Gentle Lovers

Event Name
22 Kruger's Crossing Scott Willson
9 Kruger's Crossing Molly Cameron
6 Kruger's Crossing Kevin Hulick
2 Kruger's Crossing Shannon Skerritt
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Scott Willson
9 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) sean garvin
60 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) David Pilz
50 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Kevin Hulick
17 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Shannon Skerritt
35 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Molly Cameron
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Tina Brubaker
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade David Pilz
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tony Kic
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Scott Willson
46 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tina Brubaker
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade sean garvin
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Scott Ramsey
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings David Pilz
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Molly Cameron
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kevin Hulick
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sacha White
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Shannon Skerritt
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings sean garvin
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kevin Condron
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Laurel Gitlen
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
36 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Scott Willson
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kevin Condron
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Scott Ramsey
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Shannon Skerritt
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade sean garvin
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Tina Brubaker
25 Cross Crusade Sacha White
2 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
4 Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
9 Cross Crusade Laurel Gitlen
8 Cross Crusade Tina Brubaker
27 Cross Crusade Kevin Condron
44 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
23 Cross Crusade Scott Ramsey
10 Cross Crusade sean garvin
47 Cross Crusade Sam Richardson
43 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
28 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
14 Cross Crusade David Pilz
1 Cross Crusade Shannon Skerritt
2 Cross Crusade Shannon Skerritt
4 Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
8 Cross Crusade David Pilz
25 Cross Crusade Sam Richardson
30 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
41 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
10 Cross Crusade Laurel Gitlen
14 Cross Crusade Tina Brubaker
33 Cross Crusade Kevin Condron
DNF Cross Crusade Sacha White
28 Cross Crusade Scott Ramsey
14 Cross Crusade sean garvin
7 Cross Crusade Tina Brubaker
52 Cross Crusade Sam Richardson
4 Cross Crusade Shannon Skerritt
6 Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
16 Cross Crusade David Pilz
29 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
40 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
3 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
12 Cross Crusade Laurel Gitlen
40 Cross Crusade Sacha White
21 Cross Crusade sean garvin
42 Cross Crusade Kevin Condron
20 Cross Crusade Scott Ramsey
31 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Scott Willson
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tina Brubaker
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Kevin Hulick
6 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX sean garvin
13 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Matt Mahoney
23 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tony Kic
26 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Sam Richardson
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Tina Brubaker
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 sean garvin
36 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
20 Cross Crusade Scott Ramsey
38 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
4 Cross Crusade Shannon Skerritt
17 Cross Crusade David Pilz
20 Cross Crusade Kevin Hulick
30 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
36 Cross Crusade Sacha White
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series David Pilz
27 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals David Pilz
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Laurel Gitlen
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic sean garvin
24 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matt Mahoney
22 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Sam Richardson
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic David Pilz
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tony Kic
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kevin Hulick
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series David Pilz
25 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kevin Hulick
6 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Kevin Condron
10 OBRA Championship Points Races Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
DNF Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla sean garvin
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Daniel Mensher
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Tony Kic
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Tony Kic
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Daniel Mensher
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race David Pilz
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification David Pilz
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT David Pilz
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time David Pilz
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Daniel Mensher
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Tony Kic
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Tony Kic
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium David Pilz
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Daniel Mensher
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Tony Kic
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Daniel Mensher
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Daniel Mensher
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Tony Kic
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race David Pilz
29 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
8 PIR Tony Kic
23 PIR Ryan Thomson
41 PIR Daniel Mensher
28 Woodland Road Race Daniel Mensher
7 Woodland Road Race David Pilz
18 Woodland Road Race Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Tony Kic
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Matt Mahoney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale David Pilz
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Tony Kic
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Tony Kic
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Matt Mahoney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale David Pilz
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Kevin Condron
DNF Monday PIR Daniel Mensher
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Tony Kic
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Willson
17 Crawfish Criterium David Pilz
2 Crawfish Criterium Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
17 PIR Ryan Thomson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
32 Monday PIR - July Series Ryan Thomson
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Tony Kic
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Tony Kic
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ryan Thomson
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Laurel Gitlen
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tony Kic
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sam Richardson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
23 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series David Pilz
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Pilz
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Tony Kic
22 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ryan Thomson
2 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Condron
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Mahoney
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
21 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Mensher
2 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Mensher
13 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
8 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
12 Monday PIR Ryan Thomson
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Laurel Gitlen
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Scott Willson
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sam Richardson
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Tony Kic
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
28 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Ryan Thomson
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Laurel Gitlen
29 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Tony Kic
1 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
15 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
31 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Sam Richardson
17 PIR - June Series Scott Willson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Laurel Gitlen
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Laurel Gitlen
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Laurel Gitlen
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Laurel Gitlen
278 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Laurel Gitlen
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Laurel Gitlen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
5 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
17 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
14 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
15 Mt Tabor Series Sam Richardson
33 Mt Tabor Series Ben Leonard
7 PIR Scott Willson
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Kevin Condron
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Tony Kic
26 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
30 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
34 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
35 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Condron
5 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Laurel Gitlen
20 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
18 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
1 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
9 PIR Tony Kic
8 PIR - May Series Tony Kic
15 Monday PIR - May Series Laurel Gitlen
4 PIR Tony Kic
6 Monday PIR Laurel Gitlen
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Laurel Gitlen
52 Swan Island Criterium Scott Willson
13 Table Rock Road Race Ryan Thomson
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Patricia Buerkle
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Patricia Buerkle
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Kevin Condron
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Sam Richardson
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Laurel Gitlen
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Laurel Gitlen
106 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Sam Richardson
280 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Laurel Gitlen
230 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sam Richardson
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Sam Richardson
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Laurel Gitlen
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Sam Richardson
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Laurel Gitlen
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Laurel Gitlen
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Sam Richardson
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Laurel Gitlen
4 Estacada Time Trial Laurel Gitlen
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Laurel Gitlen
4 Kings Valley Road Race Laurel Gitlen
4 Kings Valley Road Race Laurel Gitlen
15 Kings Valley Road Race Sam Richardson
34 Piece of Cake Sam Richardson
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Sam Richardson
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Laurel Gitlen
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Laurel Gitlen
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Sam Richardson
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Laurel Gitlen
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Laurel Gitlen
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sam Richardson
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Laurel Gitlen
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Matt Mahoney