Team Rose City

Event Name
3 Twilight Track/Movie in the 'Drome Darell Provencher
37 Tuesday Night PIR Darell Provencher
96 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Darell Provencher
29 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Gregory Hartman
26 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Tom Webb
100 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Darell Provencher
54 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Gregory Hartman
53 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Tom Webb
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Gregory Hartman
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Tom Webb
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Gregory Hartman
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Tom Webb
63 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Darell Provencher
4 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Darell Provencher
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Roger Johnson
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Overall Darell Provencher
23 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Roger Johnson
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Roger Johnson
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Barbara Thiele
15 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Darell Provencher
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Darell Provencher
9 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Darell Provencher
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Barbara Thiele
19 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Roger Johnson
17 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Darell Provencher
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Roger Johnson
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Darell Provencher
11 Portland Short Track Series Renata Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Pam Reid
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Route Joe Cipale
134 OBRA TT: Combined Darell Provencher
102 OBRA TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
99 OBRA TT: Combined Tom Webb
16 OBRA TT: Combined Roger Johnson
136 OBRA TT: Combined Joe Cipale
106 OBRA TT: Combined Darell Provencher
65 OBRA TT: Combined Gregory Hartman
60 OBRA TT: Combined Tom Webb
8 OBRA TT Darell Provencher
2 OBRA TT Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA TT Tom Webb
7 OBRA TT Joe Cipale
4 OBRA TT Darell Provencher
2 OBRA TT Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA TT Tom Webb
1 OBRA TT Roger Johnson
23 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Roger Johnson
22 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT: Combined Darell Provencher
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Roger Johnson
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series TT Darell Provencher
30 Monday Night PIR Barbara Thiele
2 Sisters Stampede Pam Reid
5 Thursday Night Track Barbara Thiele
14 Thursday Night Track Darell Provencher
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Evan Cumpston
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Tom Webb
17 OBRA TTT: Combined Gregory Hartman
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Jim Kenney
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Faust
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Darell Provencher
61 OBRA TTT: Combined Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Jim Kenney
1 OBRA TTT Dave Faust
1 OBRA TTT Darell Provencher
1 OBRA TTT Jeff Buck
2 OBRA TTT Evan Cumpston
2 OBRA TTT Tom Webb
2 OBRA TTT Gregory Hartman
41 Monday Night PIR Barbara Thiele
2 Thursday Night Track: 500m Darell Provencher
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Barb Thiel
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Barbara Thiele
3 Thursday Night Track Darell Provencher
43 Monday Night PIR Gregory Hartman
11 Monday Night PIR Barbara Thiele
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Roger Johnson
117 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Joe Cipale
109 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Darell Provencher
55 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Gregory Hartman
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Roger Johnson
122 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Darell Provencher
94 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Roger Johnson
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Darell Provencher
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Gregory Hartman
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Joe Cipale
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Gregory Hartman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Roger Johnson
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Joe Cipale
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Darell Provencher
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Gregory Hartman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Roger Johnson
15 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Barbara Thiele
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Darell Provencher
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Barbara Thiele
13 Barton Park Road Race Gregory Hartman
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Roger Johnson
47 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Joe Cipale
21 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Roger Johnson
7 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Joe Cipale
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Gregory Hartman
45 Monday Night PIR Gregory Hartman
10 Monday Night PIR Barbara Thiele
21 Mudslinger Jeff Conwell
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Pam Reid
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Darell Provencher
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Gregory Hartman
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Darell Provencher
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Gregory Hartman