Sunnyside Sports

Event Name
14 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Mike Schindler
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Damian Schmitt
57 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 James Williams
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Don Leet
4 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Karen Kenlan
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Robin Laughlin
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Don Leet
4 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Karen Kenlan
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Jim Juenger
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Mike Schindler
60 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 James Williams
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Robin Laughlin
55 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Damian Schmitt
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Karen Kenlan
12 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Robin Laughlin
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Karen Kenlan
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Don Leet
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Gina Miller
9 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Joanne Stevens
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Damian Schmitt
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jim Juenger
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Wade Miller
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Veronica Vega
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Karen Kenlan
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mike Schindler
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada david baker
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jim Juenger
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada James Williams
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Don Leet
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Wade Miller
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Joanne Stevens
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Gina Miller
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Robin Laughlin
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Renee Scott
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chad Sage
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Jim Juenger
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mike Schindler
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Damian Schmitt
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Karen Kenlan
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Renee Scott
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Veronica Vega
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joanne Stevens
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Gina Miller
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Parker Johnstone
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Don Leet
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Wade Miller
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brian Jorgensen
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ben Thompson
45 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chris Corno
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park James Williams
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ben Thompson
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park david baker
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jim Juenger
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mike Schindler
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Don Leet
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Veronica Vega
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Joanne Stevens
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Renee Scott
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Karen Kenlan
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chad Sage
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 david baker
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Chad Sage
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Veronica Vega
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chad Sage
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gina Miller
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Schindler
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds James Williams
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Damian Schmitt
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ben Thompson
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wade Miller
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Damian Schmitt
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Mike Schindler
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Don Leet
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Brian Jorgensen
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Wade Miller
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Renee Scott
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Gina Miller
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Karen Kenlan
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Renee Scott
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Veronica Vega
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Joanne Stevens
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Parker Johnstone
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Don Leet
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ben Thompson
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jim Juenger
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mike Schindler
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Don Leet
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Parker Johnstone
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ben Thompson
28 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Damian Schmitt
29 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS James Williams
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Damian Schmitt
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Gina Miller
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Karen Kenlan
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Joanne Stevens
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Veronica Vega
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Don Leet
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Parker Johnstone
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mike Schindler
42 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Damian Schmitt
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ben Thompson
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Chad Sage
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Wade Miller
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Renee Scott
11 Cross Crusade Parker Johnstone
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Karen Kenlan
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chad Sage
30 Cross Crusade Brian Jorgensen
3 Cross Crusade Don Leet
16 Cross Crusade Wade Miller
11 Cross Crusade Chad Sage
13 Cross Crusade Joanne Stevens
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Brian Jorgensen
38 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chris Corno
22 Cross Crusade Veronica Vega
19 Cross Crusade Renee Scott
2 Cross Crusade Karen Kenlan
17 Cross Crusade Gina Miller
22 Cross Crusade Robin Laughlin
8 Cross Crusade Ben Thompson
19 Cross Crusade Damian Schmitt
10 Cross Crusade Mike Schindler
26 Cross Crusade Jim Juenger
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Don Leet
50 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Damian Schmitt
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mike Schindler
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jim Juenger
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Joanne Stevens
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Veronica Vega
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Renee Scott
5 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
20 Thrilla Cross Series Jonathon Strandberg
9 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
4 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
6 Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
7 Thrilla Cross Series Karl Jackson
1 Thrilla Cross Series Joanne Stevens
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Robin Laughlin
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship david baker
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined david baker
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Mike Schindler
13 Battle at Barlow CCX Jim Juenger
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Wade Miller
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Karen Kenlan
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Gina Miller
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chad Sage
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jim Juenger
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Joanne Stevens
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Renee Scott
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Robin Laughlin
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mike Schindler
8 Sunset Criterium Parker Johnstone
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
7 Thrilla Cross Series Helen Grogan
8 Thrilla Cross Series Gina Miller
9 Thrilla Cross Series Robin Laughlin
5 Thrilla Cross Series Veronica Vega
4 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
6 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
