Collin's Cycle Shop

Event Name
4 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Mike Ripley
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Chris Brandt
2 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Justin Thayer
6 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Chris Wherity
1 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Andrew Bennett
3 Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Miriam Gillow-Wiles
5 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Miriam Gillow-Wiles
1 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Andrew Bennett
3 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Chris Brandt
44 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Justin Thayer
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Chris Brandt
57 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chris Brandt
83 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Justin Thayer
40 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chris Wherity
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chris Brandt
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Miriam Gillow-Wiles
2 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Chris Brandt
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Justin Thayer
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Justin Thayer
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chris Brandt
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Keith Labnow
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Chris Brandt
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada Justin Thayer
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Keith Labnow
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Justin Thayer
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chris Brandt
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chris Brandt
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Miriam Gillow-Wiles
3 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Chris Brandt
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Andrew Bennett
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Keith Labnow
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Brandt
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chris Brandt
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Justin Thayer
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Chris Wherity
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Seth May
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Justin Thayer
14 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Chris Brandt
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Chris Brandt
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chris Brandt
42 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Justin Thayer
62 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mark Miskowiec
20 Cross Crusade Chris Brandt
14 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Miskowiec
15 Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Brandt
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Brandt
18 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Miskowiec
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Andrew Bennett
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Justin Thayer
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Chris Brandt
13 Eugene Short Cross Series Chris Wherity
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Mike Ripley
16 Kruger's Kermesse Chris Brandt
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Chris Brandt
13 Eugene Short Cross Series Chris Wherity
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Justin Thayer
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Scott Metzler
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Andrew Bennett
16 Eugene Short Cross Series Mike Ripley
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Chris Brandt
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Scott Metzler
14 Eugene Short Cross Series Andrew Bennett
17 Eugene Short Cross Series Chris Wherity
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Justin Thayer
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Andrew Bennett
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Andrew Bennett
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Chris Brandt
11 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Chris Brandt
73 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Andrew Bennett
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Bennett
28 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Miskowiec
22 Thrilla Cross Series Mark Miskowiec
10 Renegade Criterium Guy Polson
23 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Guy Polson
26 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Guy Polson
99 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Guy Polson
31 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Guy Polson
28 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Guy Polson
13 Twilight Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Chris Brandt
12 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
14 PIR Gordie Cumming
16 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
10 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Guy Polson
58 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
58 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
17 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Andrew Bennett
5 Willamette Pass DH /State Championships Eric Holt
1 Willamette Pass DH /State Championships Eric Foote
3 Super D #3 / State Championships Andrew Bennett
3 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
4 Fixed Gear Criterium SEAN WATERS
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Andrew Bennett
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Bennett
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Andrew Bennett
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Andrew Bennett
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Michael Adams
26 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Guy Polson
13 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Chris Brandt
16 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Wherity
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Chris Brandt
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Brandt
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Gordie Cumming
9 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
11 Women's Criterium Series: Final Series Megan Banks
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Brandt
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Brandt
60 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Andrew Bennett
60 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Bennett
1 OUCH Andrew Bennett
DNF CoMotion Criterium Guy Polson
19 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Guy Polson
7 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
4 Willamette Pass DH #2 Eric Holt
5 Willamette Pass DH #2 Eric Foote
7 State Games XC Chris Brandt
8 Willamette Pass DH #2 Dan Greene
9 State Games XC Chris Brandt
2 Willamette Pass DH #2 Dan Wrightington
4 Willamette Pass DH #2 Jerred Tuska
1 Super D #3: Willamette Pass Super D Andrew Bennett
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
11 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
13 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Guy Polson
17 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
2 Women's Criterium Series Megan Banks
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Chris Brandt
22 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Mike Ripley
10 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Taylor Bushnell
16 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Scott Metzler
25 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Michael Adams
7 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Carl Gurney
28 PIR Gordie Cumming
11 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Guy Polson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
6 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
DNF OBRA Road Race Andrew Bennett
30 OBRA Road Race Guy Polson
18 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Chris Brandt
19 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Taylor Bushnell
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Taylor Bushnell
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Andrew Bennett
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: June Series Andrew Bennett
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Justin Thayer
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Gordie Cumming
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Chris Brandt
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Andrew Bennett
12 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Michael Adams
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Carl Gurney
2 Super D #1 Andrew Bennett
33 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Stephen Glass
9 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Brandt
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Taylor Bushnell
21 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Taylor Bushnell
16 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Chris Brandt
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Andrew Bennett
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
7 True Amateur Criterium Series: Series Standings Andrew Bennett
10 Twilight Criterium Series Taylor Bushnell
17 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Taylor Bushnell
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Carl Gurney
17 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jason Lewis
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Eric Sheagley
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Taylor Bushnell
