Gentle Lovers

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Tina Brubaker
34 USGP of Cyclocross Matt Mahoney
28 USGP of Cyclocross David Pilz
7 USGP of Cyclocross Samuel Nicoletti
DNS USGP of Cyclocross David Pilz
17 USGP of Cyclocross Samuel Nicoletti
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Pilz
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Tina Brubaker
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Shannon Skerritt
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Shannon Skerritt
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Tina Brubaker
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Tina Brubaker
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jeff Curtes
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Alalia Berry
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Matt Mahoney
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Pilz
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Tina Brubaker
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Tina Brubaker
10 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
6 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
15 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade Sacha White
DNF Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
16 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
7 Cross Crusade David Pilz
20 Cross Crusade Sarah Post-Holmberg
15 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
6 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
47 Cross Crusade David Pilz
45 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
19 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
33 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade David Pilz
34 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
13 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
29 SSCXWC Matt Mahoney
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Samuel Nicoletti
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series David Pilz
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jeff Curtes
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Joanna Mensher
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Alalia Berry
DNF OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Blackwelder
20 Cross Crusade Steven Beardsley
16 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
12 Cross Crusade David Pilz
55 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
DNF Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
25 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
11 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
19 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
19 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
16 Cross Crusade Sarah Post-Holmberg
13 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
5 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
DNF Cross Crusade David Pilz
DNF Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
21 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade David Pilz
27 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
23 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
13 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
DNF Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
8 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
4 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
16 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Erin Playman
10 Cross Crusade David Pilz
60 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
15 Cross Crusade Sarah Post-Holmberg
13 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
12 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
50 Cross Crusade Daniel Mensher
35 Cross Crusade David Pilz
34 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
24 Cross Crusade Dan Watson
5 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
29 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Samuel Nicoletti
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Tony Kic
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Mark Blackwelder
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Erin Playman
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Jonathan Vinson
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings David Pilz
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Mark Blackwelder
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Samuel Nicoletti
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Kic
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Blackwelder
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Samuel Nicoletti
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Kic
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Blackwelder
50 Cross Crusade David Pilz
49 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
46 Cross Crusade Steven Beardsley
44 Cross Crusade Daniel Mensher
37 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
25 Cross Crusade Dan Watson
17 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
15 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
11 Cross Crusade Sarah Post-Holmberg
7 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
5 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
14 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Erin Playman
DNF Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Pilz
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Playman
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Watson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Tony Kic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Beardsley
36 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Erin Playman
34 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
52 Cross Crusade Dan Watson
51 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
49 Cross Crusade David Pilz
45 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
42 Cross Crusade Daniel Mensher
40 Cross Crusade Steven Beardsley
23 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
19 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
16 Cross Crusade Sarah Post-Holmberg
7 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Samuel Nicoletti
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Beardsley
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Mensher
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Tony Kic
12 Blind Date at the Dairy David Pilz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Joanna Mensher
19 Cross Crusade Jonathan Vinson
DNF Cross Crusade Daniel Mensher
67 Cross Crusade Samuel Nicoletti
63 Cross Crusade David Pilz
50 Cross Crusade Tony Kic
40 Cross Crusade Matt Mahoney
24 Cross Crusade Pete Groblewski
10 Cross Crusade Mark Blackwelder
20 Cross Crusade Sarah Post-Holmberg
15 Cross Crusade Joanna Mensher
7 Cross Crusade Erin Playman
6 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
54 Cross Crusade Scott Willson
18 Cross Crusade Laurie Hotovy
DNF Cross Crusade Erin Playman
86 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
21 Cross Crusade Marc Riera
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Samuel Nicoletti
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Pilz
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Samuel Nicoletti
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jeff Curtes
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tony Kic
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Blackwelder
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series Joanna Mensher
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Alalia Berry
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Erin Playman
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jonathan Vinson
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Pilz
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Blackwelder
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Pilz
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jonathan Vinson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Erin Playman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Chad Balthazor
