Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Name
6 Deschutes Brewery Cup Thomas Pastor
40 Deschutes Brewery Cup Chris Wherity
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Thomas Pastor
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Toni McCasker
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Kim Frank
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chris Wherity
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Maire Osborn
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Marty Taylor
17 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Tim Christie
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) August Frank
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Thomas Pastor
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Chris Wherity
26 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings mark lipchick
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Marty Taylor
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Matthew S Martel
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Joshua Wells
2 Psycho Cross Series August Frank
15 Psycho Cross Series Tim Christie
8 Psycho Cross Series Marty Taylor
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Luis Palacios
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Marty Taylor
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings August Frank
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Toni McCasker
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Kim Frank
4 Psycho Cross Series Kim Frank
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Chris Wherity
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Rob Bingham
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Bingham
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kim Frank
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex August Frank
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Bingham
1 Psycho Cross Series August Frank
1 Psycho Cross Series Kim Frank
2 Psycho Cross Series Marty Taylor
11 Psycho Cross Series Tim Christie
1 Psycho Cross Series Chris Wherity
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Hauck
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Bingham
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Pastor
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery August Frank
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Luis Palacios
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Hauck
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Frank
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Pastor
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Luis Palacios
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Hauck
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Wherity
117 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Albert Edwards
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Bingham
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Pastor
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jacob Pace
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Pastor
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Bob Bingham
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Bingham
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Thomas Pastor
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Luis Palacios
1 Psycho Cross Series Chris Wherity
6 Psycho Cross Series August Frank
4 Psycho Cross Series Joshua Wells
1 Psycho Cross Series Toni McCasker
2 Psycho Cross Series Kim Frank
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jacob Pace
92 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marty Taylor
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Geoffrey Huber
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Thomas Pastor
DNF Battle at Barlow Steve Hauck
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Thomas Pastor
3 Redmond Golf Cross Thomas Pastor
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Steve Hauck
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Kim Frank
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Toni McCasker
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ted Pierpont
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series Luis Palacios
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Kim Frank
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Tim Christie
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings mark lipchick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Chris Wherity
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series August Frank
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Geoffrey Huber
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings August Frank
4 Future Cross Thomas Pastor
4 Future Cross Thomas Pastor
2 Psycho Cross Series August Frank
8 Psycho Cross Series Marty Taylor
4 Psycho Cross Series Chris Wherity
3 Psycho Cross Series Toni McCasker
1 Psycho Cross Series Kim Frank
8 Psycho Cross Series Luis Palacios
16 Psycho Cross Series Matthew S Martel
18 Psycho Cross Series Marty Taylor
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jarrod Brubaker
2 Psycho Cross Series Chris Wherity
1 Psycho Cross Series Kim Frank
1 Psycho Cross Series Luis Palacios
11 Psycho Cross Series Tim Christie
10 Psycho Cross Series mark lipchick
6 Psycho Cross Series August Frank
3 Psycho Cross Series Joshua Wells
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Gilad Gozlan
6 Psycho Cross Series Joshua Wells
31 Psycho Cross Series mark lipchick
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Thomas Pastor
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ted Pierpont
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Luis Palacios
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Pastor Thomas
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series mark lipchick
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Luis Palacios
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Steve Hauck
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series mark lipchick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Marianne Wherity
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series mark lipchick
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Luis Palacios
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series mark lipchick
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Gus Elder
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium James Jorgensen
84 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jon Marshall
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Jon Marshall
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Peter King
16 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium August Frank
81 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Gus Elder
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Kim Frank
116 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Kim Frank
34 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT James Jorgensen
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT August Frank
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Peter King
53 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Peter King
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Jon Marshall
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Kim Frank
108 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined James Jorgensen
52 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined August Frank
16 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Gus Elder
9 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Kim Frank
22 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Gus Elder
17 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race August Frank
16 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Jon Marshall
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Peter King
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race James Jorgensen
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Hauck
76 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Peter King
133 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Kim Frank
27 Eugene Celebration James Jorgensen
9 Eugene Celebration Peter King
11 Eugene Celebration August Frank
16 Eugene Celebration Jon Marshall
21 Eugene Celebration Gus Elder
8 Eugene Celebration Kim Frank
26 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue James Jorgensen
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Gus Elder
