Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Geoffrey Huber
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Scott Wallace
8 Psycho Cross #4 Scott Wallace
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Wes Cipriotti
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Martin Holland-Bak
3 Psycho Cross #4 Martin Holland-Bak
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Wes Cipriotti
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Wes Cipriotti
10 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Wes Cipriotti
59 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Wes Cipriotti
71 Cross Crusade #7 Scott Wallace
54 Cross Crusade #7 Wes Cipriotti
56 Cross Crusade #6 Wes Cipriotti
64 Cross Crusade #3 Wes Cipriotti
4 Psycho Cross #2 Wes Cipriotti
41 Cross Crusade #2 Wes Cipriotti
30 Cross Crusade #1 Gabriel Ledger
10 Psycho Cross Martin Holland-Bak
6 Psycho Cross Wes Cipriotti
6 Psycho Cross #1 Wes Cipriotti
13 Psycho Cross Wes Cipriotti
9 Psycho Cross Geoffrey Huber
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Scott Wallace
20 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Gabriel Ledger
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Scott Wallace
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Wes Cipriotti
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Scott Wallace
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Wes Cipriotti
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Scott Wallace
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
7 Renegade Criterium James Jorgensen
5 Renegade Criterium David Wells
5 Renegade Criterium Michael Brunelle
9 Renegade Criterium David Wells
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race David Wells
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Andrew Neill
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Larry Linebaugh
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Anthony Guisto
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Elijah Romer
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Karey Miles
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Michael Brunelle
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Elijah Romer
65 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Will Niemann-Ross
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Elijah Romer
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andrew Neill
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Anthony Guisto
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Larry Linebaugh
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Brunelle
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Wells
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Michael Brunelle
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Will Niemann-Ross
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Karey Miles
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andrew Neill
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Anthony Guisto
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Larry Linebaugh
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Anthony Guisto
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Andrew Neill
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium David Wells
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Karey Miles
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Elijah Romer
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Michael Brunelle
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Will Niemann-Ross
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial David Wells
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Andrew Neill
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race David Wells
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Larry Linebaugh
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Michael Brunelle
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Andrew Neill
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Anthony Guisto
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Karey Miles
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Michael Brunelle
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Larry Linebaugh
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race David Wells
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Karey Miles
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Jeremy Garbellano
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
6 Twilight Criterium Series James Jorgensen
5 Twilight Criterium Series Luke McConnell
3 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings David Wells
21 Twilight Criterium Series Karey Miles
12 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Brunelle
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Larry Linebaugh
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings James Jorgensen
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Bobby Howell
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Luke McConnell
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
6 Twilight Criterium Series Luke McConnell
4 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
8 Twilight Criterium Series Larry Linebaugh
17 Tuesday PIR Will Niemann-Ross
2 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Colin McCarthy
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Derek Newell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Karey Miles
3 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Alex Leonhardy
9 OBRA Criterium Championships David Wells
4 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Jack Hill
7 Swan Island Criterium David Wells
9 Swan Island Criterium Karey Miles
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
10 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
16 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
22 Twilight Criterium Series James Jorgensen
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Karey Miles
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karey Miles
4 Sunset Criterium David Wells
3 Sunset Criterium Karey Miles
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Will Niemann-Ross
21 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
10 Twilight Criterium Series Bobby Howell
11 Twilight Criterium Series Larry Linebaugh
17 Tuesday PIR Will Niemann-Ross
5 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
9 Twilight Criterium Series James Jorgensen
2 Willamette Pass DH #2 Colin McCarthy
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Robert Howell
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Brunelle
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Karey Miles
15 High Desert Omnium Michael Brunelle
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michael Brunelle
71 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Brunelle
116 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Karey Miles
6 High Desert Omnium Karey Miles
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Karey Miles
5 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Derek Newell
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series David Wells
10 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Karey Miles
9 Women's Criterium Series Karey Miles
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Karey Miles
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Larry Linebaugh
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium David Wells
3 Co-Motion Criterium Karey Miles
10 Co-Motion Criterium Michael Brunelle
4 Co-Motion Criterium David Wells
6 Co-Motion Criterium Bobby Howell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Jeremy Garbellano
9 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
14 Twilight Criterium Series Bobby Howell
12 Tuesday PIR Will Niemann-Ross
3 Willamette Pass DH #1 Colin McCarthy
4 Willamette Pass DH #1 Jack Hill
2 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
23 Tuesday PIR Will Niemann-Ross
25 Twilight Criterium Series Bobby Howell
6 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
DNF Women's Criterium Series Leann Davis
18 Twilight Criterium Series James Jorgensen
5 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Will Niemann-Ross
3 State Games Track Derek Newell
7 State Games Track David Wells
DNF State Games Track Samuel Nicoletti
1 Firecracker Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
7 Firecracker Criterium David Wells
11 Twilight Criterium Series Samuel Nicoletti
1 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
14 Twilight Criterium Series Gilad Gozlan
24 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Brunelle
15 Tuesday PIR Will Niemann-Ross
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race David Wells
3 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Michael Brunelle
20 Twilight Criterium Series Karey Miles
19 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Wallace
11 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
8 Twilight Criterium Series Gilad Gozlan
4 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
7 Twilight Criterium Series Samuel Nicoletti
