Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
48 Portland Cup (USGP) James Jonke
39 Portland Cup (USGP) Tim Goss
52 Portland Cup (USGP) Robert Kyper
72 Portland Cup (USGP) michael paradis
4 Portland Cup (USGP) William Goritski
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Sue Hanna
67 Portland Cup (USGP) Michael Rabinowitz
42 Portland Cup (USGP) Tim Smith
40 Portland Cup (USGP) Alan Snodgrass
12 Portland Cup (USGP) William Goritski
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Chris Tauscher
12 Portland Cup (USGP) William Goritski
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Tim Goss
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Michael Rabinowitz
67 Portland Cup (USGP) James Jonke
35 Portland Cup (USGP) Tim Smith
22 Portland Cup (USGP) Chris Tauscher
3 Psycho Cross #4 Sue Hanna
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Sue Hanna
2 Psycho Cross #4 Darren Kotsovos
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ted Lamb
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Mikaela Saltzberg
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Sue Hanna
48 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Jonke
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tim Smith
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Jonke
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Sue Ripp
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Michael Rabinowitz
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Ripp
47 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Robert Kyper
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tim Goss
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Murray Carlisle
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bob Libby
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross William Goritski
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Chris Tauscher
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross William Goritski
65 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bob Libby
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ann Goss
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Pam Fairchild
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mikaela Saltzberg
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Sue Ripp
75 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships James Jonke
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tim Smith
60 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships James Jonke
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships mike gilbert
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships David Ripp
22 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Michael Rabinowitz
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ted Lamb
76 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tim Goss
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Alan Snodgrass
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Darren Kotsovos
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Bob Croucher
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Murray Carlisle
29 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chris Tauscher
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Megan Murray
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Sarah Sturdy
18 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Sue Hanna
71 Cross Crusade #7 Bob Croucher
9 Cross Crusade #7 Sue Ripp
3 Cross Crusade #7 William Goritski
4 Cross Crusade #7 Mikaela Saltzberg
DNF Cross Crusade #7 mike gilbert
62 Cross Crusade #7 James Jonke
40 Cross Crusade #7 David Gast
28 Cross Crusade #7 David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade #7 Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Alan Snodgrass
81 Cross Crusade #7 Robert Kyper
55 Cross Crusade #7 Tim Goss
12 Cross Crusade #7 Darren Kotsovos
18 Cross Crusade #7 Murray Carlisle
19 Cross Crusade #7 Bob Libby
120 SSCXWC Qualifier TT James Jonke
69 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Tim Smith
76 SSCXWC Tim Smith
50 Cross Crusade #7 Brooke Hoyer
34 Cross Crusade #7 Chris Tauscher
33 Cross Crusade #7 William Goritski
77 Cross Crusade #7 James Jonke
28 Cross Crusade #7 Tim Smith
7 Cross Crusade #7 Megan Murray
19 Cross Crusade #7 Sarah Sturdy
17 Cross Crusade #7 Sue Hanna
15 Cross Crusade #6 Sarah Sturdy
18 Cross Crusade #6 Murray Carlisle
15 Cross Crusade #6 Darren Kotsovos
24 Cross Crusade #6 Bob Croucher
51 Cross Crusade #6 Alan Snodgrass
53 Cross Crusade #6 Tim Goss
20 Cross Crusade #6 mike gilbert
29 Cross Crusade #6 Michael Rabinowitz
37 Cross Crusade #6 David Ripp
38 Cross Crusade #6 Ted Lamb
63 Cross Crusade #6 James Jonke
43 Cross Crusade #6 Tim Smith
76 Cross Crusade #6 James Jonke
3 Cross Crusade #6 Mikaela Saltzberg
6 Cross Crusade #6 William Goritski
7 Cross Crusade #6 Pam Fairchild
9 Cross Crusade #6 Sue Ripp
6 Cross Crusade #6 Megan Murray
32 Cross Crusade #6 William Goritski
24 Cross Crusade #6 Chris Tauscher
14 Cross Crusade #6 Sue Hanna
11 Cross Crusade #5 Darren Kotsovos
44 Cross Crusade #5 Tim Smith
22 Cross Crusade #5 Michael Rabinowitz
24 Cross Crusade #5 mike gilbert
28 Cross Crusade #5 Ted Lamb
46 Cross Crusade #5 James Jonke
DNF Cross Crusade #5 David Ripp
17 Cross Crusade #5 Bob Croucher
4 Cross Crusade #5 Mikaela Saltzberg
7 Cross Crusade #5 William Goritski
13 Cross Crusade #5 Pam Fairchild
22 Cross Crusade #5 Ann Goss
12 Cross Crusade #5 Sue Ripp
13 Cross Crusade #5 Sue Hanna
14 Cross Crusade #5 Lori Jensen
19 Cross Crusade #5 Sarah Sturdy
12 Cross Crusade #5 Megan Murray
37 Cross Crusade #5 Alan Snodgrass
27 Cross Crusade #5 Chris Tauscher
15 Cross Crusade #5 Murray Carlisle
30 Cross Crusade #5 Tim Goss
26 Cross Crusade #4 Alan Snodgrass
12 Cross Crusade #4 Darren Kotsovos
21 Cross Crusade #4 Murray Carlisle
12 Cross Crusade #4 Bob Libby
32 Cross Crusade #4 David Ripp
28 Cross Crusade #4 James Jonke
27 Cross Crusade #4 mike gilbert
21 Cross Crusade #4 Ted Lamb
11 Cross Crusade #4 Michael Rabinowitz
4 Cross Crusade #4 Mikaela Saltzberg
10 Cross Crusade #4 Pam Fairchild
