Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Name
72 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Kim Frank
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Kim Frank
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Kirk Lange
71 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall August Frank
107 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Kirk Lange
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic August Frank
8 Tensegrity STXC Series John Morehouse
5 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
19 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Kim Frank
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Travis Wilson
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Kim Frank
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Maikey Lopera
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Maikey Lopera
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Travis Wilson
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Kim Frank
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Travis Wilson
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Maikey Lopera
16 Eugene Celebration Maikey Lopera
4 Eugene Celebration Travis Wilson
13 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Maikey Lopera
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Travis Wilson
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Kim Frank
7 Eugene Celebration Kim Frank
7 Eugene Celebration Kim Frank
5 Eugene Celebration Travis Wilson
13 Eugene Celebration Maikey Lopera
10 Eugene Celebration Maikey Lopera
6 Eugene Celebration Kim Frank
5 Eugene Celebration Travis Wilson
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Chris Wherity
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Henrik Morseth
2 OBRA TT Maikey Lopera
2 OBRA TT Maikey Lopera
10 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Maikey Lopera
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
5 Twilight Criterium Series Travis Wilson
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Bonnie Martin
12 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Series Travis Wilson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Bonnie Martin
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Travis Wilson
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Scott Remiro
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
6 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
7 Twilight Criterium Series Travis Wilson
2 Tour de Aufderheide Kim Frank
8 Tour de Aufderheide Kim Frank
49 Tour de Aufderheide August Frank
2 Tour de Aufderheide August Frank
7 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
12 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Maikey Lopera
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Maikey Lopera
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Maikey Lopera
3 High Desert Omnium Maikey Lopera
10 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Maikey Lopera
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Maikey Lopera
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Maikey Lopera
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Maikey Lopera
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Maikey Lopera
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium Series Cecilia Sebastiani
4 Twilight Criterium Series Megan Steube
12 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Maikey Lopera
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Scott Remiro
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Cecilia Sebastiani
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Megan Steube
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Rachelle Jorgensen
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kim Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
2 Twilight Criterium Series Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Megan Steube
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Scott Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Megan Steube
3 Twilight Criterium Series Megan Steube
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Megan Steube
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Chris Wherity
6 Twilight Criterium Series Scott Remiro
5 Twilight Criterium Series Maikey Lopera
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Kim Frank
3 Twilight TT Series Kim Frank
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Kim Frank
17 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Megan Steube
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Joshua Wells
7 Bend Don't Brake Travis Wilson
16 Bend Don't Brake Travis Wilson
16 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Megan Steube
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Maikey Lopera
2 OBRA TTT Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Megan Steube
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Joshua Wells
8 Twilight TT Series Megan Steube
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Megan Steube
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Megan Steube
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Philip Carr
DNF Eugene Roubaix August Frank
3 Eugene Roubaix Kim Frank
1 Eugene Roubaix Travis Wilson
3 Eugene Roubaix Maikey Lopera
37 Kings Valley Road Race August Frank
10 Kings Valley Road Race Travis Wilson
23 Kings Valley Road Race Maikey Lopera
3 Kings Valley Road Race Kim Frank
16 Mudslinger: MTB XC Zack Szmuc
13 Mudslinger: MTB XC Justin Bezely
9 Gorge Roubaix Henrik Morseth
33 Gorge Roubaix August Frank
9 Gorge Roubaix Kim Frank
10 Gorge Roubaix Kim Frank
40 Gorge Roubaix August Frank
19 Gorge Roubaix Henrik Morseth
16 Cherry Pie Scott Remiro
1 Cherry Pie Kim Frank
2 Cherry Pie Travis Wilson
32 Cherry Pie Maikey Lopera
41 Cherry Pie Henrik Morseth
28 Cherry Pie August Frank
13 Dirty Circles 2 August Frank
6 Dirty Circles 2 Henrik Morseth
29 Dirty Circles August Frank
19 Dirty Circles Henrik Morseth
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC PARKER PRIDGEN