Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Name
3 Psycho Cross August Frank
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings August Frank
25 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tim Christie
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Chris Wherity
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Rob Bingham
23 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tim Christie
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kim Frank
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kim Frank
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Megan Steube
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Megan Steube
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Chris Wherity
1 Psycho Cross Megan Steube
2 Psycho Cross Kim Frank
1 Psycho Cross Megan Steube
2 Psycho Cross August Frank
10 Psycho Cross Tim Christie
3 Psycho Cross Chris Wherity
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield August Frank
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Bingham
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Bingham
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Frank
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery August Frank
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery August Frank
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Bingham
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Frank
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes August Frank
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Rob Bingham
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Kim Frank
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender August Frank
1 Psycho Cross August Frank
2 Psycho Cross Michael Samelson
4 Psycho Cross Chris Wherity
3 Psycho Cross Rob Bingham
3 Psycho Cross Kim Frank
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rob Bingham
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Chris Wherity
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals John Morehouse
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Travis Wilson
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Jacob Pace
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals August Frank
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Isaac Sullivan
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals David Wells
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Zach Szmue
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Chris Wherity
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals August Frank
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Kim Frank
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Megan Steube
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Nicholas Alden
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Jacob Pace
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Ashley Remiro
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jacob Pace
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series August Frank
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Megan Steube
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jacob Pace
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series August Frank
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Zach Szmue
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Kim Frank
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Megan Steube
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
1 Psycho Cross Megan Steube
2 Psycho Cross Kim Frank
11 Psycho Cross Jacob Pace
10 Psycho Cross Tim Christie
2 Psycho Cross August Frank
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Bingham
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ashley Remiro
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Isaac Sullivan
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series August Frank
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jacob Pace
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Kim Frank
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
73 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Tyler Stewart
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Tyler Stewart
42 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Rob Bingham
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Rob Bingham
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Maclean Beck
2 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Nicholas Alden
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jacob Pace
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Travis Wilson
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Henrik Morseth
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Zack Szmuc
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series August Frank
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Isaac Sullivan
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series David Wells
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Brady Cottle
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nicholas Alden
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series David Wells
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Zack Szmuc
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series John Morehouse
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series August Frank
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Tim Christie
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Luis Palacios
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ashley Remiro
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Wherity
22 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Brady Cottle
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings August Frank
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Bonnie Martin
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Kim Frank
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings David Wells
4 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
7 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Kim Frank
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kim Frank
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT August Frank
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Maikey Lopera
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kim Frank
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Larry Linebaugh
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium August Frank
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Maikey Lopera
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 August Frank
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined August Frank
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Larry Linebaugh
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Maikey Lopera
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Kim Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Maikey Lopera
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Maikey Lopera
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Larry Linebaugh
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR August Frank
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 August Frank
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Larry Linebaugh
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kim Frank
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Kim Frank
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Maikey Lopera
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race August Frank
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Larry Linebaugh
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Larry Linebaugh
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kim Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Maikey Lopera
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Maikey Lopera
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Maikey Lopera
82 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined August Frank
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Maikey Lopera
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue August Frank
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kim Frank
11 Twilight Criterium Series Bonnie Martin
8 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
5 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
10 Twilight Criterium Series Brady Cottle
11 Salem STXC Larry Linebaugh
9 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