11 Cross Crusade #4 Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade #4 Sue Ripp
17 Cross Crusade #4 Sarah Sturdy
8 Cross Crusade #4 Megan Murray
26 Cross Crusade #4 Chris Tauscher
36 Cross Crusade #4 Tim Smith
28 Cross Crusade #4 Tim Goss
15 Cross Crusade #4 Bob Croucher
40 Cross Crusade #3 Tim Goss
37 Cross Crusade #3 Alan Snodgrass
103 Cross Crusade #3 Robert Kyper
45 Cross Crusade #3 Chris Tauscher
32 Cross Crusade #3 William Goritski
6 Cross Crusade #3 Mikaela Saltzberg
19 Cross Crusade #3 Ann Goss
10 Cross Crusade #3 Pam Fairchild
5 Cross Crusade #3 William Goritski
18 Cross Crusade #3 Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade #3 Sue Ripp
20 Cross Crusade #3 Sarah Sturdy
6 Cross Crusade #3 Megan Murray
58 Cross Crusade #3 David Ripp
56 Cross Crusade #3 James Jonke
54 Cross Crusade #3 Ted Lamb
48 Cross Crusade #3 mike gilbert
46 Cross Crusade #3 David Gast
15 Cross Crusade #3 Michael Rabinowitz
39 Cross Crusade #3 Tim Smith
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Darren Kotsovos
DNF Cross Crusade #3 mike gilbert
26 Cross Crusade #3 Murray Carlisle
34 Cross Crusade #3 Bob Croucher
44 Cross Crusade #2 Robert Kyper
42 Cross Crusade #2 Alan Snodgrass
24 Cross Crusade #2 Bob Croucher
1 Cross Crusade #2 mike gilbert
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Murray Carlisle
58 Cross Crusade #2 William Goritski
28 Cross Crusade #2 Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade #2 Mikaela Saltzberg
38 Cross Crusade #2 Cindy Reitsam
24 Cross Crusade #2 Ann Goss
13 Cross Crusade #2 Pam Fairchild
11 Cross Crusade #2 William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade #2 Sue Hanna
13 Cross Crusade #2 Lori Jensen
9 Cross Crusade #2 Sue Ripp
23 Cross Crusade #2 Sarah Sturdy
10 Cross Crusade #2 Megan Murray
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Tim Goss
23 Cross Crusade #2 David Ripp
52 Cross Crusade #2 James Jonke
83 Cross Crusade #2 Ted Lamb
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Michael Rabinowitz
48 Cross Crusade #2 Michael Rabinowitz
29 Cross Crusade #2 Tim Smith
48 Cross Crusade #1 Alan Snodgrass
29 Cross Crusade #1 Bob Croucher
24 Cross Crusade #1 Darren Kotsovos
22 Cross Crusade #1 Tim Goss
1 Cross Crusade #1 mike gilbert
105 Cross Crusade #1 Kevin O'Regan
35 Cross Crusade #1 Chris Tauscher
17 Cross Crusade #1 William Goritski
101 Cross Crusade #1 Bob Libby
64 Cross Crusade #1 Tim Smith
6 Cross Crusade #1 Mikaela Saltzberg
37 Cross Crusade #1 Cindy Reitsam
9 Cross Crusade #1 Pam Fairchild
6 Cross Crusade #1 William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade #1 Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade #1 Sue Ripp
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Megan Murray
76 Cross Crusade #1 Red Lamb
49 Cross Crusade #1 David Ripp
17 Cross Crusade #1 Michael Rabinowitz
55 Cross Crusade #1 Robert Kyper
29 Cross Crusade #1 Murray Carlisle
18 Cross Crusade #1 Bob Libby
7 Psycho Cross Darren Kotsovos
6 Psycho Cross Sue Hanna
10 Thrilla Cross Series Sue Ripp
8 Thrilla Cross Series David Ripp
39 Battle at Barlow David Ripp
17 Battle at Barlow William Goritski
7 Battle at Barlow Sue Hanna
25 Battle at Barlow Michael Rabinowitz
28 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
32 Battle at Barlow Red Lamb
23 Battle at Barlow Chris Tauscher
1 Battle at Barlow mike gilbert
2 Battle at Barlow Sue Ripp
12 Battle at Barlow Bob Croucher
26 Battle at Barlow Tim Goss
52 Battle at Barlow Robert Kyper
3 Battle at Barlow Mikaela Saltzberg
3 Battle at Barlow Pam Fairchild
13 Battle at Barlow Ann Goss
11 Battle at Barlow Darren Kotsovos
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Bob Libby
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 mike gilbert
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Chris Tauscher
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Murray Carlisle
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 David Ripp
19 Hood River Double Cross #2 Red Lamb
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Tim Goss
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Darren Kotsovos
17 Hood River Double Cross #2 Bob Croucher
20 Hood River Double Cross #2 Alan Snodgrass
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Bob Libby
11 Hood River Double Cross #2 Cindy Reitsam
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Pam Fairchild
15 Hood River Double Cross #2 James Jonke
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Sarah Sturdy
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Megan Murray
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Michael Rabinowitz
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sue Hanna
DNF Hood River Double Cross #1 William Goritski
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Ann Goss
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mikaela Saltzberg
24 Hood River Double Cross #1 James Jonke
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Alan Snodgrass
13 Hood River Double Cross #1 Darren Kotsovos
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 mike gilbert
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Sue Hanna
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Rabinowitz
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Jonke
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Goss
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Tauscher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Murray Carlisle
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sue Hanna
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mikaela Saltzberg
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cindy Reitsam
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bob Libby
5 Pain on the Peak Murray Carlisle
9 Pain on the Peak Bob Croucher
11 Pain on the Peak Alan Snodgrass
3 Pain on the Peak Bob Libby
15 Pain on the Peak James Jonke
1 Pain on the Peak William Goritski
2 Pain on the Peak Pam Fairchild
8 Pain on the Peak William Goritski
7 Pain on the Peak Chris Tauscher
28 Pain on the Peak Greg Gramstad
