Team Rose City

Event Name
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Renata Hahn
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Chris Sheer
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Joanne Leyva
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Christie Scheer
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Pam Reid
31 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Miller
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Paul Mautner
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mike Chombeau
8 GPMC: Winter Cross Christie Scheer
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Pam Reid
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Joanne Leyva
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Pam Reid
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Renata Hahn
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Christie Scheer
6 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Paul Mautner
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Erik Hahn
4 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mike Chombeau
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Miller
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Paul Mautner
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mike Chombeau
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Christie Scheer
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Paul Mautner
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Pam Reid
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Christie Scheer
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
6 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
20 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
19 Cross Crusade Joanne Leyva
26 Cross Crusade David Miller
14 Cross Crusade Erik Hahn
14 Cross Crusade Christie Scheer
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Paul Mautner
21 Cross Crusade David Miller
54 Cross Crusade Pam Reid
47 Cross Crusade David Miller
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Christie Scheer
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Paul Mautner
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Miller
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mike Chombeau
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Pam Reid
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Christie Scheer
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Paul Mautner
26 Cross Crusade David Miller
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Paul Mautner
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Christie Scheer
30 Cross Crusade David Miller
18 Cross Crusade Joanne Leyva
19 Cross Crusade David Miller
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Paul Mautner
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Miller
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Mike Chombeau
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Mike Chombeau
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Pam Reid
19 Cross Crusade David Miller
16 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
12 Cross Crusade Christie Scheer
64 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
48 Cross Crusade David Miller
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race David Miller
5 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Paul Mautner
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Miller
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Mike Chombeau
14 Cross Crusade Christie Scheer
DNF Cross Crusade Joanne Leyva
15 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
21 Cross Crusade David Miller
43 Cross Crusade Mike Chombeau
54 Cross Crusade David Miller
75 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Paul Mautner
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Pam Reid
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Paul Mautner
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mike Chombeau
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mike Chombeau
50 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Pam Reid
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Darell Provencher
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Paul Mautner
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Paul Mautner
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
23 Cross Crusade David Miller
9 Cross Crusade Erik Hahn
21 Cross Crusade Renata Hahn
76 Cross Crusade David Miller
13 Cross Crusade Chris Sheer
50 Cross Crusade Robert McCarthy
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Paul Mautner
11 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Darell Provencher
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge David Miller
13 Blind Date Christie Scheer
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Paul Mautner
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Paul Mautner
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Darell Provencher
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Darell Provencher
11 CrossAflixion Cup Paul Mautner
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Darell Provencher
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Paul Mautner
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Chris Sheer
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Renata Hahn
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Pam Reid
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Pam Reid
7 Psycho Cross Paul Mautner
1 Psycho Cross Erik Hahn
2 Psycho Cross Renata Hahn
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Paul Mautner
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Darell Provencher
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Pam Reid
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Sheer
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Renata Hahn
2 Kruger's Kermesse Erik Hahn
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
5 Kruger's Kermesse Debra Windus
9 Kruger's Kermesse Renata Hahn
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Thiele
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships James Thiele
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Darell Provencher
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August James Thiele
50 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Barbara Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Darell Provencher
7 OBRA Uphill TT Darell Provencher
9 OBRA Uphill TT Paul Mautner
68 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Paul Mautner
91 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Darell Provencher
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships James Thiele
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
8 Embrocation Track Omnium James Thiele
6 Embrocation Track Omnium Barbara Thiele
7 OBRA Criterium Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Criterium Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
6 Masters Junior Track Races Darell Provencher
DNF Monday PIR Joe Cipale
DNF Albany Criterium Barbara Thiele
13 Albany Criterium Paul Mautner
9 Albany Criterium Darell Provencher
7 Longview Criterium Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pam Reid
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Renata Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Erik Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
7 Vancouver Criterium Paul Mautner
6 Gresham Criterium Clark Henry
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Erik Hahn
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Darell Provencher
14 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Paul Mautner
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Pam Reid
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Carina Hahn
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Renata Hahn
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Races Darell Provencher
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
5 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
121 OUCH: Combined Darell Provencher
13 OUCH Paul Mautner
10 OUCH Darell Provencher
76 OUCH: Combined Paul Mautner
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
3 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
3 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Thiele
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Barbara Thiele
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Thiele
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Darell Provencher
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Paul Mautner
3 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m James Thiele
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Darell Provencher
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Darell Provencher
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Paul Mautner
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Darell Provencher
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Joe Cipale
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
6 Masters Junior Track Races Darell Provencher
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Darell Provencher
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Paul Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Races James Thiele
2 Masters Junior Track Races Pam Reid
1 Masters Junior Track Races Paul Mautner
32 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Carina Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
5 Portland Short Track Series Joanne Leyva
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Joanne Leyva
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pam Reid
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Erik Hahn
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
14 Portland Short Track Series Carina Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
4 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
50 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Barbara Thiele
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
19 Central Oregon TT Debora Windus
19 Central Oregon TT: Combined Debora Windus
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Paul Mautner
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Paul Mautner
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Pam Reid
