Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
52 USGP of Cyclocross James Jonke
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brooke Hoyer
23 USGP of Cyclocross Chris Tauscher
17 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
17 USGP of Cyclocross Sue Hanna
10 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
16 USGP of Cyclocross Holly Kotsovos
37 USGP of Cyclocross Tim Goss
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brooke Hoyer
56 USGP of Cyclocross Alan Snodgrass
15 USGP of Cyclocross Chris Tauscher
14 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
56 USGP of Cyclocross Michael Rabinowitz
18 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
27 USGP of Cyclocross Tim Goss
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
26 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Smith
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Ted Lamb
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Chris Tauscher
40 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ted Lamb
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Michael Rabinowitz
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX David Ripp
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Smith
56 Kruger's Crossing CCX michael paradis
35 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Goss
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Bob Croucher
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Holly Kotsovos
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX James Jonke
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
27 Cross Crusade William Goritski
39 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
34 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
47 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
37 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
3 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
53 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
31 Cross Crusade Ted Lamb
26 Cross Crusade David Ripp
23 Cross Crusade James Jonke
83 Cross Crusade michael paradis
74 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
18 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
15 Cross Crusade steve southerland
14 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
23 Cross Crusade William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
41 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
2 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
79 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
36 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
6 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
78 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
77 Cross Crusade Ted Lamb
66 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
39 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
37 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
21 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade James Jonke
DNF Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
56 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
30 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
DNF Cross Crusade Bob Libby
26 Cross Crusade michael paradis
104 SSCXWC Bob Libby
35 SSCXWC James Jonke
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Holly Kotsovos
27 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
7 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
65 Cross Crusade James Jonke
49 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
25 Cross Crusade William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
4 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
41 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade David Ripp
35 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
34 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
32 Cross Crusade James Jonke
65 Cross Crusade Brett Rasmussen
46 Cross Crusade michael paradis
37 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
31 Cross Crusade Mike Packer
20 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
17 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
36 Cross Crusade James Jonke
30 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
23 Cross Crusade William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
55 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
33 Cross Crusade David Ripp
25 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade James Jonke
12 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
48 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
20 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
26 Cross Crusade Tobin Ecohawk
33 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
44 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
35 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
30 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
73 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
65 Cross Crusade James Jonke
45 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
33 Cross Crusade William Goritski
40 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
23 Cross Crusade David Gast
5 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
80 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
62 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
56 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
48 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
36 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
35 Cross Crusade James Jonke
22 Cross Crusade David Ripp
68 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
33 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
15 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
10 Cross Crusade Bob Libby
114 Cross Crusade Cindy Reitsam
30 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings David Ripp
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Ripp
43 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
34 Cross Crusade William Goritski
19 Cross Crusade Sarah Sturdy
50 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
41 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
65 Cross Crusade James Jonke
57 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
DNF Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
16 Cross Crusade David Gast
4 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
106 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
94 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
56 Cross Crusade Ted Lamb
50 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
21 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
20 Cross Crusade David Ripp
17 Cross Crusade James Jonke
165 Cross Crusade Mike Proctor
153 Cross Crusade Andy Askren
82 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
30 Cross Crusade steve southerland
29 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
47 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
38 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
5 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
17 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
4 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
59 Cross Crusade James Jonke
39 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
31 Cross Crusade William Goritski
4 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade James Jonke
81 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
43 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
35 Cross Crusade David Ripp
19 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
146 Cross Crusade Andy Askren
82 Cross Crusade Robert Kyper
52 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
41 Cross Crusade Mike Packer
32 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
31 Cross Crusade steve southerland
21 Cross Crusade michael paradis
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
31 Blind Date at the Dairy David Ripp
39 Cross Crusade William Goritski
33 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
9 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
19 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
7 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
5 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
97 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
89 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
67 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
32 Cross Crusade David Ripp
22 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
82 Cross Crusade Brett Rasmussen
30 Cross Crusade michael paradis
108 Cross Crusade Mike Packer
71 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
