Team Rose City

Event Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Pam Reid
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Joanne Leyva
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Pam Reid
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Paul Mautner
6 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Psycho Cross Series Joanne Leyva
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Joanne Leyva
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Paul Mautner
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Thiele
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Pam Reid
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Christie Scheer
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christie Scheer
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Pam Reid
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Thiele
2 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joanne Leyva
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Pam Reid
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christie Scheer
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Pam Reid
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Paul Mautner
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Pam Reid
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Christie Scheer
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Joanne Leyva
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Paul Mautner
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Pam Reid
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Pam Reid
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Christie Scheer
6 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Pam Reid
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Renata Hahn
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Miller
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Pam Reid
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Christie Scheer
10 Redmond Golf Cross Paul Mautner
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Paul Mautner
5 Psycho Cross Series Pam Reid
9 Psycho Cross Series Joanne Leyva
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Pam Reid
6 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
5 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
DNF Double Cross Paul Mautner
5 GPTB: Double Cross Pam Reid
21 GPTB: Double Cross Paul Mautner
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Paul Mautner
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Renata Hahn
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Pam Reid
3 Masters Track Championships Barbara Thiele
9 Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
5 Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
2 Masters Track Championships Barbara Thiele
5 Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
8 Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
6 Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
3 Masters Track Championships Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Pam Reid
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Pam Reid
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Paul Mautner
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Ted Forgeron
48 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Gregory Hartman
71 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Hillclimb Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Hillclimb Gregory Hartman
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
DNF Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
DNF Monday PIR James Thiele
143 OBRA TT: Combined Joe Cipale
11 OBRA TT: Combined Roger Johnson
15 OBRA TT: Combined Pam Reid
26 OBRA TT: Combined Clark Henry
70 OBRA TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
65 OBRA TT: Combined Tom Webb
3 OBRA TT Gregory Hartman
83 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Buck
4 OBRA TT Joe Cipale
1 OBRA TT Tom Webb
5 OBRA TT Clark Henry
1 OBRA TT Roger Johnson
2 OBRA TT Pam Reid
9 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Renata Hahn
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Carina Hahn
3 OBRA TT Jeff Buck
11 OBRA Criterium Paul Mautner
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Paul Mautner
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Ted Forgeron
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Pam Reid
28 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
37 Monday PIR James Thiele
DNF Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
47 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
97 OUCH: Combined Tim Rich
2 OUCH Renata Hahn
5 OUCH Gregory Hartman
11 OUCH Paul Mautner
10 OUCH Dave Faust
143 OUCH: Combined Renata Hahn
7 OUCH Tim Rich
67 OUCH: Combined Jeff Buck
2 OUCH Tom Webb
153 OUCH: Combined Dave Faust
61 OUCH: Combined Gregory Hartman
129 OUCH: Combined Paul Mautner
3 OUCH Jeff Buck
47 OUCH: Combined Tom Webb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jeff Buck
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Dave Klug
DNF Monday PIR Jeff Buck
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pam Reid
12 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
3 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
6 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
DNF Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tom Webb
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Renata Hahn
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Barbara Thiele
10 Swan Island Criterium Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Paul Mautner
36 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Thiele
5 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Barbara Thiele
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Gregory Hartman
63 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joe Cipale
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Faust
30 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Buck
8 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
9 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series Tom Webb
29 Monday PIR James Thiele
DNF Monday PIR Joe Cipale
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Barbara Thiele
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Gregory Hartman
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Thiele
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Faust
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joe Cipale
13 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
41 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Gregory Hartman
21 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Tom Webb
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jeff Buck
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Tom Webb
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Gregory Hartman
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jeff Buck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Thiele
11 Gresham Crit Clark Henry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Thiele
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Thiele
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Paul Mautner
25 Tuesday PIR Gregory Hartman
