Collin's Cycle Shop

Event Name
25 Kruger's Crossing Ryan McKnab
20 Kruger's Crossing Carl Gurney
43 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Taylor Bushnell
22 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ryan McKnab
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Chris Brandt
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jace Ives
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Chris Brandt
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Taylor Bushnell
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jace Ives
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Glass
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Taylor Bushnell
13 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Taylor Bushnell
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Ryan McKnab
20 Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
7 Cross Crusade Jace Ives
36 Cross Crusade Mike Ripley
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Glass
6 Cross Crusade Jace Ives
7 Cross Crusade Jace Ives
14 Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Brandt
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Chris Brandt
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Scott Swine
31 Cross Crusade Jace Ives
7 Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
17 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Guy Polson
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Guy Polson
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Brandt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Chris Brandt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Chris Brandt
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Ives Gace
10 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Mike Ripley
9 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Taylor Bushnell
27 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sean Olmstead
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Chris Brandt
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Taylor Bushnell
6 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Mike Ripley
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Ives Gace
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Michael Adams
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Chris Brandt
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Carl Gurney
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Michael Adams
11 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Ryan McKnab
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Guy Polson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Dale Londos
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Guy Polson
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Dale Londos
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Dale Londos
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Dale Londos
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Guy Polson
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Guy Polson
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Dale Londos
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Dale Londos
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Guy Polson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Dale Londos
17 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Chris Brandt
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Twilight Criterium - August Series Dale Londos
9 Twilight Criterium Series Dale Londos
15 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
3 Twilight Criterium Series Dale Londos
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Chris Brandt
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Michael Adams
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Chris Brandt
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Guy Polson
43 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
43 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
12 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
6 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
5 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB John Andrews
3 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Aaron Tuttle
1 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Kirk Linder
3 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Ken kenly
5 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Carl Gurney
3 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Ben Moore
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Guy Polson
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Ryan McKnab
2 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Mike Ripley
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Michael Adams
14 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Morgan Christensen
9 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Guy Polson
24 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
19 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
13 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Dan Schmitt
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Dan Schmitt
25 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Ken kenly
4 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
6 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Chris Brandt
7 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Ben Moore
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Chris Brandt
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Chris Brandt
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Michael Adams
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jace Ives
2 CoMotion Criterium Ken kenly
3 CoMotion Criterium Ben Moore
7 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
5 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
16 Twilight Criterium Series Ken kenly
12 Twilight Criterium Series Ben Moore
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ben Moore
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Dan Wrightington
1 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Kirk Linder
12 Twilight Criterium Series Ben Moore
9 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
8 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
16 Twilight Criterium Series Ken kenly
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Chris Brandt
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Ben Moore
11 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Ken kenly
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Chris Brandt
6 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Ben Moore
4 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Dan Schmitt
9 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Schmitt
12 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
14 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
5 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Schmitt
39 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Morgan Christensen
25 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Guy Polson
9 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Schmitt
9 Long Days Night TT Series Dan Schmitt
14 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Ken kenly
19 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Ben Moore
14 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Chris Brandt
9 Twilight Criterium Series Ben Moore
7 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan McKnab
11 Return on the Jedi MTB Ben Moore
2 Return on the Jedi MTB Chris Brandt
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Ryan McKnab
2 Return on the Jedi MTB Chris Brandt
5 Return on the Jedi MTB Michael Adams
10 Return on the Jedi MTB Ken kenly
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Ryan McKnab
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Ryan McKnab
210 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan McKnab
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Ryan McKnab
13 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Ken kenly
6 Twilight Criterium Series Ken kenly
11 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Jered Tuska
12 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Mike Dials
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Ryan McKnab
5 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Chris Brandt
11 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Taylor Bushnell
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Dan Wrightington
10 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB John Andrews
1 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Kirk Linder
8 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Michael Adams
14 Long Days Night TT Series Guy Polson
10 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Schmitt
10 Long Days Night TT Series Morgan Christensen
6 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Schmitt
10 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
6 Long Days Night TT Series Dan Schmitt
14 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
14 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Ken kenly
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Chris Brandt
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Michael Adams
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Chris Brandt
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Ben Moore
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Carl Gurney
49 OBRA Rehearsal Race Guy Polson
15 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Chris Brandt
