Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Name
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Scott Hill
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Heather Hill
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Brian Coontz
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Nicholas Alden
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Heather Hill
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Scott Hill
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Scott Hill
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Heather Hill
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Nicholas Alden
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Heather Hill
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Heather Hill
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Jeremy Garbellano
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Geoffrey Huber
14 Cross Crusade Geoffrey Huber
33 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Cross Crusade Kristen Fauria
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Heather Hill
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Jeremy Garbellano
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Heather Hill
1 The Pistis Short Track Erik Mills
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Scott Wallace
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Wes Cipriotti
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Heather Hill
19 Psycho Cross Pseries Jeremy Garbellano
1 The Pistis Short Track Erik Mills
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Geoffrey Huber
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Scott Hill
3 Cross Over Stage Race Jeremy Garbellano
12 Cross Over Stage Race Erik Mills
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Erik Mills
2 Cross Over Stage Race Jeremy Garbellano
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Erik Mills
11 Cross Over Stage Race Erik Mills
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Erik Mills
11 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
145 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Devin Lee
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Brian Scholl
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Michael Brunelle
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Devin Lee
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Michael Brunelle
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Brian Scholl
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Greg Meller
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Devin Lee
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Michael Brunelle
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Brian Scholl
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Greg Meller
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Brunelle
112 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Greg Meller
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Brian Scholl
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Brian Scholl
135 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Michael Brunelle
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Greg Meller
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Devin Lee
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
91 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Greg Meller
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Devin Lee
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Michael Brunelle
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Brian Scholl
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Devin Lee
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Greg Meller
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Michael Brunelle
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Brian Scholl
94 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
124 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Greg Meller
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Devin Lee
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Devin Lee
76 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Brian Scholl
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Michael Brunelle
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Michael Brunelle
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Brian Scholl
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Greg Meller
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jeremy Garbellano
19 Twilight Crit Series Wes Cipriotti
20 Twilight Crit Series Kristen Fauria
8 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
27 Twilight Crit Series Evan Piepenbink
34 Twilight Crit Series Bill McCann
11 Twilight Crit Series Michael Brunelle
11 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
1 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
2 Co-Motion Criterium Brian Scholl
DNF High Cascades 100 Brandon Marshall
11 Co-Motion Criterium Greg Meller
1 Co-Motion Criterium Michael Brunelle
8 Co-Motion Criterium David Wells
8 Co-Motion Criterium David Wells
DNF Co-Motion Criterium Greg Meller
7 Team Beer Track Race Jeremy Garbellano
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
15 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
24 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
2 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
13 Twilight Crit Series Kristen Fauria
18 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
1 The Pistis Short Track Erik Mills
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Greg Meller
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Greg Meller
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Scholl
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Scholl
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Maire Osborn
15 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
3 Twilight Crit Series Chris Swan
31 Twilight Crit Series Kristen Fauria
9 Twilight Crit Series Larry Linebaugh
13 Twilight Crit Series Michael Brunelle
17 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
1 Gresham Criterium Jeremy Garbellano
4 Gresham Criterium Greg Meller
2 Gresham Criterium Brian Scholl
8 Gresham Criterium David Wells
5 Gresham Criterium Greg Meller
1 Gresham Criterium Maire Osborn
1 Gresham Criterium Brian Scholl
5 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Jeremy Garbellano
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Jeremy Garbellano
2 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
23 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
30 Twilight Crit Series Kristen Fauria
79 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Andrew Neill
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Andrew Neill
151 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Kristen Fauria
15 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Greg Meller
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Kristen Fauria
54 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Michael Brunelle
17 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Devin Lee
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Michael Brunelle
98 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Greg Meller
113 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Devin Lee
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Jeremy Garbellano
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jeremy Garbellano
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jeremy Garbellano
14 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
15 Twilight Crit Series Wes Cipriotti
5 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
DNF Tuesday PIR Jeremy Garbellano
7 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
1 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
13 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kristen Fauria
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Garbellano
