Gentle Lovers

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Tina Brubaker
17 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Shannon Skerritt
25 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Joanna Mensher
18 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Kevin Hulick
21 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Molly Cameron
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Solomon Woras
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Jennifer Caldwell
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Samuel Nicoletti
3 Portland Cup (USGP) Tony Kic
5 Portland Cup (USGP) David Pilz
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Solomon Woras
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Shannon Skerritt
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Kevin Hulick
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Molly Cameron
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Joanna Mensher
10 Portland Cup (USGP) David Pilz
17 Portland Cup (USGP) Samuel Nicoletti
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Daniel Mensher
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Molly Cameron
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Tina Brubaker
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Scott Ramsey
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Matt Mahoney
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Shannon Skerritt
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Tina Brubaker
1 Psycho Cross #3 Molly Cameron
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Molly Cameron
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tony Kic
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dan Watson
28 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships David Pilz
26 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matt Mahoney
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Solomon Woras
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Molly Cameron
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Kevin Hulick
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Joanna Mensher
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Daniel Mensher
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Erin Playman
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Will Watson
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mark Blackwelder
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Scott Willson
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Samuel Nicoletti
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Steven Beardsley
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mark Blackwelder
10 Cross Crusade #7 Mark Blackwelder
1 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Kevin Hulick
39 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Scott Ramsey
83 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Solomon Woras
113 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Kevin Condron
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Matt Mahoney
9 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Jennifer Caldwell
5 Cross Crusade #7 Erin Playman
12 Cross Crusade #7 Joanna Mensher
12 Cross Crusade #7 Samuel Nicoletti
2 Cross Crusade #7 Mark Blackwelder
13 Cross Crusade #7 Scott Ramsey
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Erin Playman
3 Cross Crusade #7 Shannon Skerritt
6 Cross Crusade #7 Solomon Woras
7 Cross Crusade #7 Kevin Hulick
27 Cross Crusade #7 Tony Kic
32 Cross Crusade #7 Dan Watson
35 Cross Crusade #7 Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Daniel Mensher
5 SSCXWC Jennifer Caldwell
57 SSCXWC Kevin Hulick
55 SSCXWC Scott Ramsey
31 SSCXWC Matt Mahoney
3 SSCXWC Solomon Woras
13 Cross Crusade #6 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Cross Crusade #6 Mark Blackwelder
17 Cross Crusade #6 Scott Ramsey
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Erin Playman
2 Cross Crusade #6 Erin Playman
49 Cross Crusade #6 Kevin Condron
8 Cross Crusade #6 Joanna Mensher
2 Cross Crusade #6 Solomon Woras
3 Cross Crusade #6 Shannon Skerritt
7 Cross Crusade #6 Kevin Hulick
14 Cross Crusade #6 David Pilz
33 Cross Crusade #6 Tony Kic
37 Cross Crusade #6 Dan Watson
40 Cross Crusade #6 Matt Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Mark Blackwelder
1 Cross Crusade #6 Daniel Mensher
34 Cross Crusade #5 Dan Watson
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Shannon Skerritt
33 Cross Crusade #5 Matt Mahoney
24 Cross Crusade #5 Tony Kic
8 Cross Crusade #5 Kevin Hulick
6 Cross Crusade #5 Molly Cameron
4 Cross Crusade #5 Mark Blackwelder
2 Cross Crusade #5 Solomon Woras
13 Cross Crusade #5 Anita Dilles
8 Cross Crusade #5 Joanna Mensher
7 Cross Crusade #5 Erin Playman
41 Cross Crusade #5 Ben Leonard
7 Cross Crusade #5 Scott Ramsey
5 Cross Crusade #5 Daniel Mensher
1 Cross Crusade #5 Mark Blackwelder
10 Cross Crusade #5 Samuel Nicoletti
9 Cross Crusade #5 Scott Willson
5 Cross Crusade #4 Shannon Skerritt
8 Cross Crusade #4 Erin Playman
7 Cross Crusade #4 Joanna Mensher
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Dan Watson
38 Cross Crusade #4 Matt Mahoney
30 Cross Crusade #4 Tony Kic
8 Cross Crusade #4 Molly Cameron
7 Cross Crusade #4 Kevin Hulick
18 Cross Crusade #4 Anita Dilles
4 Cross Crusade #4 Solomon Woras
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Erin Playman
4 Cross Crusade #4 Scott Ramsey
2 Cross Crusade #4 Mark Blackwelder
38 Cross Crusade #4 Kevin Condron
16 Cross Crusade #4 Scott Willson
6 Cross Crusade #4 Daniel Mensher
16 Cross Crusade #3 Anita Dilles
37 Cross Crusade #3 Kevin Condron
17 Cross Crusade #3 Scott Willson
82 Cross Crusade #3 Marc Riera
8 Cross Crusade #3 Samuel Nicoletti
10 Cross Crusade #3 Joanna Mensher
9 Cross Crusade #3 Erin Playman
50 Cross Crusade #3 Pete Groblewski
36 Cross Crusade #3 Tony Kic
30 Cross Crusade #3 Matt Mahoney
15 Cross Crusade #3 Daniel Mensher
11 Cross Crusade #3 Molly Cameron
10 Cross Crusade #3 Kevin Hulick
6 Cross Crusade #3 Solomon Woras
4 Cross Crusade #3 Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Marc Riera
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Erin Playman
17 Cross Crusade #3 Scott Ramsey
1 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Blackwelder
19 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Blackwelder
2 Psycho Cross #2 Tina Brubaker
7 Cross Crusade #2 Shannon Skerritt
24 Cross Crusade #2 David Pilz
30 Cross Crusade #2 Tony Kic
44 Cross Crusade #2 Matt Mahoney
8 Cross Crusade #2 Scott Ramsey
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Sacha White
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Erin Playman
28 Cross Crusade #2 Daniel Mensher
35 Cross Crusade #2 Scott Willson
40 Cross Crusade #2 Kevin Condron
70 Cross Crusade #2 Greg Valentin
73 Cross Crusade #2 Samuel Nicoletti
10 Cross Crusade #2 Mark Blackwelder
6 Cross Crusade #2 Solomon Woras
16 Cross Crusade #2 Erin Playman
26 Cross Crusade #2 Joanna Mensher
3 Cross Crusade #2 Kevin Hulick
37 Cross Crusade #2 Sirikit Valentin
14 Cross Crusade #1 Joanna Mensher
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Shannon Skerritt
63 Cross Crusade #1 Pete Groblewski
22 Cross Crusade #1 David Pilz
21 Cross Crusade #1 Matt Mahoney
14 Cross Crusade #1 Tony Kic
8 Cross Crusade #1 Kevin Hulick
12 Cross Crusade #1 Erin Playman
26 Cross Crusade #1 Daniel Mensher
17 Cross Crusade #1 Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Erin Playman
1 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Blackwelder
26 Cross Crusade #1 Alalia Berry
25 Cross Crusade #1 Tina Brubaker
46 Cross Crusade #1 Kevin Condron
2 Psycho Cross Tina Brubaker
7 Psycho Cross Molly Cameron
7 Battle at Barlow Erin Playman
19 Battle at Barlow Kevin Condron
14 Battle at Barlow Daniel Mensher
DNF Battle at Barlow Shannon Skerritt
36 Battle at Barlow Dan Watson