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
17 Tuesday PIR Renata Hahn
6 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Paul Mautner
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Thiele
37 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
8 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joe Cipale
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Gregory Hartman
3 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Faust
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Barbara Thiele
5 OBRA Track Championships Thiele Barbara
3 OBRA Track Championships Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Track Championships James Thiele
7 OBRA Track Championships Paul Mautner
30 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
45 Monday PIR Dave Faust
12 Monday PIR Gregory Hartman
30 Monday PIR James Thiele
DNF Monday PIR Joe Cipale
10 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Paul Mautner
30 Monday PIR James Thiele
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Miller
4 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
7 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Barbara Thiele
6 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
3 Alpenrose Six Day Paul Mautner
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
1 Pickett's Charge XC Pam Reid
13 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Ted Forgeron
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Renata Hahn
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Pam Reid
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Paul Mautner
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings James Thiele
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Paul Mautner
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Renata Hahn
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Renata Hahn
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Pam Reid
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
32 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
25 Monday PIR James Thiele
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Miller
6 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Barbara Thiele
8 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jeff Buck
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Gregory Hartman
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Renata Hahn
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Clark Henry
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Ted Forgeron
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Dave Faust
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Tim Rich
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Ted Forgeron
10 Portland Short Track Series Ted Forgeron
28 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
8 Portland Short Track Series Tom Webb
8 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
6 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Miller
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Barbara Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Barbara Thiele
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Pam Reid
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Paul Mautner
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Ted Forgeron
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m James Thiele
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Paul Mautner
DNF Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
20 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
7 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
11 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
7 Monday PIR David Miller
16 OBRA TTT: Combined Joe Cipale
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Jeff Buck
3 OBRA TTT Ken Reid
12 OBRA TTT: Combined Tom Webb
1 OBRA TTT Renata Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Debra Windus
1 OBRA TTT Pam Reid
1 OBRA TTT Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA TTT Tom Webb
1 OBRA TTT Tim Rich
1 OBRA TTT Ted Forgeron
19 OBRA TTT: Combined Renata Hahn
3 OBRA TTT Ralph Medica
3 OBRA TTT Dave Faust
3 OBRA TTT Joe Cipale
2 OBRA TTT Jeff Buck
2 OBRA TTT Paul Mautner
2 OBRA TTT Evan Cumpston
2 OBRA TTT Gregory Hartman
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gregory Hartman
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jeff Buck
18 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gregory Hartman
6 Return on the Jedi ST Paul Mautner
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Renata Hahn
28 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jeff Buck
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
49 Tuesday PIR Renata Hahn
56 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
55 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
39 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ted Forgeron
36 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Mautner
19 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Gregory Hartman
87 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Joe Cipale
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Gregory Hartman
4 Monday PIR Dave Faust
10 Monday PIR David Miller
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Buck
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Joe Cipale
46 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Tim Rich
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Paul Mautner
17 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Barbara Thiele
DNF Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Tom Webb
25 Monday PIR - May Series Standings David Miller
70 Monday PIR - May Series Standings James Thiele
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Jeff Buck
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ted Forgeron
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Tim Rich
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Dave Faust
7 Summit Criterium Bend Paul Mautner
1 Sisters Stampede Pam Reid
14 Bend Don't Brake Debra Windus
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Renata Hahn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
34 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Barbara Thiele
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings James Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
22 Tuesday PIR Renata Hahn
18 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
67 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Thiele
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Barbara Thiele
17 Monday PIR James Thiele
7 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Faust
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Renata Hahn
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Henry Clark
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dave Faust
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jeff Buck
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Paul Mautner
46 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
28 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined David Miller
4 Twilight Time Trial Series David Miller
54 Tuesday PIR Renata Hahn
52 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