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alan Snodgrass
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit William Goritski
50 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Robert Kyper
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darren Kotsovos
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Goss
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Jonke
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Ripp
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Rabinowitz
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Murray Carlisle
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Tauscher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sue Ripp
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cindy Reitsam
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brooke Hoyer
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sue Hanna
19 Thrilla Cross Series David Ripp
23 Thrilla Cross Series Sue Ripp
2 Northwest Challenge XC MTB James Jonke
1 Northwest Challenge XC MTB Sue Hanna
21 Tuesday PIR: August Series James Jonke
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Ripp
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alan Snodgrass
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Goss
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Jonke
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Darren Kotsovos
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Murray Carlisle
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cindy Reitsam
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Lori Jensen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sue Ripp
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Tauscher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit William Goritski
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brooke Hoyer
7 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
3 Swan Island Criterium James Jonke
15 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
7 Sunset Criterium James Jonke
37 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
27 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Murray
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Murray
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robert Kyper
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
6 State Games of Oregon James Jonke
2 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race James Jonke
1 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Sue Hanna
30 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cindy Reitsam
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
58 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Libby
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Murray
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
22 Mt Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
5 Mt Tabor Series Megan Murray
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cindy Reitsam
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Murray
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
18 Mt Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
4 Mt Tabor Series Megan Murray
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Murray
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
2 Mt Tabor Series Megan Murray
20 Mt Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Murray
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series William Goritski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
11 Picketts Charge MTB Chris Tauscher
7 Mt Tabor Series Megan Murray
1 Test of Endurance 50 Chris Tauscher
54 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Robert Kyper
16 Mt Tabor Series Megan Murray
27 Mt Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
9 Mt Tabor Series Megan Murray
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Chris Tauscher
27 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Megan Murray
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Chris Tauscher
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sarah Sturdy
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Chris Tauscher
12 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Chris Tauscher
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Megan Murray
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sarah Sturdy
1 Spring Thaw XC Sarah Sturdy
11 Spring Thaw XC Chris Tauscher
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Robert Kyper
23 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
7 Estacada Time Trial Holly Kotsovos
142 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Holly Kotsovos
6 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
6 Horning's Hustle Buzz Truitt
4 Horning's Hustle Chris Tauscher
6 Horning's Hustle Lori Jensen
DNF Horning's Hustle Megan Murray
6 Horning's Hustle Holly Kotsovos
4 Horning's Hustle Megan Murray
3 Horning's Hustle Sarah Sturdy
10 Horning's Hustle Michael Rabinowitz
51 Piece of Cake Road Race mike gilbert
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rabinowitz
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series mike gilbert
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Bob Croucher
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rabinowitz
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Darin Shields
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Holly Kotsovos
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time mike gilbert
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Croucher
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Holly Kotsovos
135 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Croucher
165 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined mike gilbert
35 Jack Frost Time Trial Bob Croucher
42 Jack Frost Time Trial mike gilbert
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Holly Kotsovos
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Lori Jensen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Lori Jensen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Holly Kotsovos