14 Twilight Criterium Series Bonnie Martin
13 Twilight Criterium Series Brady Cottle
6 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
7 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
13 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
5 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
DNF Salem STXC Larry Linebaugh
22 Tour of Aufderheide August Frank
6 Tour of Aufderheide Kim Frank
15 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
7 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
12 Twilight Criterium Series Brady Cottle
4 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Bonnie Martin
7 Salem STXC Larry Linebaugh
1 OBRA Time Trial Maikey Lopera
34 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Maikey Lopera
3 OBRA Time Trial Kim Frank
135 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Kim Frank
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kim Frank
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery August Frank
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Maikey Lopera
19 Twilight Criterium Series Travis Wilson
6 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
25 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
2 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
7 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
8 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
27 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Henrik Morseth
14 Twilight Criterium Series Alejandro Mittel Holzer
2 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Henrik Morseth
10 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium August Frank
1 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Kim Frank
24 Twilight Criterium Series Shawheen Shomloo
25 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
7 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
7 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
4 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
15 Montinore Road Race Henrik Morseth
DNF Montinore Road Race Albert Edwards
25 Montinore Road Race August Frank
4 Montinore Road Race Kim Frank
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 mark lipchick
41 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined mark lipchick
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Rob Bingham
19 Twilight Criterium Series Guillaume Rebeyrol
8 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
11 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
8 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Series Peter King
3 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Ashley Remiro
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Kim Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Maikey Lopera
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR August Frank
1 High Desert Omnium Maikey Lopera
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Maikey Lopera
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ashley Remiro
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kim Frank
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Albert Edwards
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined August Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Maikey Lopera
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ashley Remiro
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kim Frank
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Albert Edwards
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial August Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Maikey Lopera
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ashley Remiro
9 High Desert Omnium August Frank
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Albert Edwards
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium August Frank
5 High Desert Omnium Kim Frank
9 High Desert Omnium Ashley Remiro
1 Test of Endurance Travis Wilson
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Series August Frank
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
2 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium Series David Wells
1 Twilight Criterium Series Ashley Remiro
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Kim Frank
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Maikey Lopera
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Larry Linebaugh
8 Pringle Creek Criterium August Frank
DNF Ashland Mountain Challenge Daniel Walker
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kim Frank
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR August Frank
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Henrik Morseth
123 OBRA TTT: Combined Peter King
4 OBRA TTT Peter King
4 OBRA TTT Jonathan Backer
4 OBRA TTT August Frank
122 OBRA TTT: Combined August Frank
124 OBRA TTT: Combined Albert Edwards
125 OBRA TTT: Combined Jonathan Backer
4 OBRA TTT Albert Edwards
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Tyler Stewart
98 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Albert Edwards
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Albert Edwards
94 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Tyler Stewart
71 Oregon Gran Fondo Kim Frank
58 Oregon Gran Fondo Jonathan Backer
68 Oregon Gran Fondo Alton Rossman
27 Oregon Gran Fondo Albert Edwards
9 Twilight TT Series David Wells
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Wells
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Travis Wilson
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Nicholas Alden
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Luis Palacios
40 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jacob Pace
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 craig speck
3 Spring Thaw DH Daniel Walker
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kim Frank
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 craig speck
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kim Frank
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 August Frank
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Travis Wilson
5 Twilight TT Series David Wells
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Wells
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kim Frank
20 Banana Belt Series David Wells
10 Banana Belt Series August Frank
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 August Frank
3 Banana Belt Series Kim Frank
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Wells
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Travis Wilson
2 Eugene Roubaix Maikey Lopera
9 Eugene Roubaix Peter King
2 Eugene Roubaix August Frank
DNF Eugene Roubaix Albert Edwards
1 Eugene Roubaix Kim Frank
2 Kings Valley Road Race Kim Frank
61 Kings Valley Road Race Maikey Lopera
21 Kings Valley Road Race August Frank
38 Kings Valley Road Race Gus Elder
9 Mudslinger XC Nicholas Alden
7 Mudslinger XC David Wells
3 Mudslinger XC Travis Wilson
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Rob Bingham
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Rob Bingham
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nicholas Alden
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jacob Pace
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Kim Frank
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Wells
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Wells
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May David Wells
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Travis Wilson
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Travis Wilson
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Travis Wilson
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings David Wells
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Ashley Remiro
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Maikey Lopera
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings David Wells
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings August Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Henrik Morseth
23 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Peter King
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Larry Linebaugh
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Larry Linebaugh
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results August Frank
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Kim Frank
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings August Frank
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Larry Linebaugh