Team Rose City

Event Name
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
7 OUCH Dave Faust
31 OUCH: Combined Gregory Hartman
28 OUCH: Combined Tom Webb
66 OUCH: Combined Dave Faust
10 OUCH Tim Rich
3 OUCH Gregory Hartman
2 OUCH Tom Webb
63 OUCH: Combined Tim Rich
17 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Gregory Hartman
53 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Joe Cipale
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Joe Cipale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Gregory Hartman
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Dave Faust
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Daryl Provencher
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
29 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Gregory Hartman
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Darell Provencher
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
9 High Desert Omnium Gregory Hartman
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Gregory Hartman
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Darel Provenchar
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christie Scheer
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christie Scheer
75 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Pam Reid
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Darell Provencher
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Darell Provencher
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Darell Provencher
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christie Scheer
41 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Darell Provencher
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Darell Provencher
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Darell Provencher
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gregory Hartman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christie Scheer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
57 Tuesday PIR Gregory Hartman
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Pam Reid
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Darell Provencher
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Darell Provencher
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results James Thiele
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Roger Johnson
49 Tuesday PIR Gregory Hartman
64 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
4 Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
DNF Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Roger Johnson
3 OBRA TTT Joe Cipale
45 OBRA TTT: Combined Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Gregory Hartman
92 OBRA TTT: Combined Joe Cipale
47 OBRA TTT: Combined Tom Webb
48 OBRA TTT: Combined Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA TTT Tom Webb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Roger Johnson
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
6 Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
61 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
32 Tuesday PIR Gregory Hartman
51 Monday PIR Dave Faust
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Gregory Hartman
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Gregory Hartman
57 Tuesday PIR Jeff Buck
38 Tuesday PIR Gregory Hartman
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Roger Johnson
4 Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
1 Banana Belt Series Gregory Hartman
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Darell Provencher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Thiele
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
6 Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
11 Monday PIR Barbara Thiele
56 Monday PIR James Thiele
16 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Gregory Hartman
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Gregory Hartman
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Jeff Buck
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Joe Cipale
52 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Joe Cipale
23 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Jeff Buck
116 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Joe Cipale
48 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Buck
30 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Gregory Hartman
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Tom Webb
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeff Buck
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Gregory Hartman
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Joe Cipale
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Tom Webb
18 Kings Valley Road Race Joe Cipale
16 Cherry Pie Evan Cumpston
3 Cherry Pie Gregory Hartman
DNF Cherry Pie Darell Provencher
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Roger Johnson
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Roger Johnson
14 Dirty Circles 2 Darell Provencher
25 Dirty Circles Darell Provencher
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dave Klug
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pam Reid
57 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tom Webb
55 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Evan Cumpston
101 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Buck
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Darell Provencher
7 Jack Frost TT Darell Provencher
5 Jack Frost TT Jeff Buck
3 Jack Frost TT Tom Webb
2 Jack Frost TT Gregory Hartman
6 Jack Frost TT Evan Cumpston