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Mahoney
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Hulick
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Tony Kic
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Mensher
15 Blind Date at the Dairy David Pilz
9 Battle at Barlow Laurie Hotovy
43 Battle at Barlow Marc Riera
32 Battle at Barlow Marc Riera
32 Battle at Barlow Dan Watson
24 Battle at Barlow David Pilz
23 Battle at Barlow Daniel Mensher
22 Battle at Barlow Matt Mahoney
21 Battle at Barlow Samuel Nicoletti
19 Battle at Barlow Tony Kic
10 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Vinson
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Chad Balthazor
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Joanna Mensher
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Riddle
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Playman
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Mensher
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Samuel Nicoletti
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Beardsley
24 Blind Date at the Dairy David Pilz
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Tony Kic
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Watson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Riddle
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Mensher
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Tony Kic
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Samuel Nicoletti
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Watson
13 Hood River Double Cross Matt Mahoney
11 Hood River Double Cross Samuel Nicoletti
9 Hood River Double Cross Tony Kic
13 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Vinson
13 Hood River Double Cross Dan Watson
10 Hood River Double Cross Samuel Nicoletti
14 Psycho Cross Pseries David Pilz
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Shannon Skerritt
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Shannon Skerritt
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Tina Brubaker
5 Psycho Cross Pseries David Pilz
3 Suffer'n on the Summit Shannon Skerritt
DNF Pain on the Peak Joanna Mensher
6 Pain on the Peak Sarah Post-Holmberg
3 Pain on the Peak Alalia Berry
14 Pain on the Peak David Pilz
9 Pain on the Peak Tony Kic
3 Pain on the Peak Kevin Hulick
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
22 Monday PIR: August Series Shannon Skerritt
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Tony Kic
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Steven Beardsley
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Steven Beardsley
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Steven Beardsley
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Steven Beardsley
1 Master's Track Championships: Madison Tony Kic
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Steven Beardsley
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Steven Beardsley
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Steven Beardsley
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Samuel Nicoletti
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Tony Kic
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
16 Tuesday PIR Kevin Hulick
2 Co-Motion Criterium Pete Groblewski
5 Co-Motion Criterium Jonathan Vinson
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Jonathan/Ames VINSON/VINSON
2 Team Beer Track Race Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
54 Tuesday PIR Shannon Skerritt
7 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
62 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined David Pilz
11 OBRA Hillclimb Championship David Pilz
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Jonathan Vinson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Daniel Mensher
27 OBRA Criterium Championships David Pilz
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Pete Groblewski
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Samuel Nicoletti
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Daniel Mensher
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pete Groblewski
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven Beardsley
22 Gresham Criterium David Pilz
21 Gresham Criterium Shannon Skerritt
8 Gresham Criterium Steven Beardsley
6 Gresham Criterium Pete Groblewski
2 Gresham Criterium Shannon Skerritt
9 Gresham Criterium Jonathan Vinson
4 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Daniel Mensher
7 Portland Twilight Criterium Jonathan Vinson
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Pete Groblewski
7 Portland Twilight Criterium Shannon Skerritt
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Daniel Mensher
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jonathan Vinson
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven Beardsley
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pete Groblewski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanna Mensher
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanna Mensher
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series jimmy lingwood
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jonathan Vinson
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Steven Beardsley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Mark Blackwelder
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Samuel Nicoletti
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Pilz
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Steven Beardsley
132 OUCH: Combined Alalia Berry
3 OUCH Alalia Berry
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pete Groblewski
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanna Mensher
34 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Daniel Mensher
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Matt Mahoney
28 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steven Beardsley
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Shannon Skerritt
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pete Groblewski
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Steven Beardsley
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 1 kilometer TT Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
35 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
22 Mt. Tabor Series David Pilz
15 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
9 Mt. Tabor Series Pete Groblewski
8 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Pilz
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
7 Mt. Tabor Series Dawn Riddle
36 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Willson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
34 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Hulick
30 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
18 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Hulick
13 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Kic
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
45 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dawn Riddle
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
15 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
42 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
35 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
8 Mt. Tabor Series Shannon Skerritt
5 Mt. Tabor Series Pete Groblewski
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Steven Beardsley
21 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
DNS Alpenrose Sixday Mark Blackwelder
DNS Alpenrose Sixday Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Mark Blackwelder
DNS Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Steven Beardsley
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dawn Riddle
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kevin Hulick
39 Monday PIR: June Series Matt Mahoney
25 Monday PIR: June Series Shannon Skerritt
2 Monday PIR: June Series Tony Kic
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Sixday Mark Blackwelder
