
48 Monday PIR Eric Christenson
62 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Eric Christenson
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darell Provencher
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Barbara Thiele
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race James Thiele
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Darell Provencher
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guus Sophie
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Miller
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Kenney
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thiele
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Mautner
4 Estacada Time Trial Darell Provencher
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Buck
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Evan Cumpston
107 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Renata Hahn
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carina Hahn
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Erik Hahn
2 Estacada Time Trial Jeff Buck
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erik Hahn
2 Estacada Time Trial Roger Johnson
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carina Hahn
107 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Renata Hahn
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Buck
4 Estacada Time Trial Renata Hahn
1 Estacada Time Trial Carina Hahn
6 Estacada Time Trial Paul Mautner
5 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Erik Hahn
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Erik Hahn
13 Estacada Time Trial Evan Cumpston
11 Estacada Time Trial Guus Sophie
10 Estacada Time Trial David Miller
10 Estacada Time Trial Jim Kenney
9 Estacada Time Trial James Thiele
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darell Provencher
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Evan Cumpston
52 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Guus Sophie
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Miller
77 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Kenney
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Thiele
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Mautner
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Darell Provencher
55 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
11 Eugene Roubaix David Miller
30 Tuesday PIR Darell Provencher
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Darell Provencher
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guus Sophie
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Kenney
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Kenney
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Guus Sophie
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Thiele
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Buck
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thiele
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darell Provencher
5 Estacada Time Trial Jim Kenney
9 Estacada Time Trial Guus Sophie
9 Estacada Time Trial James Thiele
5 Estacada Time Trial Darell Provencher
3 Estacada Time Trial Jeff Buck
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Paul Mautner
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Buck
32 Tuesday PIR Darell Provencher
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guus Sophie
11 Estacada Time Trial James Thiele
10 Estacada Time Trial Paul Mautner
4 Estacada Time Trial Jeff Buck
16 Estacada Time Trial Guus Sophie
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Guus Sophie
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Darell Provencher
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Thiele
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Mautner
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Buck
115 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Kenney
134 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Renata Hahn
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pam Reid
151 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carina Hahn
3 Estacada Time Trial Renata Hahn
1 Estacada Time Trial Pam Reid
1 Estacada Time Trial Carina Hahn
151 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carina Hahn
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pam Reid
134 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Renata Hahn
115 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Kenney
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Buck
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Mautner
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thiele
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darell Provencher
64 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
14 Estacada Time Trial Darell Provencher
2 Estacada Time Trial Roger Johnson
19 Estacada Time Trial Jim Kenney
10 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Christenson
42 Kings Valley Road Race David Miller
15 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Buck
32 Tuesday PIR Darell Provencher
1 Horning's Hustle Pam Reid
6 Horning's Hustle Paul Mautner
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeff Buck
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Eric Christenson
20 Piece of Cake Road Race David Miller
44 Piece of Cake Road Race Evan Cumpston
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series James Thiele
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Kenney
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Renata Hahn
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Christenson
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guus Sophie
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Evan Cumpston
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Miller
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Buck
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Evan Cumpston
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guus Sophie
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Kenney
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Mautner
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Christenson
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series James Thiele
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Renata Hahn
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guus Sophie
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Miller
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Mautner
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jim Kenney
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carina Hahn
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series James Thiele
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Christenson
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Buck
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Miller
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guus Sophie
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Renata Hahn
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Carina Hahn
253 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Renata Hahn
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Buck
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Darell Provencher
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Thiele
236 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pam Reid
237 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Barbara Thiele
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Guus Sophie
331 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carina Hahn
253 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Renata Hahn
153 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guus Sophie
237 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Barbara Thiele
236 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pam Reid
146 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Thiele
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darell Provencher
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Buck
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Carina Hahn
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Renata Hahn
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Guus Sophie
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Barbara Thiele
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Pam Reid
14 Jack Frost Time Trial James Thiele
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Darell Provencher
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Jeff Buck
331 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Carina Hahn
15 Cherry Pie RR James Thiele
12 Cherry Pie RR Jeff Buck
4 Cherry Pie RR Eric Christenson
DNF Cherry Pie RR Evan Cumpston
13 Cherry Pie RR David Miller
DNF Cherry Pie RR Barbara Thiele
2 Cherry Pie RR Pam Reid
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jeff Buck
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Renata Hahn
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Carina Hahn
21 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings David Miller
20 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eric Christenson
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings James Thiele
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jeff Buck
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eric Christenson
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Darell Provencher
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Pam Reid
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eric Christenson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings James Thiele
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Renata Hahn
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Carina Hahn
17 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Buck
16 Vanport Kermesse Series James Thiele
14 Vanport Kermesse Series David Miller
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Eric Christenson
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series David Miller
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series James Thiele
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Buck
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Eric Christenson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Darell Provencher
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Eric Christenson
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Buck
1 Vanport Kermesse Series James Thiele
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Pam Reid
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Renata Hahn
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings James Thiele
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jeff Buck
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eric Christenson
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Darell Provencher
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Jeff Buck
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings James Thiele
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eric Christenson
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Renata Hahn
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Darell Provencher
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Eric Christenson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Buck
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Eric Christenson
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Darell Provencher
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Buck
2 Vanport Kermesse Series James Thiele
8 Vanport Kermesse Series James Thiele
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Pam Reid
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Renata Hahn
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Carina Hahn
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Jeff Buck
3 Vanport Kermesse Series James Thiele
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Eric Christenson