18 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sean Olmstead
28 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ken kenly
26 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Mike Ripley
7 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Carl Gurney
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Chris Brandt
97 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
14 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Guy Polson
7 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Morgan Christensen
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Seth May
9 Eugene Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series Ben Moore
21 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Ben Moore
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Seth May
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Ben Moore
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ben Moore
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ben Moore
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
39 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Ben Moore
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Ben Moore
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Guy Polson
59 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Morgan Christensen
90 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
97 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Seth May
73 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
111 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
76 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
37 Silverton Road Race Guy Polson
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
61 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
94 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Seth May
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
67 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Guy Polson
6 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Morgan Christensen
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Seth May
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Seth May
91 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Seth May
64 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
58 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
91 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
64 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Guy Polson
58 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Morgan Christensen
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Seth May
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
46 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
17 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
31 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
12 Eugene Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Morgan Christensen
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
8 Eugene Hillclimb Series Seth May
31 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
10 Table Rock Road Race Carl Gurney
15 Spring Thaw DH MTB Dan Wrightington
2 Spring Thaw DH MTB Taylor Bushnell
2 Spring Thaw DH MTB Eric Foote
13 Spring Thaw DH MTB Kirk Linder
26 Spring Thaw DH MTB Michael Dials
24 Spring Thaw DH MTB John Andrews
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Carl Gurney
28 Spring Thaw XC MTB Ben Moore
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Chris Brandt
8 Spring Thaw XC MTB Chris Brandt
4 Eugene Hillclimb Series Morgan Christensen
5 Eugene Hillclimb Series Seth May
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
40 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
10 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Carl Gurney
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
21 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
111 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Luke DeMoe
154 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Mariel Ettinger
73 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Chris Brandt
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Luke DeMoe
87 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Mike Ripley
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Brandt
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Mariel Ettinger
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Chris Brandt
54 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Mike Ripley
25 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Guy Polson
23 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Morgan Christensen
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Morgan Christensen
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Luke DeMoe
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Seth May
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Guy Polson
111 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Guy Polson
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Morgan Christensen
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Seth May
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Luke DeMoe
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Chris Brandt
21 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Morgan Christensen
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Luke DeMoe
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
106 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
157 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Seth May
21 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Luke DeMoe
109 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
24 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
114 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
90 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Mike Ripley
76 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Chris Brandt
35 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Mariel Ettinger
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mariel Ettinger
73 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Brandt
87 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Ripley
106 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Morgan Christensen
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Luke DeMoe
154 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Seth May
26 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Brandt
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Guy Polson
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Guy Polson
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Michael Adams
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Michael Adams
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Michael Adams
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Guy Polson
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Michael Adams
38 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Guy Polson
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Gina Dhom
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Guy Polson
20 Eugene Time Trial Series Mike Ripley
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Gina Dhom
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Morgan Christensen
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mike Ripley
71 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gina Dhom
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Seth May
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Chris Brandt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Brandt
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Ripley
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Brandt
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
3 Chasing the Rabbit Mike Ripley
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mike Ripley
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Seth May
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
17 Eugene Time Trial Series Guy Polson
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Mike Ripley
14 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Ripley
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Morgan Christensen
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mariel Ettinger
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth May
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Seth May
13 Eugene Time Trial Series Morgan Christensen
41 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mariel Ettinger
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Mariel Ettinger
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Seth May
23 Piece of Cake Guy Polson
14 Ice Breaker Criterium Ken kenly
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Guy Polson
27 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Michael Adams
18 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Brandt
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Carl Gurney
14 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Brandt
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mariel Ettinger
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guy Polson
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guy Polson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guy Polson
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Guy Polson
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Guy Polson
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Morgan Christensen
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Ken kenly
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Ben Moore