13 Battle at Barlow Matt Mahoney
2 Battle at Barlow Mark Blackwelder
43 Battle at Barlow Erin Playman
34 Battle at Barlow Greg Valentin
3 Battle at Barlow Kevin Hulick
2 Battle at Barlow Mark Blackwelder
9 Battle at Barlow Tony Kic
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Tony Kic
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Erin Playman
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Matt Mahoney
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Kevin Condron
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mark Blackwelder
11 Hood River Double Cross #2 Joanna Mensher
25 Hood River Double Cross #2 Kevin Hulick
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Tony Kic
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Tina Brubaker
30 Hood River Double Cross #2 Daniel Mensher
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Erin Playman
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mark Blackwelder
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 Dan Watson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Shannon Skerritt
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tony Kic
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Hulick
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Molly Cameron
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alalia Berry
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matt Mahoney
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tina Brubaker
8 Pain on the Peak Mark Blackwelder
6 Pain on the Peak Tony Kic
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matt Mahoney
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Steven Beardsley
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alalia Berry
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joanna Mensher
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Pete Groblewski
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Pilz
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Erin Playman
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Hulick
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tony Kic
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Shannon Skerritt
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Matt Mahoney
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Dan Watson
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tony Kic
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tony Kic
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tony Kic
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dan Watson
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Matt Mahoney
66 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Watson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dan Watson
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Matt Mahoney
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tony Kic
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Matt Mahoney
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Matt Mahoney
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dan Watson
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tony Kic
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Anita Dilles
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Anita Dilles
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Tony Kic
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Dan Watson
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series David Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Tony Kic
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Anita Dilles
28 Monday PIR: August Series Kevin Hulick
48 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Pilz
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Hulick
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Shannon Skerritt
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tony Kic
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matt Mahoney
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Willson
48 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time David Pilz
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alalia Berry
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Matt Mahoney
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships David Pilz
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Mahoney
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Steven Beardsley
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Anita Dilles
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Tony Kic
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Mark Blackwelder
3 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Steven Beardsley
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Points Race Anita Dilles
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Steven Beardsley
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Tony Kic
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Time Trial Anita Dilles
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Pilz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
11 Monday PIR Kevin Hulick
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kevin Hulick
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Matt Mahoney
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Tony Kic
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Greg Valentin
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Sirikit Valentin
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Beardsley
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Anita Dilles
7 Swan Island Criterium Anita Dilles
8 Swan Island Criterium Tony Kic
8 Swan Island Criterium Greg Valentin
38 Swan Island Criterium Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
2 Monday PIR Anita Dilles
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships Matt Mahoney
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Mahoney
14 Sunset Criterium David Pilz
11 Sunset Criterium Matt Mahoney
6 Sunset Criterium Tony Kic
13 Sunset Criterium Steven Beardsley
8 Sunset Criterium Kevin Hulick
52 Portland Twilight Criterium David Pilz
31 Portland Twilight Criterium Scott Willson
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Greg Valentin
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Steven Beardsley
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Molly Cameron
36 Portland Twilight Criterium Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Watson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time David Pilz
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Mahoney
23 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
20 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Pilz
7 OUCH Matt Mahoney
6 OUCH David Pilz
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Dan Watson
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Anita Dilles
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Greg Valentin
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Anita Dilles
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Greg Valentin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Watson
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Scott Willson
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steven Beardsley
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Sirikit Valentin
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Anita Dilles
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Anita Dilles
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Tony Kic
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Daniel Mensher
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Anita Dilles
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Dan Watson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Greg Valentin
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Condron