41 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
40 Cross Crusade steve southerland
25 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Ripp
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Holly Kotsovos
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Libby
66 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Emile Lemoine
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
17 Battle at Barlow Holly Kotsovos
DNF Battle at Barlow Chris Tauscher
24 Battle at Barlow mike gilbert
8 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
69 Battle at Barlow Robert Kyper
36 Battle at Barlow Mike Packer
26 Battle at Barlow Bob Croucher
13 Battle at Barlow steve southerland
8 Battle at Barlow Bob Libby
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
19 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Libby
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
16 Hood River Double Cross William Goritski
5 Hood River Double Cross Sue Ripp
DNF Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
DNF Hood River Double Cross David Gast
3 Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
20 Hood River Double Cross Buzz Truitt
12 Hood River Double Cross Emile Lemoine
11 Hood River Double Cross Michael Rabinowitz
7 Hood River Double Cross David Ripp
20 Hood River Double Cross Alan Snodgrass
11 Hood River Double Cross Bob Croucher
1 Hood River Double Cross Murray Carlisle
2 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
22 Hood River Double Cross Brett Rasmussen
2 Hood River Double Cross steve southerland
2 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
5 Hood River Double Cross michael paradis
20 Hood River Double Cross Alan Snodgrass
10 Hood River Double Cross Darren Kotsovos
1 Hood River Double Cross Murray Carlisle
2 Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
21 Hood River Double Cross mike gilbert
5 Hood River Double Cross James Jonke
21 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
7 Hood River Double Cross Holly Kotsovos
2 Hood River Double Cross Rebecca Richards
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
20 Psycho Cross Pseries Darren Kotsovos
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Darren Kotsovos
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Bob Croucher
7 Pain on the Peak James Jonke
2 Pain on the Peak Chris Tauscher
1 Pain on the Peak Murray Carlisle
4 Pain on the Peak William Goritski
3 Pain on the Peak Katherine Fontaine
10 Pain on the Peak Tobin Echohawk
9 Pain on the Peak William Goritski
1 Cross Over Stage Race Holly Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Holly Kotsovos
10 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Darren Kotsovos
DNS Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Bob Libby
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Holly Kotsovos
7 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Over Stage Race Darren Kotsovos
9 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Bob Libby
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Holly Kotsovos
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Darren Kotsovos
18 Monday PIR: August Series Emile Lemoine
6 Salem STXC Race Series Sue Hanna
12 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
10 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Emile Lemoine
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Emile Lemoine
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Emile Lemoine
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings James Jonke
5 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Chris Tauscher
9 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
8 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
8 Team Beer Track Race Emile Lemoine
9 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
8 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
8 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
6 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emile Lemoine
4 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
5 Monday PIR Emile Lemoine
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Emile Lemoine
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Smith
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Buzz Truitt
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
59 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
48 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Libby
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Emile Lemoine
16 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Emile Lemoine
10 Monday PIR: July Series Robert Kyper
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
3 Monday PIR Robert Kyper
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
10 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Emile Lemoine
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Libby
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
12 Cascade Creampuff Tim Smith
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Murray Carlisle
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Emile Lemoine
122 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Murray Carlisle
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Murray Carlisle
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
25 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tobin Echohawk
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Buzz Truitt
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
49 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Libby
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
8 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Libby
20 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
44 Swan Island Criterium James Jonke
14 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Libby
21 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tobin Echohawk
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Rebecca Richards
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Buzz Truitt
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Rebecca Richards
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
7 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Smith
30 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
19 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
40 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
28 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
28 Pickett's Charge XC Tim Goss
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
28 Tuesday PIR Michael Rabinowitz
27 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Megan Murray
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sarah Sturdy
21 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
11 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
17 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
8 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
7 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Katherine Fontaine
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Sue Hanna
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Rebecca Richards
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Rabinowitz
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Tqusche
17 Bear Springs Trap XC James Jonke
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Sarah Sturdy
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Holly Kotsovos
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Sue Hanna
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC James Jonke
27 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
13 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
5 Horning's Hustle Sue Hanna
12 Horning's Hustle Tim Goss
15 Horning's Hustle Bob Libby
4 Horning's Hustle Chris Tauscher
8 Horning's Hustle James Jonke
6 Horning's Hustle Sarah Sturdy
3 Horning's Hustle Megan Murray
14 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
11 Banana Belt Series Tim Smith
6 Banana Belt Series Michael Rabinowitz
17 Banana Belt Series Tim Smith
2 Banana Belt Series Michael Rabinowitz
3 Banana Belt Series Michael Rabinowitz
1 Banana Belt Series Tim Smith
276 Jack Frost TT: Combined Holly Kotsovos
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Denise Croucher
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bob Croucher
6 Echo Red to Red XC Tim Goss
6 Echo Red to Red XC Sue Hanna
19 Echo Red to Red XC Bob Libby
10 Echo Red to Red XC Sarah Sturdy
9 Echo Red to Red XC Megan Murray
9 Echo Red to Red XC Chris Tauscher
9 Echo Red to Red XC James Jonke
4 Jack Frost TT Holly Kotsovos
7 Jack Frost TT Denise Croucher
29 Jack Frost TT Bob Croucher