Team Rose City

Event Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Pam Reid
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Darell Provencher
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Riley Moody
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Pam Reid
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dave Klug
38 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Darell Provencher
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Riley Moody
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joanne Leyva
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Riley Moody
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Pam Reid
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joanne Leyva
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Miller
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Riley Moody
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Pam Reid
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mike Chombeau
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christie Scheer
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Riley Moody
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield David Miller
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Thiele
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Miller
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Miller
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Klug
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Riley Moody
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Chombeau
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Pam Reid
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christie Scheer
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Riley Moody
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross David Miller
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Christie Scheer
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Pam Reid
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Riley Moody
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Dave Klug
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Christie Scheer
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Renata Hahn
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Renata Hahn
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Christie Scheer
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Pam Reid
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Riley Moody
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Renata Hahn
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Klug
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Riley Moody
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Klug
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Pam Reid
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Riley Moody
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Chombeau
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joanne Leyva
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Pam Reid
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Klug
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Pam Reid
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Klug
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Christie Scheer
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Klug
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Pam Reid
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Barbara Thiele
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Darell Provencher
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Pam Reid
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Pam Reid
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Christie Scheer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
11 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Gregory Hartman
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom Webb
53 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Gregory Hartman
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Gregory Hartman
48 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tom Webb
20 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jeff Buck
10 OBRA Time Trial Joe Cipale
1 OBRA Time Trial Roger Johnson
6 OBRA Time Trial Jeff Buck
9 OBRA Time Trial Tim Rich
3 OBRA Time Trial Gregory Hartman
2 OBRA Time Trial Tom Webb
61 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Tom Webb
137 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Joe Cipale
91 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Tim Rich
77 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Jeff Buck
63 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Gregory Hartman
11 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Roger Johnson
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Barbara Thiele
DNF Monday PIR Darell Provencher
17 Portland Short Track Series David Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
DNF Portland Short Track Series Christie Scheer
3 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
11 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
27 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Gregory Hartman
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
7 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
8 Portland Short Track Series Christie Scheer
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday James Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Barbara Thiele
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Barbara Thiele
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Gregory Hartman
16 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Gregory Hartman
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Darell Provencher
2 Portland Short Track Series Tom Webb
9 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
3 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
1 Alpenrose Challenge James Thiele
26 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Gregory Hartman
37 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Revenge of the Disc Gregory Hartman
1 Alpenrose Challenge Darell Provencher
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Darell Provencher
7 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
DNF Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
8 Portland Short Track Series Christie Scheer
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
DNF Monday PIR Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Darell Provencher
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Barbara Thiele
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
2 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
3 Pickett's Charge XC Pam Reid
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
7 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
6 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
4 Portland Short Track Series Tom Webb
53 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
3 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
9 Portland Short Track Series Christie Scheer
8 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Dave Klug
1 OBRA TTT Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Tim Rich
1 OBRA TTT Darell Provencher
1 OBRA TTT Tom Webb
42 OBRA TTT: Combined Tim Rich
43 OBRA TTT: Combined Tom Webb
40 OBRA TTT: Combined Darell Provencher
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Jeff Buck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Barbara Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Thiele
7 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
13 PDW Omnium Barbara Thiele
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Clark Henry
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Darell Provencher
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Joe Cipale
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Tom Webb
25 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Buck
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jeff Buck
31 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Darell Provencher
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Gregory Hartman
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Darell Provencher
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Pam Reid
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Evan Cumpston
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom Webb
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Buck
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Gregory Hartman
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Barbara Thiele
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pam Reid
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
17 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
27 Monday PIR Evan Cumpston
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Buck
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Evan Cumpston
9 Banana Belt Series Evan Cumpston
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jim Kenney
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tom Webb
2 Banana Belt Series Tom Webb
14 Banana Belt Series Jim Kenney
4 Banana Belt Series Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series Jeff Buck
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Gregory Hartman
17 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Darell Provencher
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Barbara Thiele
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Pam Reid
38 Tuesday PIR Gregory Hartman
54 Monday PIR James Thiele
13 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
4 Mudslinger XC Dave Klug
4 Mudslinger XC Barbara Thiele
1 Mudslinger XC Pam Reid
5 Mudslinger XC Christie Scheer
5 Mudslinger XC Joanne Leyva
35 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Gregory Hartman
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Jeff Buck
136 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Renata Hahn
48 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Buck
68 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Tim Rich
120 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Joe Cipale
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Renata Hahn
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Tim Rich
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Gregory Hartman
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Joe Cipale
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Renata Hahn
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
1 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
1 As the Raven Flies TT Renata Hahn
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Darell Provencher
2 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Buck
6 As the Raven Flies TT Melissa Boyd
23 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Jarvi
20 As the Raven Flies TT James Bell
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steven R Holland
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dave Faust
18 As the Raven Flies TT Darell Provencher
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined James Bell
111 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Jarvi
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Buck
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Darcy Ruble
17 As the Raven Flies TT Dave Faust
9 As the Raven Flies TT Steven R Holland
114 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Melissa Boyd
5 As the Raven Flies TT Joe Cipale
5 As the Raven Flies TT Evan Cumpston
4 As the Raven Flies TT Darcy Ruble
124 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Joe Cipale
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Roger Johnson
42 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Roger Johnson
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pam Reid
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Barbara Thiele
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joe Cipale
164 Jack Frost TT: Combined Darell Provencher
14 Jack Frost TT Joe Cipale
3 Jack Frost TT Gregory Hartman
DNS Jack Frost TT Joe Cipale
21 Jack Frost TT Darell Provencher
3 Jack Frost TT Evan Cumpston
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Tom Webb
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Pam Reid
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Tom Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dave Klug
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Darell Provencher
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Darell Provencher
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Christie Scheer
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Christie Scheer
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Renata Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Pam Reid
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Renata Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dave Klug
12 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Darell Provencher
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Barbara Thiele
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Darell Provencher
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Pam Reid
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Pam Reid
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Barbara Thiele
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Evan Cumpston
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jim Kenney
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jeff Buck
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Tom Webb