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Watson
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Anita Dilles
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Anita Dilles
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Mark Blackwelder
19 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Hulick
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Watson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joanna Mensher
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
DNF OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Dan Watson
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Mark Blackwelder
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Mark Blackwelder
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Tony Kic
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
20 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
25 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
18 Mt Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
17 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Hulick
25 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
27 Mt Tabor Series David Pilz
28 Mt Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
4 Mt Tabor Series Dan Watson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
23 Monday PIR Kevin Condron
8 State Games Track Sirikit Valentin
4 State Games Track Greg Valentin
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Tony Kic
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steven Beardsley
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Anita Dilles
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Anita Dilles
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steven Beardsley
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Tony Kic
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Dan Watson
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Anita Dilles
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Mark Blackwelder
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Mark Blackwelder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Tony Kic
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Anita Dilles
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Mensher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Watson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Tony Kic
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Anita Dilles
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Anita Dilles
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Watson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Greg Valentin
DNF Mt Tabor Series Dan Watson
DNF Mt Tabor Series Daniel Mensher
12 Mt Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
11 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
5 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
34 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
24 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Watson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
24 Monday PIR: June Series Sam Richardson
29 Monday PIR: June Series Tony Kic
30 Monday PIR: June Series Ryan Thomson
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Anita Dilles
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Anita Dilles
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Anita Dilles
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Greg Valentin
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Anita Dilles
11 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
13 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
17 Mt Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
7 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
1 Alpenrose Sixday Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Anita Dilles
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Mark Blackwelder
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Hulick
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Hulick
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dan Watson
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Laurie Hotovy
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Hulick
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Anita Dilles
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Sirikit Valentin
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Sam Richardson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Joanna Mensher
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Erin Playman
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Sirikit Valentin
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Laurel Gitlen
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification David Pilz
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Daniel Mensher
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Matt Mahoney
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Watson
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Sam Richardson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mark Blackwelder
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Joanna Mensher
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Erin Playman
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Blackwelder
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Laurel Gitlen
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race David Pilz
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Daniel Mensher
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Matt Mahoney
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dan Watson
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Blackwelder
146 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Watson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Joanna Mensher
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Erin Playman
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sirikit Valentin
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Laurel Gitlen
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Matt Mahoney
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial David Pilz
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Daniel Mensher
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sam Richardson
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dan Watson
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Mark Blackwelder
360 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joanna Mensher
323 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Playman
357 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sirikit Valentin
232 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Laurel Gitlen
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
277 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Pilz
271 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Mensher
162 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sam Richardson
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Joanna Mensher
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Erin Playman
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Sam Richardson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Blackwelder
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Sirikit Valentin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Laurel Gitlen
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Dan Watson
82 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Daniel Mensher
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Matt Mahoney
90 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race David Pilz
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Tony Kic
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Sirikit Valentin
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Anita Dilles
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Greg Valentin