3 Alpenrose Sixday Steven Beardsley
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Daniel Mensher
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sam Richardson
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tony Kic
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matt Mahoney
21 Swan Island Criterium Kevin Condron
2 Swan Island Criterium Jonathan Vinson
18 Swan Island Criterium Tony Kic
11 Swan Island Criterium Pete Groblewski
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Anita Dilles
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Erin Playman
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Greg Valentin
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Tony Kic
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kevin Condron
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kevin Condron
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Samuel Nicoletti
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kevin Hulick
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Jonathan Vinson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
49 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Vinson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
13 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanna Mensher
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dawn Riddle
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Steven Beardsley
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joanna Mensher
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erin Playman
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Pilz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kevin Hulick
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dawn Riddle
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jonathan Vinson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Erin Playman
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shannon Skerritt
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matt Mahoney
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tony Kic
14 Monday PIR Matt Mahoney
2 Monday PIR Tony Kic
13 Monday PIR Erin Playman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Joanna Mensher
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Erin Playman
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Matt Mahoney
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Daniel Mensher
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mark Blackwelder
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Tony Kic
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Joanna Mensher
296 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Erin Playman
307 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Tony Kic
232 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Samuel Nicoletti
118 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Matt Mahoney
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Daniel Mensher
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Mark Blackwelder
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Joanna Mensher
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Erin Playman
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Tony Kic
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Samuel Nicoletti
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Matt Mahoney
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Daniel Mensher
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mark Blackwelder
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Erin Playman
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Joanna Mensher
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Samuel Nicoletti
85 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Tony Kic
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Daniel Mensher
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Matt Mahoney
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Blackwelder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Condron
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Greg Valentin
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Playman
27 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
29 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
28 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Mensher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Shannon Skerritt
26 Mt. Tabor Series David Pilz
25 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Hulick
21 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
6 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Kic
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kevin Hulick
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daniel Mensher
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Blackwelder
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Pilz
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Daniel Mensher
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Greg Valentin
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jonathan Vinson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kevin Hulick
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Watson
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Blackwelder
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Greg Valentin
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kevin Condron
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jonathan Vinson
43 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
31 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Tony Kic
28 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kevin Hulick
27 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Daniel Mensher
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium David Pilz
14 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Mark Blackwelder
2 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Pete Groblewski
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Playman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Condron
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Hulick
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
36 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Blackwelder
35 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Hulick
27 Mt. Tabor Series David Pilz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Samuel Nicoletti
21 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Mahoney
11 Mt. Tabor Series Pete Groblewski
7 Mt. Tabor Series Tony Kic
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
19 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Condron
20 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
19 Tuesday PIR Daniel Mensher
17 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tony Kic
10 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
3 Monday PIR Tony Kic
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Joanna Mensher
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Greg Valentin
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sirikit Valentin
10 Pickett's Charge XC Jesse Bolling
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Joanna Mensher
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Greg Valentin
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sirikit Valentin
319 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Joanna Mensher
297 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Greg Valentin
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sirikit Valentin
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joanna Mensher
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Greg Valentin
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sirikit Valentin
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Greg Valentin
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Sirikit Valentin
141 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Sirikit Valentin
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Joanna Mensher