5 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
24 Thrilla Cross Series Jonathon Strandberg
12 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
7 Thrilla Cross Series Wade Miller
18 Thrilla Cross Series Karl Jackson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Parker Johnstone
9 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
5 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
23 Thrilla Cross Series Karl Jackson
13 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Perrin
5 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
26 Thrilla Cross Series Jonathon Strandberg
7 Thrilla Cross Series Veronica Vega
17 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
7 Thrilla Cross Series Wade Miller
10 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
1 Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
1 Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
9 Thrilla Cross Series Suzanne King
3 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
6 Thrilla Cross Series Veronica Vega
7 Thrilla Cross Series Joanne Stevens
8 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
24 Thrilla Cross Series Doug Perrin
13 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
12 Thrilla Cross Series Gina Miller
11 Thrilla Cross Series Robin Laughlin
10 Thrilla Cross Series Helen Grogan
8 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
2 Thrilla Cross Series Suzanne King
12 Thrilla Cross Series Helen Grogan
14 Thrilla Cross Series Gina Miller
13 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
5 Thrilla Cross Series Wade Miller
16 Thrilla Cross Series Robin Laughlin
22 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
21 Thrilla Cross Series Karl Jackson
18 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
4 Thrilla Cross Series Wade Miller
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
13 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
6 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Damian Schmitt
8 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
28 Thrilla Cross Series Karl Jackson
18 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Doug Perrin
20 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Brad Brolin
17 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Doug Perrin
18 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Brad Brolin
23 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Doug Perrin
96 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brad Brolin
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Doug Perrin
23 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Brad Brolin
66 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Perrin
32 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Brad Brolin
29 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Brad Brolin
7 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Doug Perrin
10 PIR Parker Johnstone
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Perrin
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Thane Jennings
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race George Hegarty
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Dave Skinkle
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Wade Miller
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brad Brolin
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Thane Jennings
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Joanne Stevens
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mitchell Stevens
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Thane Jennings
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Skinkle
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brad Brolin
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial George Hegarty
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dave Skinkle
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Wade Miller
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mitchell Stevens
6 High Desert Omnium Doug Perrin
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined George Hegarty
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brad Brolin
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dave Skinkle
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Thane Jennings
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mitchell Stevens
62 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Joanne Stevens
5 High Desert Omnium Mitchell Stevens
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium George Hegarty
3 High Desert Omnium George Hegarty
7 High Desert Omnium Joanne Stevens
28 High Desert Omnium Brad Brolin
8 High Desert Omnium Dave Skinkle
21 High Desert Omnium Wade Miller
36 High Desert Omnium Thane Jennings
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Perrin
23 PIR Parker Johnstone
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Perrin
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Perrin
6 Willamette Pass DH /State Championships Brian Jorgensen
1 Super D #3 / State Championships Brian Jorgensen
1 Super D #3 / State Championships david baker
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Parker Johnstone
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Parker Johnstone
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Thane Jennings
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Parker Johnstone
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Dave Skinkle
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Dave Skinkle
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Parker Johnstone
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Thane Jennings
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
32 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
5 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours david baker
5 12/24 Hr MTN david baker
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Veronica Vega
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Don Leet
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Kristin Kovalik
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Damian Schmitt
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Robin Loughlin
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Damian Schmitt
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Damian Schmitt
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Damian Schmitt
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Damian Schmitt
3 State Games XC Mike Schindler
14 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Doug Perrin
16 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Dave Skinkle
3 State Games XC david baker
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tim Cardinal
6 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mike Slattery
11 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Perrin
6 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Mike Slattery
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dave Skinkle
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Thane Jennings
9 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Tim Cardinal
5 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Mike Slattery
17 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Dave Skinkle
21 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Doug Perrin
2 Super D #3: Willamette Pass Super D david baker
29 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Thane Jennings
16 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Tim Cardinal
259 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time George Hegarty
27 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Thane Jennings
21 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial George Hegarty
11 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Dave Skinkle
3 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Mike Slattery
2 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Doug Perrin
27 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Doug Perrin
24 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Thane Jennings
17 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Dave Skinkle
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Tim Cardinal
DNS Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium George Hegarty
27 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Tim Cardinal
62 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
158 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Slattery
197 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
266 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
272 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Perrin
11 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mike Slattery
18 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Patrick Ramirez
23 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined david baker
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
23 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time david baker
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
21 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series david baker
4 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Dave Skinkle
40 OBRA Road Race Doug Perrin
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series George Hegarty
19 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Joanne Stevens
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Dave Skinkle
29 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Brian Jorgensen
10 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Perrin
17 High Desert Criterium Series Dave Skinkle
15 High Desert Criterium Series Wade Miller
10 High Desert Criterium Series George Hegarty