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m James Thiele
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
3 OBRA TT Clark Henry
6 OBRA TT Darell Provencher
5 OBRA TT Jeff Buck
2 OBRA TT Debra Windus
6 OBRA TT Joe Cipale
2 OBRA TT Gregory Hartman
12 OBRA TT Paul Mautner
9 OBRA TT David Miller
7 OBRA TT Evan Cumpston
14 Sublime Sublimity Dave Faust
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
14 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
37 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
3 Portland Short Track Series Erik Hahn
DNF Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Joe Cipale
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Joe Cipale
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR David Miller
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Gregory Hartman
34 Monday PIR James Thiele
14 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
7 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Darell Provencher
52 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Joe Cipale
34 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Darell Provencher
23 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Gregory Hartman
19 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined David Miller
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Darell Provencher
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Barbara Thiele
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darell Provencher
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race James Thiele
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Clark Henry
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
32 Monday PIR Darell Provencher
16 Silverton RR Champs Jeff Buck
3 Silverton RR Champs David Miller
15 Silverton RR Champs Gregory Hartman
DNF Silverton RR Champs Clark Henry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
29 Central Oregon TT: Combined Debra Windus 
29 Central Oregon TT Debra Windus 
28 Monday PIR David Miller
54 Monday PIR James Thiele
17 Monday PIR Renata Hahn
15 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
63 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker Joanne Leyva
15 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Paul Mautner
1 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Gregory Hartman
4 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Paul Mautner
9 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Gregory Hartman
4 As the Raven Flies TT Clark Henry
2 As the Raven Flies TT Evan Cumpston
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Clark Henry
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Barbara Thiele
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
58 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
16 Monday PIR David Miller
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Gregory Hartman
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Evan Cumpston
8 Estacada Time Trial Series David Miller
13 Estacada Time Trial Series Darell Provencher
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Clark Henry
2 Bear Springs XC Joanne Leyva
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff/Jeff Buck/Buck
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Renata Hahn
22 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Evan Cumpston
26 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Gregory Hartman
33 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined David Miller
55 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Darell Provencher
76 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Clark Henry
41 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff/Jeff Buck/Buck
86 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Renata Hahn
7 As the Raven Flies TT Paul Mautner
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Cipale
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Thiele
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Paul Mautner
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
3 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
1 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
11 As the Raven Flies TT James Thiele
4 As the Raven Flies TT Gregory Hartman
DNF Eugene Roubaix David Miller
5 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Darell Provencher
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Paul Mautner
81 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Clark Henry
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Thiele
2 As the Raven Flies TT Evan Cumpston
5 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
6 As the Raven Flies TT Gregory Hartman
7 As the Raven Flies TT Paul Mautner
10 As the Raven Flies TT James Thiele
11 As the Raven Flies TT Darell Provencher
7 As the Raven Flies TT Clark Henry
2 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
4 As the Raven Flies TT Renata Hahn
7 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
84 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Cipale
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Renata Hahn
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
56 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Darell Provencher
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Paul Mautner
23 Monday PIR David Miller
48 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
70 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jim Kenney
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Gregory Hartman
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Evan Cumpston
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Clark Henry
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Renata Hahn
85 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Joe Cipale
82 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Erik Hahn
6 Estacada Time Trial Series David Miller
86 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Renata Hahn
37 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Buck
32 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined David Miller
24 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Gregory Hartman
21 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Evan Cumpston
15 Estacada Time Trial Series Jim Kenney
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Buck
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Joe Cipale
84 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Clark Henry
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Erik Hahn
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Joanne Leyva
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Pam Reid
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Renata Hahn
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Erik Hahn
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joe Cipale
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Dave Faust
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Evan Cumpston
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Miller
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Miller
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Evan Cumpston
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Evan Cumpston
213 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
134 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined David Miller
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT David Miller
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race David Miller
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Evan Cumpston
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Evan Cumpston
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic David Miller
31 Banana Belt 3 Clark Henry
14 Banana Belt 3 Jeff Buck
2 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots David Miller
5 Banana Belt 3 David Miller
3 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Evan Cumpston
12 Banana Belt 3 Gregory Hartman
9 Banana Belt 3 Evan Cumpston
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Darell Provencher
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 David Miller
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Joanne Leyva
14 Banana Belt 2 James Thiele
12 Banana Belt 2 Jeff Buck
9 Banana Belt 2 Evan Cumpston
4 Banana Belt 2 David Miller
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jeff Buck
21 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 James Thiele
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Evan Cumpston
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Paul Mautner
4 Southern Oregon TT Series Paul Mautner
16 Banana Belt Series Jeff Buck
9 Banana Belt Series Evan Cumpston
10 Banana Belt Series David Miller
12 Banana Belt Series David Miller
11 Banana Belt Series Joanne Leyva
21 Banana Belt Series Gregory Hartman
24 Banana Belt Series James Thiele
15 Banana Belt 1 Jeff Buck
19 Banana Belt 1 David Miller
20 Banana Belt 1 Evan Cumpston
DNF Banana Belt 1 Gregory Hartman
6 Banana Belt 1 Joanne Leyva
24 Banana Belt 1 James Thiele
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Paul Mautner
30 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Paul Mautner
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Gregory Hartman
49 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Evan Cumpston
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Pam Reid
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Clark Henry
219 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Joe Cipale
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ralph Medica
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Darell Provencher
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jeff Buck
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Pam Reid
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Evan Cumpston
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Joe Cipale
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Ralph Medica
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Darell Provencher
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Jeff Buck
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Gregory Hartman
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Clark Henry
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Eric Christenson
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Evan Cumpston