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Greg Valentin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series David Pilz
10 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
22 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
26 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Condron
6 Mt Tabor Series Erin Playman
12 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
9 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
3 Mt Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
8 Mt Tabor Series Sirikit Valentin
15 Monday PIR Greg Valentin
11 Monday PIR Ryan Thomson
10 Monday PIR Tony Kic
7 Monday PIR Sam Richardson
11 Monday PIR Laurie Hotovy
46 Monday PIR Sirikit Valentin
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Daniel Mensher
25 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Sam Richardson
10 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Hulick
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Mark Blackwelder
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Dan Watson
22 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Condron
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Laurel Gitlen
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Erin Playman
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Joanna Mensher
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Sirikit Valentin
17 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Laurie Hotovy
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Laurel Gitlen
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Erin Playman
16 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Joanna Mensher
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Steven Beardsley
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Tony Kic
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Sirikit Valentin
1 OBRA Road Race Laurel Gitlen
3 OBRA Road Race Sirikit Valentin
4 OBRA Road Race Erin Playman
42 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Greg Valentin
29 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Daniel Mensher
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Steven Beardsley
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Mark Blackwelder
10 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Tony Kic
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kevin Hulick
24 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Dan Watson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Greg Valentin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sirikit Valentin
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Pilz
37 Mt Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
44 Mt Tabor Series Sirikit Valentin
42 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
31 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
12 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
32 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Hulick
7 Mt Tabor Series Laurel Gitlen
16 Mt Tabor Series Joanna Mensher
24 Mt Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
3 Mt Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
5 Mt Tabor Series David Pilz
12 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
17 Mt Tabor Series Dan Watson
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Dan Watson
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Kevin Hulick
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Kevin Hulick
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Kevin Hulick
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Sirikit Valentin
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Dan Watson
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Greg Valentin
14 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Scott Willson
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races David Pilz
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Erin Playman
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Anita Dilles
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Keirin Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Erin Playman
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Anita Dilles
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
23 Mt Tabor Series Kevin Condron
4 Mt Tabor Series Daniel Mensher
6 Mt Tabor Series Joanna Mensher
34 Mt Tabor Series Laurie Hotovy
15 Mt Tabor Series Scott Willson
34 Mt Tabor Series Greg Valentin
14 Mt Tabor Series Dan Watson
5 Mt Tabor Series Tony Kic
4 Mt Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
33 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Thomson
42 Tuesday PIR Solomon Woras
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Laurie Hotovy
12 Silverton Road Race Mark Blackwelder
13 Silverton Road Race Daniel Mensher
28 Silverton Road Race Solomon Woras
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Dan Watson
19 Silverton Road Race Joanna Mensher
DNF Silverton Road Race David Pilz
11 Fast Twitch Fridays David Pilz
20 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Blackwelder
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
34 Fast Twitch Fridays Matt Mahoney
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Anita Dilles
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Erin Playman
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mark Blackwelder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Steven Beardsley
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Dan Watson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series David Pilz
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Dan Watson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Pilz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Watson
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Steven Beardsley
3 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
30 Monday PIR: May Series Daniel Mensher
19 Monday PIR: May Series Joanna Mensher
4 Monday PIR Daniel Mensher
5 Monday PIR Joanna Mensher
2 Albany Criterium Steven Beardsley
12 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Sirikit Valentin
6 Rehearsal Road Race Sirikit Valentin
3 Rehearsal Road Race Kevin Hulick
7 Rehearsal Road Race Joanna Mensher
14 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Joanna Mensher
3 Rehearsal Road Race Erin Playman
26 Rehearsal Road Race Greg Valentin
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Steven Beardsley
17 Rehearsal Road Race Mark Blackwelder
62 Rehearsal Road Race Marc Riera
7 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Erin Playman
5 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
12 Bear Springs Trap MTB Dan Watson
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Kevin Hulick
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Kevin Hulick
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Laurie Hotovy
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Kevin Hulick
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Mark Matson
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Dan Watson
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Kevin Hulick
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Blackwelder
DQ Fast Twitch Fridays Matt Mahoney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays David Pilz
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kevin Hulick
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Playman
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Kevin Hulick
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
10 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Laurie Hotovy
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Laurie Hotovy
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Dan Watson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Watson
4 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
34 Tuesday PIR Joanna Mensher
34 Tuesday PIR Daniel Mensher