24 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Chris Brandt
9 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Mark Miskowiec
13 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Michael Adams
11 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Justin Thayer
24 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Chris Brandt
17 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jason Lewis
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Eric Sheagley
11 Twilight Criterium Series Guy Polson
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Andrew Bennett
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Stephen Glass
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Luke DeMoe
32 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Luke DeMoe
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Luke DeMoe
32 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Taylor Bushnell
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Mike Ripley
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Carl Gurney
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Andrew Bennett
20 Falls City Firecracker MTB Gordie Cumming
20 Falls City Firecracker MTB Gordie Cumming
35 Swan Island Criterium Guy Polson
24 Table Rock Road Race Guy Polson
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Taylor Bushnell
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
32 Spring Thaw DH Dan Greene
2 Spring Thaw DH Eric Foote
30 Spring Thaw DH Jerred Tuska
8 Spring Thaw DH Dan Wrightington
7 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Jace Ives
11 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Andi Ripley
11 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Gordie Cumming
10 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Carl Gurney
15 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Taylor Bushnell
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Andrew Bennett
38 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Mark Miskowiec
11 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Justin Thayer
23 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Gordie Cumming
9 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Mike Ripley
25 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Michael Adams
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Chris Brandt
17 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Stephen Glass
22 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Chris Brandt
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Guy Polson
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Guy Polson
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Taylor Bushnell
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Guy Polson
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Chris Brandt
22 Bear Springs MTB XC Gordie Cumming
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Carl Gurney
14 Bear Springs MTB XC Mike Ripley
23 Bear Springs MTB XC Michael Adams
13 Bear Springs MTB XC Justin Thayer
12 Bear Springs MTB XC Gordie Cumming
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Chris Brandt
42 Eugene Roubaix Andrew Bennett
11 Eugene Roubaix Taylor Bushnell
DNF Eugene Roubaix Chris Brandt
DNF Eugene Roubaix Stephen Glass
12 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Morgan Christensen
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
129 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Robin Clevenger
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Mark Johnson
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Johnson
129 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robin Clevenger
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Chris Brandt
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Chris Brandt
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Scott Metzler
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Morgan Christensen
28 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Taylor Bushnell
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Megan Banks
1 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Robin Clevenger
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Mark Johnson
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Taylor Bushnell
56 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Brandt
9 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Scott Metzler
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Chris Brandt
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Mark Johnson
129 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Robin Clevenger
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Megan Banks
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Robin Clevenger
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Johnson
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Taylor Bushnell
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Brandt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Megan Banks
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Robin Clevenger
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Johnson
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Taylor Bushnell
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Chris Brandt
20 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Brandt
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Taylor Bushnell
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Johnson
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robin Clevenger
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Scott Metzler
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Scott Metzler
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Brandt
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jace Ives
16 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Justin Thayer
24 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Michael Adams
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Andrew Bennett
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Stephen Glass
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Carl Gurney
13 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Taylor Bushnell
24 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Brandt
8 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Mark Johnson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Robin Clevenger
DNF PIR Gordie Cumming
1 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Megan Banks
12 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Morgan Christensen
10 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Scott Metzler
7 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Chris Brandt
38 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Robin Clevenger
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Robin Clevenger
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Morgan Christensen
36 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robin Clevenger
7 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Chris Brandt
65 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Scott Metzler
80 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Morgan Christensen
28 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Mark Johnson
112 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Robin Clevenger
23 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Megan Banks
42 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
60 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Adams
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Brandt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robin Clevenger
60 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Morgan Christensen
60 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Morgan Christensen
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Brandt
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Robin Clevenger
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Morgan Christensen
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Scott Metzler
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Chris Brandt
58 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Robin Clevenger
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzler
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robin Clevenger
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Johnson
40 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzler
57 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Johnson
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Megan Banks
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Robin Clevenger
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Johnson
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Scott Metzler
66 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Robin Clevenger
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
11 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Chris Brandt
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Jace Ives
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Michael Adams
7 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Taylor Bushnell
DNF Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Mike Ripley
11 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Chris Brandt
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Byron Gold
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Chris Brandt
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Taylor Bushnell
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Metzeler
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Scott Metzeler
82 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Metzeler
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Bennett
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Mike Ripley
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Taylor Bushnell
45 Cherry Pie Road Race Guy Polson