58 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Gus Elder
67 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined August Frank
59 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Jon Marshall
12 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue August Frank
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Peter King
9 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Kim Frank
73 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined James Jorgensen
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Jon Marshall
1 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
6 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
7 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
7 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
6 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
46 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Luis Palacios
28 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Joshua Wells
13 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Steve Hauck
8 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
10 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
25 Salem STXC Luis Palacios
31 Salem STXC: Series Standings Luis Palacios
30 Salem STXC: Series Standings Joshua Wells
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Steve Hauck
6 Salem STXC Steve Hauck
19 Salem STXC Joshua Wells
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Steve Hauck
2 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Geoffrey Huber
DNF OBRA Criterium August Frank
12 OBRA Criterium Thomas Pastor
3 OBRA Criterium Rob Bingham
5 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Luis Palacios
10 MBSEF Crit Series Thomas Pastor
1 MBSEF Crit Series Rob Bingham
6 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
9 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
17 Twilight Crit Series Peter Burrows
19 Twilight Crit Series Luis Palacios
12 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
1 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
1 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings August Frank
15 Twilight Crit Series Chris Wherity
6 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
10 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Stephen Kocher
9 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Kevin Wythe
2 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Maikey Lopera
17 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
19 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
2 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
15 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Rob Bingham
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Rob Bingham
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Thomas Pastor
6 MBSEF Crit Series Rob Bingham
6 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
17 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
17 Twilight Crit Series Chris Wherity
7 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
5 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
3 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
27 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Maikey Lopera
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race James JORGENSEN
48 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kevin Wythe
22 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Henrik Morseth
61 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium James JORGENSEN
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Kevin Wythe
50 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Henrik Morseth
23 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Maikey Lopera
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Henrik Morseth
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Maikey Lopera
88 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) James JORGENSEN
18 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Kevin Wythe
15 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Henrik Morseth
63 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Kevin Wythe
77 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race James JORGENSEN
22 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Maikey Lopera
4 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
19 Twilight Crit Series Rachelle Jorgensen
21 Twilight Crit Series Albert Edwards
23 Twilight Crit Series Luis Palacios
15 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
9 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
11 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
22 Twilight Crit Series Chris Wherity
1 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
32 Cascade Classic Henrik Morseth
40 Cascade Classic Kevin Wythe
22 Cascade Classic Maikey Lopera
19 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
7 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
27 Twilight Crit Series Chris Wherity
4 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
16 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
6 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
7 High Desert Omnium Road Race Henrik Morseth
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Stephen Kocher
11 High Desert Omnium Road Race Maikey Lopera
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Kim Frank
6 High Desert Omnium Road Race August Frank
5 High Desert Omnium Criterium Maikey Lopera
6 High Desert Omnium Criterium Thomas Pastor
47 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Stephen Kocher
6 High Desert Omnium Criterium Stephen Kocher
13 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Stephen Kocher
14 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Maikey Lopera
15 High Desert Omnium Henrik Morseth
13 High Desert Omnium Thomas Pastor
12 High Desert Omnium August Frank
9 High Desert Omnium Stephen Kocher
13 High Desert Omnium Maikey Lopera
18 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Maikey Lopera
12 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
DNF Twilight Crit Series Albert Edwards
2 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
4 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Crit Series Wythe Kevin
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Peter Burrows
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Maikey Lopera
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Peter Burrows
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Maikey Lopera
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Peter Burrows
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Maikey Lopera
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Peter Burrows
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Maikey Lopera
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Maikey Lopera
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Peter Burrows
105 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Peter Burrows
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Maikey Lopera
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Maikey Lopera
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Peter Burrows
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Maikey Lopera
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Peter Burrows
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Maikey Lopera
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Peter Burrows
6 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Stephen Kocher
2 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Maikey Lopera
9 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Rob Bingham
2 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings August Frank
14 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Kevin Wythe
30 Twilight Crit Series Henrik Morseth
26 Twilight Crit Series Jeremy Cantrell
23 Twilight Crit Series Rob Bingham
18 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
14 Twilight Crit Series Peter Burrows
3 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
21 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
5 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
3 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
4 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
22 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
19 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
12 Twilight Crit Series Peter Burrows
9 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
2 Twilight Crit Series Rob Bingham