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Sirikit Valentin
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Mark Blackwelder
73 Tuesday PIR Ryan Thomson
43 Tuesday PIR Daniel Mensher
31 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Vinson
11 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
8 Tuesday PIR Samuel Nicoletti
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
141 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dawn Riddle
144 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Erin Playman
143 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Sirikit Valentin
142 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Joanna Mensher
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined David Pilz
75 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Samuel Nicoletti
74 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tony Kic
73 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Pete Groblewski
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Daniel Mensher
28 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Matt Mahoney
27 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mark Blackwelder
26 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA TTT Championships Dawn Riddle
2 OBRA TTT Championships Erin Playman
2 OBRA TTT Championships Sirikit Valentin
2 OBRA TTT Championships Joanna Mensher
11 OBRA TTT Championships David Pilz
11 OBRA TTT Championships Samuel Nicoletti
11 OBRA TTT Championships Tony Kic
11 OBRA TTT Championships Pete Groblewski
5 OBRA TTT Championships Daniel Mensher
5 OBRA TTT Championships Matt Mahoney
5 OBRA TTT Championships Mark Blackwelder
5 OBRA TTT Championships Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Pilz
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Daniel Mensher
9 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Mark Blackwelder
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Samuel Nicoletti
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Steven Beardsley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Molly Cameron
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Hulick
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tony Kic
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Blackwelder
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Greg Valentin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Pilz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Tony Kic
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mark Blackwelder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Kevin Condron
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Greg Valentin
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series David Pilz
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Kevin Hulick
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jonathan Vinson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Daniel Mensher
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Kevin Condron
6 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Blackwelder
2 Monday PIR: May Series Shannon Skerritt
17 Monday PIR David Pilz
5 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
19 Monday PIR Erin Playman
12 Rehearsal Road Race Joanna Mensher
8 Rehearsal Road Race Dawn Riddle
4 Rehearsal Road Race Erin Playman
11 Rehearsal Road Race Sirikit Valentin
50 Rehearsal Road Race Greg Valentin
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Steven Beardsley
46 Rehearsal Road Race Pete Groblewski
26 Rehearsal Road Race David Pilz
20 Rehearsal Road Race Tony Kic
4 Rehearsal Road Race Mark Blackwelder
25 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Sirikit Valentin
20 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Joanna Mensher
16 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Dawn Riddle
8 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Erin Playman
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Condron
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Condron
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonathan Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoletti
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Mensher
56 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
46 Tuesday PIR Scott Willson
1 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
3 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
49 Silverton RR Daniel Mensher
48 Silverton RR Pete Groblewski
45 Silverton RR Matt Mahoney
10 Silverton RR Joanna Mensher
5 Silverton RR Erin Playman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Daniel Mensher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Kevin Condron
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Jonathan Vinson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Samuel Nicoletti
55 Tuesday PIR Greg Valentin
50 Tuesday PIR Scott Willson
45 Tuesday PIR Sirikit Valentin
3 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
2 Monday PIR Shannon Skerritt
27 Monday PIR Joanna Mensher
5 Icebreaker Criterium Kevin Condron
26 Icebreaker Criterium Tony Kic
20 Icebreaker Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
5 Icebreaker Criterium Pete Groblewski
4 Icebreaker Criterium Steven Beardsley
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Tony Kic
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steven Beardsley
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Blackwelder
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Samuel Nicoletti
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daniel Mensher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Daniel Mensher
46 Tuesday PIR Scott Willson
2 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
9 Hood River Crit Series Steven Beardsley
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Erin Playman
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Kevin Condron
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Tony Kic
30 Bear Springs Trap XC Samuel Nicoletti
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Steven Beardsley
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Tony Kic
18 Bear Springs Trap XC David Pilz
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Matt Mahoney
4 Hood River Crit Series Steven Beardsley
85 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
90 Tuesday PIR Joanna Mensher
50 Tuesday PIR Kevin Condron
27 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Steven Beardsley
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Mark Blackwelder
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Steven Beardsley
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Mark Blackwelder
25 Eugene Roubaix Ryan Thomson
18 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Condron
8 Eugene Roubaix Erin Playman
3 Eugene Roubaix Joanna Mensher
28 Eugene Roubaix Daniel Mensher
24 Eugene Roubaix David Pilz
23 Eugene Roubaix Tony Kic
14 Eugene Roubaix Samuel Nicoletti
6 Eugene Roubaix Mark Blackwelder
3 Eugene Roubaix Steven Beardsley
3 Hood River Crit Series Steven Beardsley
2 Hood River Crit Series Tony Kic
28 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Erin Playman
18 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Joanna Mensher
44 King's Valley RR Pete Groblewski
43 King's Valley RR David Pilz
42 King's Valley RR Daniel Mensher
31 King's Valley RR Steven Beardsley
23 King's Valley RR Samuel Nicoletti
22 King's Valley RR Tony Kic
2 King's Valley RR Mark Blackwelder
12 King's Valley RR Erin Playman
9 King's Valley RR Joanna Mensher
DNF Hood River Crit Series Steven Beardsley
7 Hood River Crit Series Tony Kic
78 Tuesday PIR Ryan Thomson
74 Tuesday PIR
29 Tuesday PIR David Pilz
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race David Pilz
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Tony Kic
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Kevin Hulick
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Steven Beardsley
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Daniel Mensher
