Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Paradis
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Rabinowitz
7 Portland Short Track Series William Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
1 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
20 Portland Short Track Series Karl Bailey
5 Portland Short Track Series Joe Hamilton
30 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
16 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series William Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
5 Portland Short Track Series Joe Hamilton
24 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
2 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
13 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
23 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
4 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
8 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Paradis
DNF Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
22 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Greg O'Brien
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood William Goritski
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
3 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Paradis
17 Portland Short Track Series Karl Bailey
4 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
2 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
1 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
27 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
4 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
13 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
4 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
35 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
4 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
10 Portland Short Track Series William Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
18 Portland Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
4 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
6 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
15 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
12 Mt Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
5 Portland Short Track Series Marie Marjama
17 Portland Short Track Series Karl Bailey
22 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
6 Portland Short Track Series Marcus Marjama
3 Coast Hills Classic Greg O'Brien
9 Bear Springs - XC Kirk Wong
10 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Rabinowitz
25 Dirty Circles Michael Rabinowitz
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bob Croucher
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Gilbert
27 Jack Frost TT Bob Croucher
27 Jack Frost TT Mike Gilbert