11 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
DNF Twilight Crit Series Luis Palacios
7 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Stephen Kocher
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Maikey Lopera
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Gus Elder
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Kim Frank
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Jeff Dengal
12 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
32 Twilight Crit Series Nathan Beach
29 Twilight Crit Series Luis Palacios
28 Twilight Crit Series Albert Edwards
23 Twilight Crit Series Rachelle Jorgensen
16 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
14 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
2 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
16 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
DNF Twilight Crit Series Jeremy Cantrell
4 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Tyler Stewart
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Gus Elder
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tyler Stewart
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Gus Elder
16 Twilight Crit Series Rachelle Jorgensen
22 Twilight Crit Series Luis Palacios
14 Twilight Crit Series Tim Christie
11 Twilight Crit Series mark lipchick
4 Twilight Crit Series August Frank
14 Twilight Crit Series Kevin Wythe
12 Twilight Crit Series James Jorgensen
10 Twilight Crit Series Maikey Lopera
5 Twilight Crit Series Stephen Kocher
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Kevin Wythe
41 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kim Frank
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Kocher
15 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined August Frank
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kevin Wythe
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Kim Frank
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Kocher
3 Twilight Time Trial Series August Frank
3 Summit Criterium Bend Stephen Kocher
21 Sisters Stampede Luis Palacios
8 Sisters Stampede Philip Carr
9 Sisters Stampede Jeremy Cantrell
6 Sisters Stampede Ryan Carr
27 Sisters Stampede Thomas Pastor
20 Sisters Stampede Joshua Wells
10 Summit Criterium Bend Stephen Kocher
7 Summit Criterium Bend Maikey Lopera
1 Summit Criterium Bend Kevin Wythe
6 Summit Criterium Bend Rob Bingham
9 Bend Don't Brake Rob Bingham
DNF Bend Don't Brake Thomas Pastor
27 Bend Don't Brake mark lipchick
12 Bend Don't Brake Stephen Kocher
1 Bend Don't Brake Kevin Wythe
18 Bend Don't Brake Maikey Lopera
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kim Frank
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined August Frank
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kevin Wythe
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Kevin Wythe
2 Twilight Time Trial Series August Frank
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Kocher
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Kim Frank
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Kocher
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Peter Burrows
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Gus Elder
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Henrik Morseth
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Kevin Wythe
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Kocher
57 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kim Frank
10 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Kocher
18 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined August Frank
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kevin Wythe
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Kim Frank
3 Twilight Time Trial Series August Frank
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Peter Burrows
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Stephen Kocher
39 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Maikey Lopera
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Rachelle Jorgensen
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Rachelle Jorgensen
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 August Frank
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kevin Wythe
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kim Frank
7 Twilight Time Trial Series August Frank
58 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kim Frank
13 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Kocher
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kevin Wythe
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Kim Frank
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Kevin Wythe
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Kocher
24 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined August Frank
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Philip Carr
25 Montinore Road Race Henrik Morseth
3 Twilight Time Trial Series August Frank
35 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kim Frank
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Stephen Kocher
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Kim Frank
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Stephen Kocher
15 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined August Frank
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Kevin Wythe
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Kevin Wythe
15 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined John Caton
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three John Caton
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined John Caton
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two John Caton
3 Eugene Roubaix Kim Frank
1 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Wythe
DNF Eugene Roubaix Rob Bingham
3 Eugene Roubaix Peter Burrows
2 Eugene Roubaix Maikey Lopera
5 Eugene Roubaix August Frank
3 Eugene Roubaix Rachelle Jorgensen
6 Eugene Roubaix James Jorgensen
9 Eugene Roubaix Henrik Morseth
2 Deschutes River Valley TT John Caton
2 Deschutes River Valley TT John Caton
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined John Caton
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined John Caton
4 Kings Valley RR Kim Frank
53 Kings Valley RR Tyler Stewart
32 Kings Valley RR August Frank
14 Kings Valley RR James Jorgensen
5 Piece of Cake RR Kim Frank
10 Piece of Cake RR mark lipchick
4 Piece of Cake RR Rob Bingham
4 Piece of Cake RR Henrik Morseth
31 Piece of Cake RR August Frank
6 Piece of Cake RR Kevin Wythe
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Geoffrey Huber
18 Banana Belt Joshua Wells
13 Banana Belt August Frank
8 Banana Belt Kevin Wythe
9 Banana Belt Rob Bingham
3 Banana Belt Kim Frank
13 Banana Belt: Series Points August Frank
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Kevin Wythe
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Rob Bingham
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Kim Frank
9 Banana Belt Kevin Wythe
4 Banana Belt Henrik Morseth
13 Banana Belt August Frank
15 Banana Belt Joshua Wells
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Henrik Morseth
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Kevin Wythe
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Henrik Morseth
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Joshua Wells
15 Banana Belt Series Standings August Frank
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Kevin Wythe
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Kim Frank
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Joshua Wells
13 Banana Belt: Series Points August Frank
6 Banana Belt Henrik Morseth
17 Banana Belt Rob Bingham
8 Banana Belt Kevin Wythe
14 Banana Belt August Frank
23 Banana Belt Joshua Wells
5 Banana Belt Henrik Morseth
6 Banana Belt Series Points Kim Frank
8 Banana Belt Series Points Kevin Wythe
18 Banana Belt August Frank
6 Banana Belt Kim Frank
8 Banana Belt Kevin Wythe
4 Banana Belt Kim Frank
6 Banana Belt Series Points Henrik Morseth
20 Echo Red to Red Geoffrey Huber
20 Echo Red to Red Jacob Pace
8 Echo Red to Red Jeremy Cantrell
17 Echo Red to Red Luis Palacios
6 Echo Red to Red mark lipchick
33 Cherry Pie Mike Sims
10 Cherry Pie James Jorgensen
2 Cherry Pie Kim Frank
39 Cherry Pie Stephen Kocher
13 Cherry Pie mark lipchick
46 Cherry Pie Luis Palacios
40 Cherry Pie Tyler Stewart
35 Cherry Pie Jeremy Cantrell
33 Cherry Pie Albert Edwards
25 Cherry Pie Kevin Wythe
16 Cherry Pie Joshua Wells
11 Cherry Pie August Frank