Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Sue Hanna
10 USGP of Cyclocross Holly Kotsovos
29 USGP of Cyclocross James Jonke
42 USGP of Cyclocross Kevin Andrews
9 USGP of Cyclocross Holly Kotsovos
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tim Smith
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Sue Hanna
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Holly Kotsovos
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Jonke
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Murray Carlisle
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Mitch Yoder
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bob Libby
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Mikaela Saltzberg
3 OBRA CCX Championship Mikaela Saltzberg
21 OBRA CCX Championship Michael Rabinowitz
9 OBRA CCX Championship Ted Lamb
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Tim Goss
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Rabinowitz
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Gilbert
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ted Lamb
133 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Askren
77 Cross Crusade: Barton Park michael paradis
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alan Snodgrass
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Packer
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rick Wilks
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Croucher
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Goss
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Buzz Truitt
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Katherine Fontaine
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Kotsovos
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Sturdy
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Jonke
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Andrews
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karen Goritski
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Libby
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Mikaela Saltzberg
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Dylan Tauscher
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Bryce Croucher
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Mikaela Saltzberg
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Bryce Croucher
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ted Lamb
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bob Libby
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Murray Carlisle
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Andrews
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex steve southerland
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Gilbert
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex William Goritski
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ted Lamb
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Bisers
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alan Snodgrass
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Packer
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bob Croucher
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Goss
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rick Wilks
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emily McKissock
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rebecca Richards
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sue Hanna
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Pam Fairchild
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Karen Goritski
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Holly Kotsovos
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Sturdy
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mikaela Saltzberg
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bryce Croucher
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Jonke
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Smith
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Bisers
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Thor Tingey
50 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds michael paradis
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mitch Yoder
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Alan Snodgrass
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Packer
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Goss
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bob Croucher
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin Andrews
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Alan Snodgrass
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michael Rabinowitz
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ted Lamb
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Gilbert
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sarah Sturdy
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sue Hanna
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Pam Fairchild
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Emily McKissock
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Rebecca Richards
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Jonke
35 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mitch Yoder
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bob Croucher
43 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jane Thanner
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sue Hanna
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Pam Fairchild
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Jonke
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Smith
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Katherine Fontaine
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Emily McKissock
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Rebecca Richards
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Holly Kotsovos
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sarah Sturdy
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin Andrews
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Thor Tingey
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Bisers
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Gilbert
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michael Rabinowitz
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ted Lamb
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Alan Snodgrass
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Tauscher
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mikaela Saltzberg
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dylan Tauscher
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Bryce Croucher
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Mikaela Saltzberg
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Bryce Croucher
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway James Jonke
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Buzz Truitt
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tim Smith
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Thor Tingey
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mikaela Saltzberg
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bryce Croucher
98 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mike Gilbert
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ted Lamb
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Michael Rabinowitz
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tim Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Gast
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Chris Tauscher
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Emily McKissock
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Karen Goritski
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sarah Sturdy
72 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jane Thanner
179 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mike Packer
159 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Andy Askren
79 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mitch Yoder
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Alan Snodgrass
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tim Goss
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Rick Wilks
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bob Croucher
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kevin Andrews
83 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brian Cummins
6 Psycho Cross David Bisers
68 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Murray Carlisle
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mike Gilbert
38 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Michael Rabinowitz
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Smith
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Alan Snodgrass
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Chris Tauscher
152 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Andy Askren
149 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Greg Grumstad
86 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mitch Yoder
54 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Goss
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mike Packer
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bob Croucher
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Rick Wilks
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Murray Carlisle
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kevin Andrews
59 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brian Cummins
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Katherine Fontaine
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Emily McKissock
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Karen Goritski
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Holly Kotsovos
15 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sarah Sturdy
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jane Thanner
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Jonke
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Buzz Truitt
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Jonke
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Smith
5 Psycho Cross David Bisers
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mikaela Saltzberg
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dylan Tauscher
16 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Bryce Croucher
2 Ninkrossi CX Pam Fairchild
3 Ninkrossi CX Holly Kotsovos
27 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Buzz Truitt
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School James Jonke
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Emily McKissock
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sue Hanna
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Pam Fairchild
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Karen Goritski
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sarah Sturdy
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jane Thanner
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tim Smith
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Thor Tingey
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Alan Snodgrass
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Chris Tauscher
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Mike Gilbert
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Michael Rabinowitz
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ted Lamb
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tim Smith
141 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School michael paradis
132 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Andy Askren