25 Monday PIR Dave Faust
15 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
DNF Monday PIR James Thiele
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pam Reid
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 David Miller
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jeff Buck
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Renata Hahn
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Renata Hahn
56 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
21 Monday PIR David Miller
72 Monday PIR James Thiele
26 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
15 Montinore Road Race Gregory Hartman
16 Montinore Road Race Dave Faust
17 Montinore Road Race Jeff Buck
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Barbara Thiele
9 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
4 As the Raven Flies TT Gregory Hartman
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Mautner
2 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
83 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Cipale
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Pam Reid
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Joe Cipale
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Gregory Hartman
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Jeff Buck
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursdays James Thiele
18 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Dave Faust
52 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Debra Windus
DNA Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Debra Windus
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pam Reid
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Debra Windus
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Paul Mautner
3 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Pam Reid
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Cipale
3 As the Raven Flies TT Barbara Thiele
3 As the Raven Flies TT Gregory Hartman
DNA Deschutes River Valley TT Debra Windus
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Debra Windus
50 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Debra Windus
1 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
2 As the Raven Flies TT Pam Reid
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Gregory Hartman
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Gregory Hartman
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Pam Reid
DNF Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
58 Monday PIR Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Joe Cipale
53 Monday PIR James Thiele
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Gregory Hartman
13 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Clark Henry
88 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Joe Cipale
10 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Evan Cumpston
85 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Barbara Thiele
75 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Pam Reid
27 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Gregory Hartman
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Joe Cipale
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Barbara Thiele
18 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Jeff Buck
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Jeff Buck
99 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Clark Henry
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Pam Reid
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Evan Cumpston
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Pam Reid
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Pam Reid
35 Monday PIR Ben Needham
25 Monday PIR David Miller
36 Monday PIR Dave Faust
21 Kings Valley RR Jeff Buck
10 Kings Valley RR Evan Cumpston
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Pam Reid
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Pam Reid
93 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Joe Cipale
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Joe Cipale
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Gregory Hartman
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR David Miller
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Paul Mautner
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Jeff Buck
31 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Gregory Hartman
47 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Mautner
39 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined David Miller
27 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Buck
3 Piece of Cake RR David Miller
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Pam Reid
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pam Reid
10 Banana Belt Evan Cumpston
15 Banana Belt Gregory Hartman
4 Banana Belt Jeff Buck
5 Banana Belt David Miller
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeff Buck
5 Banana Belt: Series Points David Miller
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Evan Cumpston
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Gregory Hartman
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Mautner
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Evan Cumpston
6 Banana Belt Series Standings David Miller
7 Banana Belt David Miller
8 Banana Belt Gregory Hartman
10 Banana Belt Evan Cumpston
DNF Banana Belt James Thiele
1 Banana Belt Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt: Series Points David Miller
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Gregory Hartman
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Evan Cumpston
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeff Buck
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Gregory Hartman
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Jeff Buck
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Tom Webb
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Mautner
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
7 Banana Belt David Miller
6 Banana Belt David Miller
11 Banana Belt Gregory Hartman
2 Banana Belt Jeff Buck
6 Banana Belt Tom Webb
14 Banana Belt Gregory Hartman
10 Banana Belt Evan Cumpston
4 Banana Belt Series Points Tom Webb
3 Banana Belt Jeff Buck
14 Banana Belt Series Points Gregory Hartman
7 Banana Belt Series Points David Miller
DNF Banana Belt James Thiele
19 Banana Belt Evan Cumpston
4 Banana Belt Tom Webb
3 Banana Belt Series Points Jeff Buck
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Mautner
1 Echo Red to Red Pam Reid
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Renata Hahn
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Barbara Thiele
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Pam Reid
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Clark Henry
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Buck
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Thiele
11 Jack Frost TT Renata Hahn
3 Jack Frost TT Barbara Thiele
DNS Jack Frost TT Joe Cipale
16 Jack Frost TT Clark Henry
1 Jack Frost TT Jeff Buck
DNS Jack Frost TT Joe Cipale
11 Jack Frost TT James Thiele
4 Jack Frost TT Gregory Hartman
2 Jack Frost TT Evan Cumpston
2 Jack Frost TT Pam Reid
2 Cherry Pie Jeff Buck
9 Cherry Pie Evan Cumpston