Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
17 USGP of Cyclocross Sue Hanna
16 USGP of Cyclocross Holly Kotsovos
10 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
37 USGP of Cyclocross GOSS Tim
23 USGP of Cyclocross Chris Tauscher
52 USGP of Cyclocross James Jonke
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brooke Hoyer
17 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
56 USGP of Cyclocross Alan Snodgrass
18 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
27 USGP of Cyclocross Tim Goss
15 USGP of Cyclocross Chris Tauscher
56 USGP of Cyclocross Michael Rabinowitz
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brooke Hoyer
14 USGP of Cyclocross William Goritski
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Smith
35 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Goss
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Bob Croucher
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Holly Kotsovos
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX James Jonke
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX David Ripp
56 Kruger's Crossing CCX michael paradis
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Ted Lamb
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Chris Tauscher
40 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ted Lamb
26 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Smith
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
53 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
74 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
18 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
15 Cross Crusade steve southerland
14 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
23 Cross Crusade James Jonke
39 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
34 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
47 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
37 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
3 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
83 Cross Crusade michael paradis
31 Cross Crusade Ted Lamb
26 Cross Crusade David Ripp
27 Cross Crusade William Goritski
30 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
DNF Cross Crusade Bob Libby
26 Cross Crusade michael paradis
104 SSCXWC Bob Libby
35 SSCXWC James Jonke
56 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
DNF Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
15 Cross Crusade James Jonke
21 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
37 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
23 Cross Crusade William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
39 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
2 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
13 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
13 Cross Crusade William Goritski
16 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
79 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
36 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
6 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
78 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
77 Cross Crusade Ted Lamb
66 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
41 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Holly Kotsovos
4 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
32 Cross Crusade James Jonke
65 Cross Crusade Brett Rasmussen
46 Cross Crusade michael paradis
34 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
37 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
31 Cross Crusade Mike Packer
20 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
17 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
35 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
27 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
7 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
65 Cross Crusade James Jonke
49 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
25 Cross Crusade William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
36 Cross Crusade David Ripp
41 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade James Jonke
20 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
6 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
33 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
26 Cross Crusade Tobin Ecohawk
48 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
12 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
15 Cross Crusade James Jonke
25 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
33 Cross Crusade David Ripp
30 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
23 Cross Crusade William Goritski
3 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
55 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
33 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
36 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
35 Cross Crusade James Jonke
22 Cross Crusade David Ripp
68 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
48 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
15 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
10 Cross Crusade Bob Libby
114 Cross Crusade Cindy Reitsam
30 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
44 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
35 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
6 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
30 Cross Crusade Pam Fairchild
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
73 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
65 Cross Crusade James Jonke
45 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
33 Cross Crusade William Goritski
40 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
23 Cross Crusade David Gast
5 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
80 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
62 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
56 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings David Ripp
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Ripp
34 Cross Crusade William Goritski
30 Cross Crusade steve southerland
82 Cross Crusade Tim Goss
153 Cross Crusade Andy Askren
165 Cross Crusade Mike Proctor
17 Cross Crusade James Jonke
20 Cross Crusade David Ripp
50 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
21 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
43 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
29 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
19 Cross Crusade Sarah Sturdy
56 Cross Crusade Ted Lamb
41 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
15 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
65 Cross Crusade James Jonke
57 Cross Crusade Tim Smith
DNF Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
16 Cross Crusade David Gast
4 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
106 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
94 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
50 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Holly Kotsovos
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Darren Kotsovos
35 Cross Crusade David Ripp
41 Cross Crusade Mike Packer
32 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
52 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
31 Cross Crusade steve southerland
21 Cross Crusade michael paradis
36 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
82 Cross Crusade Robert Kyper
146 Cross Crusade Andy Askren
19 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
47 Cross Crusade Katherine Fontaine
38 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
43 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
17 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
4 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
59 Cross Crusade James Jonke
39 Cross Crusade Brooke Hoyer
31 Cross Crusade William Goritski
4 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
DNF Cross Crusade James Jonke
81 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
5 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
31 Blind Date at the Dairy David Ripp
108 Cross Crusade Mike Packer
41 Cross Crusade Alan Snodgrass
40 Cross Crusade steve southerland
71 Cross Crusade Bob Croucher
30 Cross Crusade michael paradis
82 Cross Crusade Brett Rasmussen
22 Cross Crusade Michael Rabinowitz
32 Cross Crusade David Ripp
39 Cross Crusade William Goritski
33 Cross Crusade Holly Kotsovos
9 Cross Crusade Rebecca Richards
19 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
67 Cross Crusade Murray Carlisle
5 Cross Crusade Chris Tauscher
97 Cross Crusade Emile Lemoine
89 Cross Crusade mike gilbert
7 Cross Crusade Sue Ripp
20 Willamette Valley Cross Series Holly Kotsovos
25 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Ripp
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Libby
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Emile Lemoine
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
66 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