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Perrin
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Tim Cardinal
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Perrin
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Tim Cardinal
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Don Leet
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Brian Jorgensen
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Jim Juenger
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB david baker
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Helen Grogan
4 Super D #1 david baker
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Doug Perrin
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Tim Cardinal
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Doug Perrin
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
249 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Perrin
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Tim Cardinal
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Tim Cardinal
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Doug Perrin
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Brian Jorgensen
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Brian Jorgensen
26 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karen Kenlan
26 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Karen Kenlan
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Dave Skinkle
26 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Karen Kenlan
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Jorgensen
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
20 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Joanne Stevens
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Dave Skinkle
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tim Cardinal
39 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Lew Becker
22 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Brian Jorgensen
33 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series david baker
9 High Desert Criterium Series Doug Perrin
14 High Desert Criterium Series George Hegarty
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tim Cardinal
19 OBRA Rehearsal Race Doug Perrin
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Joanne Stevens
28 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lew Becker
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
31 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Brian Jorgensen
27 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series George Hegarty
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tim Cardinal
32 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series david baker
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joanne Stevens
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tim Cardinal
5 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Dave Skinkle
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Joanne Stevens
27 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Lew Becker
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Dave Skinkle
6 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
12 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Joanne Stevens
28 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Lew Becker
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
10 High Desert Criterium Series Dave Skinkle
10 High Desert Criterium Series George Hegarty
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Tim Cardinal
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Tim Cardinal
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Doug Perrin
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Doug Perrin
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Doug Perrin
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Tim Cardinal
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Dave Skinkle
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Dave Skinkle
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Cardinal
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Perrin
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Tim Cardinal
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Dave Skinkle
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Doug Perrin
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jim Juenger
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Robin Laughlin
9 Table Rock Road Race Dave Skinkle
6 Table Rock Road Race Tim Cardinal
14 Table Rock Road Race Doug Perrin
8 Table Rock Road Race George Hegarty
2 Bend STXC Series david baker
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Grant Boswell
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Dave Skinkle
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Tim Cardinal
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Thane Jennings
42 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Grant Boswell
39 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
40 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
42 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Grant Boswell
39 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
40 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
41 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships david baker
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Don Leet
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Tim Cardinal
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Thane Jennings
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tim Cardinal
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Thane Jennings
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Robin Laughlin
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
14 Bear Springs MTB XC Mike Schindler
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Damian Schmitt
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Jim Juenger
11 Bear Springs MTB XC david baker
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Patrick Cole
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Kristin Kovalik
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Tim Cardinal
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Dave Skinkle
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Tim Cardinal
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Kristin Kovalik
25 Bear Springs MTB XC Mike Schindler
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Dave Skinkle
DNF Bear Springs MTB XC Wade Miller
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Don Leet
5 Bear Springs MTB XC John Howcroft
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Jody Jacobson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Doug Perrin
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Tim Cardinal
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Dave Skinkle
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Thane Jennings
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Tim Cardinal
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Dave Skinkle
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Thane Jennings
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tim Cardinal
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Thane Jennings
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tim Cardinal
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Thane Jennings
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
119 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Parker Johnstone
6 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Parker Johnstone
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Parker Johnstone
119 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Parker Johnstone
119 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Parker Johnstone
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Parker Johnstone
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Parker Johnstone
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jim Juenger
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Robin Laughlin
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Patrick Cole
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB david baker
25 Three Rivers Road Race Parker Johnstone
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Don Leet
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jody Jacobson
6 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Parker Johnstone
23 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Parker Johnstone
25 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Parker Johnstone
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Parker Johnstone
99 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Parker Johnstone
6 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Skinkle
27 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Perrin
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Parker Johnstone
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Parker Johnstone
24 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Parker Johnstone
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Parker Johnstone
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Parker Johnstone
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Parker Johnstone
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB david baker
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III George Hegarty
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I George Hegarty
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Tim Cardinal
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Patrick Cole
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Parker Johnstone