17 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Greg Valentin
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steven Beardsley
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Blackwelder
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race David Pilz
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daniel Mensher
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Dan Watson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Dan Watson
41 Tuesday PIR Daniel Mensher
4 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steven Beardsley
38 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Steven Beardsley
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Steven Beardsley
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Dan Watson
16 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
21 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Mahoney
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Beardsley
6 Estacada Time Trial Matt Mahoney
7 Estacada Time Trial Steven Beardsley
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
10 Kings Valley Road Race Laurel Gitlen
20 Kings Valley Road Race Joanna Mensher
54 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Blackwelder
8 Kings Valley Road Race Erin Playman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Hulick
30 Kings Valley Road Race Sirikit Valentin
33 Kings Valley Road Race David Pilz
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Steven Beardsley
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Laurel Gitlen
47 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Steven Beardsley
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Erin Playman
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Laurel Gitlen
46 Willamette: Final General Classification Steven Beardsley
41 Willamette: Final General Classification Tony Kic
34 Willamette: Final General Classification Mark Blackwelder
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Erin Playman
34 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Mark Blackwelder
40 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Tony Kic
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Mark Blackwelder
24 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Tony Kic
10 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Laurel Gitlen
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Erin Playman
26 Willamette: General Classification Mark Blackwelder
14 Willamette: General Classification Erin Playman
50 Willamette: General Classification Tony Kic
55 Willamette: General Classification Steven Beardsley
4 Willamette: General Classification Laurel Gitlen
52 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Steven Beardsley
55 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Steven Beardsley
22 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Mark Blackwelder
58 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Tony Kic
5 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Laurel Gitlen
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Erin Playman
25 Willamette: General Classification Mark Blackwelder
60 Willamette: General Classification Tony Kic
2 Willamette: General Classification Laurel Gitlen
13 Willamette: General Classification Erin Playman
53 Willamette: General Classification Steven Beardsley
54 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Steven Beardsley
65 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Tony Kic
94 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Erin Playman
75 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Laurel Gitlen
66 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Tony Kic
54 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
39 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Mark Blackwelder
17 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Erin Playman
3 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Laurel Gitlen
39 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Mark Blackwelder
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Sirikit Valentin
23 Piece of Cake Road Race David Pilz
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Erin Playman
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Joanna Mensher
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Blackwelder
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Valentin
56 Piece of Cake Road Race Tony Kic
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Daniel Mensher
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Steven Beardsley
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Mahoney
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Pilz
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Hulick
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Condron
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Mensher
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tina Brubaker
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Laurel Gitlen
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Playman
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tony Kic
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sirikit Valentin
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alalia Berry
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Valentin
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Condron
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Hulick
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Mensher
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Pilz
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Dan Watson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Mahoney
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tina Brubaker
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joanna Mensher
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Laurie Hotovy
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Pilz
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Mahoney
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Pilz
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Daniel Mensher
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kevin Hulick
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tina Brubaker
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sirikit Valentin
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Laurel Gitlen
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alalia Berry
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Playman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tony Kic
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven Beardsley
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joanna Mensher
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tina Brubaker
70 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Valentin
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matt Mahoney
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven Beardsley
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matt Mahoney
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Beardsley
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Matt Mahoney
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Steven Beardsley
36 Cherry Pie RR Tony Kic
DNF Cherry Pie RR Kevin Condron
DNF Cherry Pie RR David Pilz
22 Cherry Pie RR Daniel Mensher
3 Cherry Pie RR Sirikit Valentin
33 Cherry Pie RR Dan Watson
23 Cherry Pie RR Steven Beardsley
3 Cherry Pie RR Joanna Mensher
15 Cherry Pie RR Laurie Hotovy
8 Cherry Pie RR Matt Mahoney
15 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Matt Mahoney
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Steven Beardsley
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Dan Watson
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Matt Mahoney
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Steven Beardsley