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Matt Mahoney
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mark Blackwelder
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Sirikit Valentin
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Joanna Mensher
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Alalia Berry
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Greg Valentin
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Samuel Nicoletti
249 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Matt Mahoney
230 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined David Pilz
203 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Tony Kic
151 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Steven Beardsley
89 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Kevin Hulick
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Daniel Mensher
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Blackwelder
293 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Sirikit Valentin
281 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Joanna Mensher
229 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Alalia Berry
180 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Greg Valentin
110 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Samuel Nicoletti
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Matt Mahoney
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three David Pilz
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Tony Kic
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Steven Beardsley
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Kevin Hulick
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Daniel Mensher
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mark Blackwelder
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Joanna Mensher
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Sirikit Valentin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Greg Valentin
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Samuel Nicoletti
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Matt Mahoney
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Daniel Mensher
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium David Pilz
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mark Blackwelder
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Kevin Hulick
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Tony Kic
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Steven Beardsley
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Sirikit Valentin
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Joanna Mensher
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Greg Valentin
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Matt Mahoney
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two David Pilz
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Tony Kic
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Steven Beardsley
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Kevin Hulick
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Daniel Mensher
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mark Blackwelder
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Joanna Mensher
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Sirikit Valentin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Greg Valentin
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Samuel Nicoletti
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Matt Mahoney
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial David Pilz
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Tony Kic
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Steven Beardsley
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Kevin Hulick
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Daniel Mensher
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mark Blackwelder
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Sirikit Valentin
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Joanna Mensher
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Alalia Berry
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Greg Valentin
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Samuel Nicoletti
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Matt Mahoney
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Steven Beardsley
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Kevin Hulick
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Daniel Mensher
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mark Blackwelder
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Joanna Mensher
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Alalia Berry
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Sirikit Valentin
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Greg Valentin
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Samuel Nicoletti
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Matt Mahoney
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One David Pilz
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Tony Kic
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Steven Beardsley
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Kevin Hulick
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mark Blackwelder
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Daniel Mensher
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Joanna Mensher
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Sirikit Valentin
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Greg Valentin
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Samuel Nicoletti
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Matt Mahoney
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race David Pilz
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Tony Kic
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Steven Beardsley
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Kevin Hulick
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Blackwelder
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Mensher
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Sirikit Valentin
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Joanna Mensher
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Alalia Berry
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Greg Valentin
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Samuel Nicoletti
9 Hood River Crit Series Tony Kic
3 Hood River Crit Series Steven Beardsley
2 Hood River Crit Series Samuel Nicoletti
1 Hood River Crit Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Piece of Cake RR Sirikit Valentin
58 Piece of Cake RR Scott Willson
52 Piece of Cake RR Kevin Condron
37 Piece of Cake RR Samuel Nicoletti
27 Piece of Cake RR Greg Valentin
DNF Piece of Cake RR Daniel Mensher
DNF Piece of Cake RR Pete Groblewski
13 Piece of Cake RR Shannon Skerritt
12 Piece of Cake RR Mark Blackwelder
11 Piece of Cake RR Steven Beardsley
2 Banana Belt Series Joanna Mensher
3 Banana Belt Series Samuel Nicoletti
28 Banana Belt Series Matt Mahoney
27 Banana Belt Series Daniel Mensher
25 Banana Belt Series Mark Blackwelder
28 Banana Belt Series Matt Mahoney
27 Banana Belt Series Daniel Mensher
20 Banana Belt Series Steven Beardsley
16 Banana Belt Series Kevin Condron
14 Banana Belt Series Samuel Nicoletti
6 Banana Belt Series Sirikit Valentin
8 Banana Belt Series Sirikit Valentin
37 Banana Belt Series Steven Beardsley
24 Banana Belt Series David Pilz
5 Banana Belt Series Samuel Nicoletti
6 Banana Belt Series Joanna Mensher
17 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steven Beardsley
6 Jack Frost TT Steven Beardsley
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Samuel Nicoletti
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Tony Kic
5 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Matt Mahoney
23 Cherry Pie Matt Mahoney
18 Cherry Pie Tony Kic
9 Cherry Pie Steven Beardsley
4 Cherry Pie Jonathan/Ames VINSON/VINSON