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tim Goss
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Alan Snograss
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Rick Wilks
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Bob Croucher
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kevin Andrews
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Mikaela Saltzberg
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mikaela Saltzberg
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dylan Tauscher
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Bryce Croucher
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Mikaela Saltzberg
38 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Katherine Fontaine
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bryce Croucher
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sue Hanna
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Pam Fairchild
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Karen Goritski
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alan Snodgrass
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Tauscher
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ted Lamb
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Gilbert
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Smith
135 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy michael paradis
98 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alan Snograss
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Goss
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Croucher
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mitch Yoder
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rick Wilks
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Bisers
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Smith
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Thor Tingey
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Holly Kotsovos
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy James Jonke
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Buzz Truitt
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Arcellus Sykes
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Andrews
1 David Douglas CX Pam Fairchild
1 David Douglas CX Holly Kotsovos
11 David Douglas CX Jane Thanner
11 David Douglas CX Mike Gilbert
8 David Douglas CX Ted Lamb
6 David Douglas CX Murray Carlisle
7 David Douglas CX Bob Libby
45 Blind Date at the Dairy James Jonke
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Mitch Yoder
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series David Bisers
28 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
19 Battle at Barlow Buzz Truitt
3 Battle at Barlow Pam Fairchild
29 Battle at Barlow David Bisers
25 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
22 Battle at Barlow Tim Smith
DNF Battle at Barlow Murray Carlisle
50 Battle at Barlow Ted Lamb
33 Battle at Barlow Michael Rabinowitz
31 Battle at Barlow Tim Smith
29 Battle at Barlow Mike Gilbert
29 Battle at Barlow Andrew Wilson
2 Battle at Barlow Chris Tauscher
37 Battle at Barlow Mitch Yoder
29 Battle at Barlow Alan Snograss
27 Battle at Barlow Bob Croucher
9 Battle at Barlow Tim Goss
8 Psycho Cross David Bisers
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Dylan Tauscher
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Bryce Croucher
1 Psycho Cross Mikaela Saltzberg
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Dylan Tauscher
9 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Bryce Croucher
2 Hood River Double Cross Mikaela Saltzberg
11 Hood River Double Cross Bryce Croucher
4 Hood River Double Cross Dylan Tauscher
28 Hood River Double Cross Alan Snodgrass
7 Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
24 Hood River Double Cross Mike Gilbert
16 Hood River Double Cross Michael Rabinowitz
13 Hood River Double Cross Murray Carlisle
24 Hood River Double Cross Bob Libby
10 Hood River Double Cross David Bisers
31 Hood River Double Cross michael paradis
10 Hood River Double Cross Bob Croucher
DNF Hood River Double Cross Buzz Truitt
14 Hood River Double Cross Bob Croucher
7 Hood River Double Cross Tim Goss
28 Hood River Double Cross Mike Gilbert
7 Hood River Double Cross Murray Carlisle
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX James Jonke
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Chris Tauscher
40 Pain+Suffer'n CX michael paradis
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series David Bisers
5 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Thor Tingey
27 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bob Libby
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit James Jonke
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Buzz Truitt
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Tauscher
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mitch Yoder
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tom Goss
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Rabinowitz
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Murray Carlisle
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dylan Toluscher
1 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Thor Tingey
7 Salem STXC Sue Hanna
10 Salem STXC James Jonke
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Sue Hanna
16 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals James Jonke
DNF OBRA STXC James Jonke
4 OBRA STXC David Bisers
1 OBRA STXC Karen Goritski
4 OBRA STXC katherine Fountaine
10 OBRA STXC Mitch Yoder
6 OBRA STXC Mike Packer
3 OBRA STXC Thor Tingey
12 OBRA Championship RR 1 Don Joling
27 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marie Major
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Holly Kosovos
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
61 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andt Wilson
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritski
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Don Joling
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Fontaine
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
38 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Don Joling
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Don Joling
18 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Holly Kosovos
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rebecca Richards
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
27 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series David Bisers
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series David Bisers
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritski
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Fontaine
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Holly Kosovos
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ted Lamb
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
18 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
36 Monday PIR Buzz Truitt
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erin Murphy
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series JOSH ALLEN
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Holly Kosovos
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rebecca Richards
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alan Snodgrass
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Packer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Andrews
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritski
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
33 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
30 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Fontaine
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ted Lamb
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Andrews
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Packer
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritsky
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marie Major
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
DNF Pickett's Charge Holly Kotsovos
2 Swan Island Criterium Don Joling
21 Mt. Tabor Series Murray Carlisle
28 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
18 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marie Major
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erin Murphy
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lori Jensen
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rebecca Richards
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Fontaine
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Holly Kotsovos
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Packer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ted Lamb
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Andrews
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritsky
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritski
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Thor Tingey
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Goss
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Karen Goritsky
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Tauscher
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Jonke
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Fontaine
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Holly Kotsovos
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Hanna
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pam Fairchild
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erin Murphy
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rick Wilks
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
19 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
16 Mt. Tabor Series David Bisers
30 Monday PIR James Jonke
20 Monday PIR Don Joling
28 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Don Joling
34 Monday PIR Don Joling
50 Monday PIR michael paradis
33 Monday PIR James Jonke
8 Monday PIR Don Joling
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Jonke
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Don Joling
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Murray Carlisle
13 Monday PIR James Jonke
25 Silverton RR Michael Rabinowitz
22 Silverton RR Emile Lemoine
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Rebecca Richards
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Sarah Sturdy
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker JOSH ALLEN
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Thor Tingey
9 Cascade Chainbreaker David Bisers
29 Eugene Roubaix Emile Lemoine
1 Bear Springs XC Rebecca Richards
DNF Bear Springs XC David Bisers
20 Bear Springs XC James Jonke
6 Bear Springs XC Sarah Sturdy
19 Monday PIR Emile Lemoine
31 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
2 Horning's Hustle Sue Hanna
5 Horning's Hustle Katherine Fontaine
2 Horning's Hustle Mike Gilbert
4 Horning's Hustle Holly Kotsovos
12 Horning's Hustle Kevin Andres
15 Horning's Hustle James Jonke
7 Horning's Hustle David Bisers
23 Tuesday PIR Don Joling
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Emile Lemoine
13 Echo Red to Red XC Sue Hanna
6 Echo Red to Red XC Thor Tingey
11 Echo Red to Red XC David Bisers
26 Echo Red to Red XC James Jonke
296 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Denise Croucher
213 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mike Gilbert
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Bob Croucher
339 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Denise Croucher
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mike Gilbert
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Bob Croucher
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mikaela Saltzberg
18 Cherry Pie Emile Lemoine