5 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
15 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
20 Twilight Crit Series Wes Cipriotti
4 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
13 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
22 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kristen Fauria
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Meller
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Scholl
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Brunelle
8 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Jeremy Garbellano
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Brunelle
12 High Desert Omnium Kristen Fauria
119 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Greg Meller
144 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kristen Fauria
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michael Brunelle
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Scholl
28 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg Meller
17 High Desert Omnium Brian Scholl
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Scholl
53 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Michael Brunelle
104 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Scholl
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kristen Fauria
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg Meller
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kristen Fauria
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Garbellano
4 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
10 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
12 Twilight Crit Series Michael Brunelle
17 Twilight Crit Series Wes Cipriotti
4 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
11 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
20 Twilight Crit Series Maire Osborn
26 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
10 Firecracker Crit Andrew Neill
DNF Firecracker Crit Michael Brunelle
46 Firecracker TT: Combined Kristen Fauria
2 Firecracker TT Kristen Fauria
23 Twilight Crit Series Michael Brunelle
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Jeremy Garbellano
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
9 Twilight Crit Series Wes Cipriotti
11 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
14 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Greg Meller
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Brian Scholl
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race David Wells
10 The Hood River Super D Gilad Gozlan
7 Swan Island Criterium Kristen Fauria
10 Swan Island Criterium Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
28 Swan Island Criterium David Wells
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Jeremy Garbellano
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Jeremy Garbellano
11 Mt. Tabor Series Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
21 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
18 Tuesday PIR Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
3 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Garbellano
14 Twilight Crit Series Brian Scholl
12 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
28 Twilight Crit Series Michael Brunelle
24 Twilight Crit Series Kristen Fauria
12 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Will Niemann-Ross
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Will Niemann-Ross
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
7 Test of Endurance 50 Greg Meller
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Will Niemann-Ross
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Will Niemann-Ross
143 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Will Niemann-Ross
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeremy Garbellano
8 Mt. Tabor Series Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Garbellano
2 Tuesday PIR Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
12 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
11 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jeremy Garbellano
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Will Niemann-Ross
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jeremy Garbellano
33 Cirque du Cycling Criterium David Wells
44 Twilight Crit Series Wes Cipriotti
1 Twilight Crit Series Jeremy Garbellano
7 Twilight Crit Series Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
9 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
9 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Will Niemann-Ross
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Will Niemann-Ross
131 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Will Niemann-Ross
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Will Niemann-Ross
7 Twilight Crit Series Greg Meller
13 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
8 Twilight Crit Series Will Niemann-Ross
3 Twilight Crit Series Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
2 Twilight Crit Series Jeremy Garbellano
13 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Will Niemann-Ross
34 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Greg Meller
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series David Wells
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
9 Fast Twitch Fridays David Wells
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Jeremy Garbellano
30 Monday PIR: May Series Michael Brunelle
22 Rehearsal Road Race Greg Meller
17 Rehearsal Road Race Will Niemann-Ross
46 Silverton RR Greg Meller
15 Silverton RR Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
1 Silverton RR Will Niemann-Ross
7 Silverton RR Kristen Fauria
11 Monday PIR Michael Brunelle
11 Icebreaker Criterium Greg Meller
21 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Brunelle
18 Icebreaker Criterium Greg Meller
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Wes Cipriotti
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Heather Hill
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Levi Hall
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Justin Mibezeg
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Greg Meller
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Gilad Gozlan
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Kristen Fauria
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Jeremy Garbellano
2 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Garbellano
18 Tuesday PIR David Wells
16 Tuesday PIR David Wells
35 Table Rock RR Greg Meller
DNF Table Rock RR Michael Brunelle
DQ Eugene Roubaix Greg Meller
DNF Eugene Roubaix Jeremy Garbellano
11 Eugene Roubaix Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
19 Eugene Roubaix Tyler Mangum
31 Tuesday PIR Maire Osborn
36 King's Valley RR Greg Meller
31 King's Valley RR Andrew Neill
36 Tuesday PIR David Wells
14 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Andrew Neill
6 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Andrew Neill
18 Piece of Cake RR Greg Meller
4 Banana Belt Series Greg Meller
15 Banana Belt Series Scott Fisher
11 Banana Belt Series Greg Meller
22 Banana Belt Series Will Niemann-Ross
11 Banana Belt Series Greg Meller
8 Banana Belt Series Tyler Mangum
5 Banana Belt Series Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
2 Banana Belt Series Jeremy Garbellano
16 Banana Belt Series Logan Darling
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Neill
12 Jack Frost TT Andrew Neill
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Tyler Mangum
29 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jeremy Garbellano
26 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Greg Meller
22 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Michael Brunelle
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Will Niemann-Ross
41 Cherry Pie Greg Meller
9 Cherry Pie Will Niemann-Ross
6 Cherry Pie Jeremy Garbellano
12 Cherry Pie Kristen Fauria
39 Cherry Pie Evan Piepenbink
9 Cherry Pie Tyler Mangum