24 Battle at Barlow mike gilbert
8 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
DNF Battle at Barlow Chris Tauscher
17 Battle at Barlow Holly Kotsovos
69 Battle at Barlow Robert Kyper
36 Battle at Barlow Mike Packer
26 Battle at Barlow Bob Croucher
8 Battle at Barlow Bob Libby
13 Battle at Barlow steve southerland
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Libby
6 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
19 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
20 Hood River Double Cross Alan Snodgrass
11 Hood River Double Cross Bob Croucher
1 Hood River Double Cross Murray Carlisle
2 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
22 Hood River Double Cross Brett Rasmussen
2 Hood River Double Cross steve southerland
16 Hood River Double Cross William Goritski
5 Hood River Double Cross Sue Ripp
DNF Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
DNF Hood River Double Cross David Gast
3 Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
20 Hood River Double Cross Buzz Truitt
12 Hood River Double Cross Emile Lemoine
11 Hood River Double Cross Michael Rabinowitz
7 Hood River Double Cross David Ripp
1 Hood River Double Cross Murray Carlisle
5 Hood River Double Cross James Jonke
2 Hood River Double Cross Rebecca Richards
7 Hood River Double Cross Holly Kotsovos
21 Hood River Double Cross mike gilbert
2 Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
21 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
10 Hood River Double Cross Darren Kotsovos
20 Hood River Double Cross Alan Snodgrass
2 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
5 Hood River Double Cross michael paradis
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Darren Kotsovos
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
20 Psycho Cross Pseries Darren Kotsovos
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Holly Kotsovos
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Bob Croucher
3 Pain on the Peak Katherine Fontaine
10 Pain on the Peak Tobin Echohawk
4 Pain on the Peak William Goritski
9 Pain on the Peak William Goritski
1 Pain on the Peak Murray Carlisle
2 Pain on the Peak Chris Tauscher
7 Pain on the Peak James Jonke
2 Cross Over Stage Race Darren Kotsovos
1 Cross Over Stage Race Holly Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Holly Kotsovos
9 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Bob Libby
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Holly Kotsovos
10 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Darren Kotsovos
DNS Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Bob Libby
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Holly Kotsovos
7 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Darren Kotsovos
6 Cross Over Stage Race Darren Kotsovos
2 Cross Over Stage Race Holly Kotsovos
18 Monday PIR: August Series Emile Lemoine
6 Salem STXC Race Series Sue Hanna
12 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
10 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Emile Lemoine
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Emile Lemoine
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Emile Lemoine
5 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Chris Tauscher
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings James Jonke
8 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
9 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
8 Team Beer Track Race Emile Lemoine
8 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
9 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
5 Monday PIR Emile Lemoine
8 Salem STXC Race Series James Jonke
6 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emile Lemoine
4 Salem STXC Race Series Chris Tauscher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Emile Lemoine
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
59 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
48 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Libby
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Buzz Truitt
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Smith
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Emile Lemoine
16 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Emile Lemoine
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
10 Monday PIR: July Series Robert Kyper
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
3 Monday PIR Robert Kyper
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
10 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Emile Lemoine
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Libby
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
12 Cascade Creampuff Tim Smith
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Emile Lemoine
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Murray Carlisle
122 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Murray Carlisle
29 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Murray Carlisle
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emile Lemoine
25 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Buzz Truitt
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
49 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bob Libby
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tobin Echohawk
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
20 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
8 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Libby
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
44 Swan Island Criterium James Jonke
14 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
14 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Libby
21 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Goss
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Rebecca Richards
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Sturdy
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Tauscher
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Michael Rabinowitz
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Buzz Truitt
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Holly Kotsovos
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Katherine Fontaine
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Rebecca Richards
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tobin Echohawk
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sue Hanna
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC William Goritski
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Jonke
7 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Smith
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
30 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
19 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Smith
40 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
28 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
28 Pickett's Charge XC Tim Goss
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
28 Tuesday PIR Michael Rabinowitz
27 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Megan Murray
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sarah Sturdy
21 Tuesday PIR Robert Kyper
8 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
17 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
11 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
7 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Rabinowitz
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Sue Hanna
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Rebecca Richards
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Katherine Fontaine
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Tqusche
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Sarah Sturdy
17 Bear Springs Trap XC James Jonke
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Holly Kotsovos
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC James Jonke
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Sue Hanna
27 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
13 Tuesday PIR James Jonke
15 Horning's Hustle Bob Libby
3 Horning's Hustle Megan Murray
8 Horning's Hustle James Jonke
4 Horning's Hustle Chris Tauscher
12 Horning's Hustle Tim Goss
6 Horning's Hustle Sarah Sturdy
5 Horning's Hustle Sue Hanna
14 Hood River Crit Series James Jonke
6 Banana Belt Series Michael Rabinowitz
11 Banana Belt Series Tim Smith
2 Banana Belt Series Michael Rabinowitz
17 Banana Belt Series Tim Smith
1 Banana Belt Series Tim Smith
3 Banana Belt Series Michael Rabinowitz
276 Jack Frost TT: Combined Holly Kotsovos
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bob Croucher
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Denise Croucher
6 Echo Red to Red XC Tim Goss
6 Echo Red to Red XC Sue Hanna
19 Echo Red to Red XC Bob Libby
10 Echo Red to Red XC Sarah Sturdy
9 Echo Red to Red XC Megan Murray
9 Echo Red to Red XC Chris Tauscher
9 Echo Red to Red XC James Jonke
4 Jack Frost TT Holly Kotsovos
7 Jack Frost TT Denise Croucher
29 Jack Frost TT Bob Croucher