Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Michael Rabinowitz
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Mitch Yoder
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Bob Croucher
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Tim Goss
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Rabinowitz
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karen Goritski
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marie Marjama
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marcus Marjama
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ted Lamb
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Tauscher
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park William Goritski
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Goss
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Dan Anderson
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Duncan Yoder
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marie Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Karen Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beth Burns
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Rabinowitz
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Duncan Yoder
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Lofstead
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mitch Yoder
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ted Lamb
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Tauscher
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield William Goritski
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marcus Marjama
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jerod Cottrill
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tim Goss
17 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm David Lofstead
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Pam Fairchild
34 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Marcus Marjama
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dan Anderson
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Marie Marjama
6 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm William Goritski
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jerod Cottrill
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ted Lamb
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karen Goritski
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Croucher
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ted Lamb
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery William Goritski
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marcus Marjama
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Karen Goritski
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Croucher
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ted Lamb
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery William Goritski
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Michael Rabinowitz
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marie Marjama
21 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bob Croucher
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dan Anderson
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Michael Rabinowitz
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Michael Gilbert
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Karen Goritski
68 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Michael Rabinowitz
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chris Tauscher
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bob Croucher
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ted Lamb
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes William Goritski
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathan Engkjer
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dan Anderson
79 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tim Goss
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jerod Cottrill
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Michael Gilbert
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Pam Fairchild
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Rabinowitz
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marie Marjama
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Karen Goritski
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tim Goss
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bob Croucher
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Tauscher
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William Goritski
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Engkjer
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marcus Marjama
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jerod Cottrill
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marie Marjama
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bob Croucher
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mitch Yoder
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Tauscher
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose William Goritski
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Duncan Yoder
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Greg O'Brien
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Duncan Yoder
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marcus Marjama
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Goss
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg O'Brien
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Rabinowitz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Marcus Marjama
33 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Bob Croucher
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Chris Tauscher
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ted Lamb
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX William Goritski
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Marie Marjama
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Michael Gilbert
44 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Tim Goss
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Goss
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
3 Battle at Barlow Beth Burns
23 Battle at Barlow Michael Rabinowitz
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Marie Marjama
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Beth Burns
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi Murray Carlisle
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Duncan Yoder
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Chris Tauscher
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Bob Croucher
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Michael Gilbert
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Lofstead
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ted Lamb
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Dan Anderson
37 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jerod Cottrill
30 GPRT: Ninkrossi Mitch Yoder
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Karen Goritski
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ted Lamb
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Duncan Yoder
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Zachary Murphy
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marie Marjama
24 GPRT: Zaaldercross Michael Gilbert
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Murray Carlisle
45 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Gast
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Bob Croucher
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Lofstead
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mitch Yoder
43 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jerod Cottrill
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Chris Tauscher
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross William Goritski
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Nathan Engkjer
43 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marcus Marjama
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Dan Anderson
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Michael Rabinowitz
56 GPRT: Zaaldercross Todd Shank
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Duncan Yoder
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Mitch Yoder
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Rabinowitz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
4 Hood River Double Cross Michael Rabinowitz
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Bob Croucher
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross William Goritski
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jerod Cottrill
45 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Tim Goss
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Michael Gilbert
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross mike packer
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Goss
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Rabinowitz
12 Fazio Farms Michael Rabinowitz
4 GPRT: Het Meer William Goritski
22 GPRT: Het Meer Murray Carlisle
20 GPRT: Het Meer David Lofstead
12 GPRT: Het Meer mike packer
7 GPRT: Het Meer Ted Lamb
5 GPRT: Het Meer Chris Tauscher
1 GPRT: Het Meer Karen Goritski
19 GPRT: Het Meer Dan Anderson
34 GPRT: Het Meer Jerod Cottrill
2 GPRT: Het Meer Pam Fairchild
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Murray Carlisle
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ken Benderly
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Karen Goritski
18 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Lofstead
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ted Lamb
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Chris Tauscher
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 William Goritski
39 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tim Goss
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Michael Rabinowitz
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Karl Bailey
47 GPRT: DDCX 1 Todd Shank
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Dan Anderson
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Anderson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Rabinowitz
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Murray Carlisle
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Tauscher
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Thor Tingey
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Karen Goritski
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sarah Tingey
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Marie Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Karen Goritski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Beth Burns
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kirk Wong
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Chris Tauscher
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Marcus Marjama
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Greg O'Brien
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings William Goritski
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Goritski
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Goss
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Rabinowitz
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thor Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg O'Brien
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thor Tingey
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marcus Marjama
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kirk Wong
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Rabinowitz
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thor Tingey
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Burns
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thor Tingey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Marjama
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Rabinowitz
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sarah Tingey
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings mike packer
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kirk Wong
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Marcus Marjama
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings William Goritski
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Greg O'Brien
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Karen Goritski
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Marie Marjama
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Zachary Murphy
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sarah Tingey
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Beth Burns
71 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Burns
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kirk Wong
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thor Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marcus Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg O'Brien
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thor Tingey
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC mike packer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kirk Wong
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Rabinowitz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marcus Marjama
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kirk Wong
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Goss
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sarah Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg O'Brien
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Burns
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Marjama
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC William Goritski
14 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Rabinowitz
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zachary Murphy
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marie Marjama
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Karen Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Burns
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kirk Wong
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tim Goss
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marcus Marjama
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC mike packer
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg O'Brien
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Beth Burns
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Michael Rabinowitz
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beth Burns
22 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mitch Yoder
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay William Goritski
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Zachary Murphy
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Mark DeResta
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Kirk Wong
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Kirk Wong
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Mark DeResta
26 Gorge Roubaix Kirk Wong
25 Gorge Roubaix Deresta Mark
40 Gorge Roubaix Mark DeResta
24 Gorge Roubaix Kirk Wong