3 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
11 Twilight Criterium Series Samuel Nicoletti
1 Twilight Criterium Series Gilad Gozlan
17 Twilight Criterium Series Kennett Peterson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Will Niemann-Ross
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Anthony Guisto
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Anthony Guisto
279 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Brunelle
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Will Niemann-Ross
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael Brunelle
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Anthony Guisto
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Anthony Guisto
259 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Will Niemann-Ross
156 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Anthony Guisto
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Anthony Guisto
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Jeremy Garbellano
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Brunelle
7 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
12 Twilight Criterium Series Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Levi Hall
17 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Kennett Peterson
12 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Samuel Nicoletti
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Karey Miles
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Derek Newell
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Karey Miles
30 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Derek Newell
16 OBRA Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium David Wells
19 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Will Niemann-Ross
22 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kennett Peterson
9 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
5 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
9 Twilight Criterium Series Kennett Peterson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Derek Newell
10 Twilight Criterium Series Samuel Nicoletti
8 Twilight Criterium Series Samuel Nicoletti
4 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
25 Silverton Road Race Michael Brunelle
DNF Silverton Road Race Karey Miles
4 Silverton Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
13 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kennett Peterson
13 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Kennett Peterson
3 OBRA TTT Championships Kennett Peterson
29 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
24 Tuesday PIR Derek Newell
3 Hutch's TT Series Erich Wegscheider
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series David Wells
1 Hutch's TT Series Karey Miles
3 Tuesday PIR Samuel Nicoletti
8 Tuesday PIR David Wells
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erich Wegscheider
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karey Miles
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Erich Wegscheider
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Karey Miles
1 Albany Criterium Karey Miles
2 Albany Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
3 Albany Criterium Derek Newell
13 Albany Criterium Kennett Peterson
8 Albany Criterium Anthony Guisto
30 Albany Criterium David Wells
2 Rehearsal Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
5 Rehearsal Road Race Kennett Peterson
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Karey Miles
14 Rehearsal Road Race Anthony Guisto
4 Hutch's TT Series Erich Wegscheider
4 Tuesday PIR David Wells
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Erich Wegscheider
1 Hutch's TT Series Karey Miles
6 Tuesday PIR Samuel Nicoletti
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karey Miles
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Yates
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erich Wegscheider
7 Hutch's TT Series Trevor Yates
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Trevor Yates
2 Tuesday PIR David Wells
7 Hutch's TT Series Trevor Yates
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karey Miles
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Trevor Yates
2 Hutch's TT Series Karey Miles
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Trevor Yates
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
1 Tuesday PIR Samuel Nicoletti
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Samuel Nicoletti
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Derek Newell
4 Hutch's TT Series Eric Wegscheider
2 Hutch's TT Series Karey Miles
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karey Miles
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Martin Holland-Bak
4 Tuesday PIR Samuel Nicoletti
6 Hutch's TT Series Martin Holland-Bak
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Martin Holland-Bak
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karey Miles
25 Tuesday PIR David Wells
1 Hutch's TT Series Karey Miles
4 Table Rock Road Race Karey Miles
20 Table Rock Road Race Michael Brunelle
2 Table Rock Road Race Kennett Peterson
12 Table Rock Road Race Luke McConnell
DNF Table Rock Road Race Andrew Neill
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Samuel Nicoletti
19 Icebreaker Criterium Derek Newell
3 Icebreaker Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
21 Willamette: Final General Classification Anthony Guisto
9 Horning's Hustle Wes Cipriotti
27 Horning's Hustle Scott Wallace
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Samuel Nicoletti
20 Willamette: Final General Classification Kennett Peterson
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Derek Newell
22 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Anthony Guisto
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Michael Brunelle
9 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Kennett Peterson
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Samuel Nicoletti
13 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Anthony Guisto
23 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Derek Newell
51 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Kennett Peterson
51 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Michael Brunelle
47 Willamette: General Classification Michael Brunelle
33 Willamette: General Classification Kennett Peterson
30 Willamette: General Classification Derek Newell
21 Willamette: General Classification Anthony Guisto
18 Willamette: General Classification Samuel Nicoletti
20 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Anthony Guisto
46 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Michael Brunelle
21 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Samuel Nicoletti
16 Willamette: General Classification Kennett Peterson
30 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Derek Newell
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Samuel Nicoletti
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Anthony Guisto
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Will Niemann-Ross
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kennett Peterson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Samuel Nicoletti
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anthony Guisto
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Derek Newell
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Luke McConnell
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Andrew Neill
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Will Niemann-Ross
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Takuya Hagiwara
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kennett Peterson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Samuel Nicoletti
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Anthony Guisto
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Derek Newell
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kennett Peterson
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Takuya Hagiwara
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Will Niemann-Ross
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Wells
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Will Niemann-Ross
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Adam Edgerton
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Luke McConnell
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kennett Peterson
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Takuya Hagiwara
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Karey Miles
37 Cherry Pie RR Adam Edgerton
26 Cherry Pie RR David Heritage
15 Cherry Pie RR Luke McConnell
9 Cherry Pie RR Andrew Neill
DNF Cherry Pie RR Gilad Gozlan
40 Cherry Pie RR Michael Brunelle
13 Cherry Pie RR Takuya Hagiwara
1 Cherry Pie RR Kennett Peterson
23 Cherry Pie RR AlexAnn Westlake
22 Cherry Pie RR Karey Miles
13 Cherry Pie RR Cheyne Sorensen
6 Cherry Pie RR Larry Linebaugh
42 Cherry Pie RR Aaron White
36 Cherry Pie RR austin sommerfield
18 Cherry Pie RR Derek Newell
14 Cherry Pie RR Samuel Nicoletti
6 Cherry Pie RR Will Niemann-Ross
4 Cherry Pie RR Anthony Guisto