Gentle Lovers

Event Name
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Adamson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Adamson
1 PDW Omnium Steven Beardsley
2 PDW Omnium Ryan Hieb
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
13 Monday PIR Scott Willson
4 Monday PIR James Adamson
24 OBRA Criterium Championships James Adamson
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Beardsley
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Andrew Utz
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
19 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
DNF Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings jimmy lingwood
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Steven Beardsley
13 Monday PIR James Adamson
30 Vancouver Criterium Andrew Utz
17 Vancouver Criterium Scott Willson
10 Gresham Criterium James Adamson
19 Gresham Criterium Scott Willson
12 Gresham Criterium Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC jimmy lingwood
25 Monday PIR James Adamson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Ryan Hieb
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Ryan Hieb
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Adamson
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Ryan Hieb
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrew Utz
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steven Beardsley
13 Monday PIR Ryan Hieb
40 Monday PIR James Adamson
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Andrew Utz
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team James Adamson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Anrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Hieb
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Hieb
24 Mt. Tabor Series James Adamson
26 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steven Beardsley
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC jimmy lingwood
1 St. Honoré Criterium Steven Beardsley
18 St. Honoré Criterium James Adamson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Hieb
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Hieb
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Scott Willson
19 Mt. Tabor Series James Adamson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
22 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
29 Monday PIR Ryan Hieb
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Dan Watson
4 Alpenrose Six Day James Adamson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings James Adamson
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Andrew Utz
2 Alpenrose Six Day James Adamson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Andrew Utz
6 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Six Day Andrew Utz
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Hieb
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two James Adamson
7 Alpenrose Six Day James Adamson
7 Alpenrose Six Day Andrew Utz
93 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Steven Beardsley
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Ryan Hieb
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Ryan Hieb
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Hieb
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott Willson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ryan Hieb
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Ryan Hieb
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Steven Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Ryan Hieb
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Hieb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Willson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
52 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
6 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
44 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Ryan Hieb
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Ryan Hieb
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Ryan Hieb
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Hieb
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
32 Mt. Tabor Series James Adamson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Willson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
28 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
35 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
15 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Adamson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Hieb
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
9 Mt. Tabor Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
34 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Willson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Beardsley
31 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
28 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
28 Monday PIR Marc Riera
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andrew Utz
27 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Ryan Hieb
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Nicoleti
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Samuel Pepperwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steven Beardsley
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Marcel Russenbarger
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Samuel Pepperwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Samuel Pepperwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
6 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
70 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
DNF Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
22 Monday PIR Scott Willson
32 Monday PIR Marc Riera
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Ryan Hieb
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
20 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
60 Monday PIR Marc Riera
38 Monday PIR James Adamson
1 May Hijinks Track Race Steven Beardsley
4 May Hijinks Track Race Andrew Utz
2 May Hijinks Track Race Ryan Hieb
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
68 Tuesday PIR Marc Riera
39 Monday PIR James Adamson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Beardsley
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steven Beardsley
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven Beardsley
10 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Ryan Hieb
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Steven Beardsley
19 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
94 Tuesday PIR James Adamsom
91 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Andrew Utz
3 Monday PIR Steven Beardsley
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Monday PIR Ryan Hieb
37 Monday PIR Marc Riera
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Ryan Hieb
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Steven Beardsley
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Steven Beardsley
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Andrew Utz
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Andrew Utz
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Steven Beardsley
33 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
1 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
6 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Steven Beardsley
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Steven Beardsley
61 Tuesday PIR James Adamson
2 Tuesday PIR Steven Beardsley
5 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
DNF Monday PIR Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
11 Monday PIR Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR Andrew Utz
8 Kings Valley Road Race Ryan Hieb
30 Kings Valley Road Race Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Utz
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Andrew Utz
24 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Utz
4 Cherry Pie Ryan Hieb
48 Cherry Pie Steven Beardsley
2 Dirty Circles 3 Steven Beardsley
13 Dirty Circles 3 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
41 Dirty Circles 2 Steven Beardsley
6 Dirty Circles 2 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Dirty Circles Steven Beardsley
12 Dirty Circles Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Dirty Circles 1 Steven Beardsley
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley
4 Jack Frost TT Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley