Sunnyside Sports

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 david baker
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Don Leet
8 Portland Cup (USGP) Damian Schmitt
16 Portland Cup (USGP) Matt Fox
3 Portland Cup (USGP) Karen Kenlan
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Serena Bishop
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Renee Scott
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Don Leet
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Matt Fox
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings david baker
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Renee Scott
14 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Chuck Meyer
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Chad Sage
6 Psycho Cross #4 david baker
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Matt Fox
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings david baker
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Renee Scott
14 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Chuck Meyer
5 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Chad Sage
4 Psycho Cross #3 david baker
1 Psycho Cross #3 Renee Scott
8 Psycho Cross #3 Chuck Meyer
3 Psycho Cross #3 Chad Sage
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Don Leet
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Thane Jennings
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mike Schindler
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Renee Scott
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Serena Bishop
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Julie Jennings
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Karen Kenlan
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matt Fox
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Don Leet
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chad Sage
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Wade Miller
74 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chuck Meyer
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Gina Miller
36 Cross Crusade #7 Jim Juenger
16 Cross Crusade #7 Mike Schindler
3 Cross Crusade #7 Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade #7 Renee Scott
1 Cross Crusade #7 Serena Bishop
1 Cross Crusade #7 Julie Jennings
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Kerry Martin
5 Cross Crusade #7 Don Leet
31 Cross Crusade #7 Chad Sage
8 Battlecreek Cross Jim Rantala
2 Battlecreek Cross Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade #6 Renee Scott
1 Cross Crusade #6 Serena Bishop
27 Cross Crusade #6 James Williams
42 Cross Crusade #6 Thane Jennings
38 Cross Crusade #6 david baker
27 Cross Crusade #6 Jim Juenger
12 Cross Crusade #6 Mike Schindler
1 Cross Crusade #6 Julie Jennings
12 Cross Crusade #6 Gina Miller
5 Cross Crusade #6 Matt Fox
5 Cross Crusade #6 Don Leet
17 Cross Crusade #6 Chad Sage
9 Cross Crusade #6 Wade Miller
46 Cross Crusade #6 Chuck Meyer
21 Cross Crusade #5 Mike Schindler
8 Cross Crusade #5 Renee Scott
1 Cross Crusade #5 Serena Bishop
23 Cross Crusade #5 Gina Miller
6 Cross Crusade #5 Karen Kenlan
21 Cross Crusade #5 Jim Rantala
5 Cross Crusade #5 Don Leet
27 Cross Crusade #5 Wade Miller
21 Cross Crusade #5 Chad Sage
38 Cross Crusade #4 david baker
7 Cross Crusade #4 Mike Schindler
18 Cross Crusade #4 Jim Rantala
4 Cross Crusade #4 Don Leet
29 Cross Crusade #4 Chad Sage
22 Cross Crusade #4 Wade Miller
19 Cross Crusade #4 Gina Miller
4 Cross Crusade #4 Karen Kenlan
5 Cross Crusade #4 Renee Scott
2 Cross Crusade #4 Serena Bishop
7 Cross Crusade #3 Don Leet
19 Cross Crusade #3 Mike Schindler
15 Cross Crusade #3 Cassondra Schindler
5 Cross Crusade #3 Matt Fox
2 Psycho Cross #2 david baker
2 KFCX Brenda Rantala
2 KFCX Jim Rantala
6 Cross Crusade #2 Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade #2 Don Leet
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Chad Sage
36 Cross Crusade #2 James Williams
21 Cross Crusade #2 Jim Juenger
7 Cross Crusade #2 Renee Scott
3 Cross Crusade #2 Serena Bishop
61 Cross Crusade #1 Thane Jennings
58 Cross Crusade #1 david baker
19 Cross Crusade #1 Jim Juenger
9 Cross Crusade #1 Mike Schindler
20 Cross Crusade #1 Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade #1 Karen Kenlan
1 Cross Crusade #1 Julie Jennings
7 Cross Crusade #1 Renee Scott
7 Cross Crusade #1 Don Leet
85 Cross Crusade #1 Chad Sage
35 Cross Crusade #1 Wade Miller
1 KFCX: Series Standings Jim Rantala
1 KFCX Jim Rantala
1 Psycho Cross david baker
5 Psycho Cross Renee Scott
14 Psycho Cross Chuck Meyer
6 Psycho Cross Chad Sage
2 Psycho Cross #1 david baker
12 Thrilla Cross Series Brenda Rantala
5 Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop
3 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Don Leet
18 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
7 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
9 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
12 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
11 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
4 Thrilla Cross Series Ben Thompson
3 Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
3 Battle at Barlow Don Leet
24 Battle at Barlow Chad Sage
7 Battle at Barlow Wade Miller
33 Battle at Barlow Thane Jennings
32 Battle at Barlow david baker
11 Battle at Barlow Jim Juenger
1 KFCX: Series Standings Jim Rantala
2 KFCX Jim Rantala
11 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage david baker
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Matt Fox
2 KFCX Brenda Rantala
1 KFCX Jim Rantala
2 KFCX Jim Rantala
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 david baker
13 Hood River Double Cross #2 Thane Jennings
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Jim Juenger
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mike Schindler
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Matt Fox
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Don Leet
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 david baker
3 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
2 Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop
14 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
13 Thrilla Cross Series Don Leet
7 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
17 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
11 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
5 Thrilla Cross Series Ben Thompson
3 Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jim Rantala
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Brenda Rantala
5 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
4 Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop
18 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
12 Thrilla Cross Series Don Leet
4 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
9 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
2 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
9 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
3 Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
2 Thrilla Cross Series James Williams
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jim Rantala
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brenda Rantala
24 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
10 Thrilla Cross Series Don Leet
4 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
20 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
10 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
7 Thrilla Cross Series Ben Thompson
4 Thrilla Cross Series James Williams
3 Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
10 Thrilla Cross Series Matt Fox
8 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
20 Thrilla Cross Series Brenda Rantala
14 Thrilla Cross Series Karen Kenlan
3 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
2 Thrilla Cross Series Serena Bishop
11 Thrilla Cross Series Brenda Rantala
4 Thrilla Cross Series Renee Scott
16 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Rantala
7 Thrilla Cross Series Don Leet
5 Thrilla Cross Series david baker
1 Thrilla Cross Series Jim Juenger
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Eric Carter
4 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Sage
8 Thrilla Cross Series Mike Schindler
4 Thrilla Cross Series Brig Brandt
2 Thrilla Cross Series James Williams
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Rich Wolf
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Rich Wolf
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Rich Wolf
10 High Desert Criterium Series Kitch Turner
2 High Desert Criterium Series Wade Miller
75 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rich Wolf
75 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Rich Wolf
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Rich Wolf
21 FreshAirSports TT Series Lew Becker
20 FreshAirSports TT Series david baker
8 FreshAirSports TT Series Rich Wolf
5 FreshAirSports TT Series Chad Sage
4 FreshAirSports TT Series George Hegarty
High Desert Criterium Series Chuck Meyer
3 High Desert Criterium Series Kitch Turner
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kerry Martin
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Veronica Vega
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Zoe Roy
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Thane Jennings
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Wade Miller
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chuck Meyer
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race George Hegarty
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kitch Turner
104 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
93 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chuck Meyer
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time George Hegarty
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kerry Martin
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zoe Roy
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Wade Miller
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chuck Meyer
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium George Hegarty
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Thane Jennings
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chuck Meyer
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial George Hegarty
7 High Desert Omnium Kerry Martin
4 High Desert Omnium Zoe Roy
8 High Desert Omnium Wade Miller
17 High Desert Omnium Kitch Turner
6 High Desert Omnium George Hegarty
10 High Desert Criterium Series George Hegarty
3 High Desert Criterium Series Wade Miller
26 FreshAirSports TT Series Lew Becker
23 FreshAirSports TT Series david baker
21 FreshAirSports TT Series Jim Rantala
16 High Desert Criterium Series andy graham
5 State Games of Oregon david baker
3 State Games of Oregon Mike Schindler
DNF State Games of Oregon Veronica Vega
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints Rich Wolf
5 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT Rich Wolf
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Rich Wolf
11 High Desert Criterium Series andy graham
9 High Desert Criterium Series Jim Rantala
7 High Desert Criterium Series Helen Grogan
3 High Desert Criterium Series Kerry Martin
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kitch Turner
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Wade Miller
29 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Kitch Turner
42 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Wade Miller
394 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wade Miller
474 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kitch Turner
20 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Kitch Turner
31 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Wade Miller
47 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Wade Miller
28 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Kitch Turner
12 High Desert Criterium Series andy graham
26 Cascade Classic Kitch Turner
42 Cascade Classic Wade Miller
45 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined david baker
43 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Karen Kenlan
32 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Jim Rantala
29 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Joanne Stevens
24 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Rich Wolf
23 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Kerry Martin
11 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Wade Miller
45 FreshAirSports TT Series david baker
43 FreshAirSports TT Series Karen Kenlan
32 FreshAirSports TT Series Jim Rantala
29 FreshAirSports TT Series Joanne Stevens
24 FreshAirSports TT Series Rich Wolf
23 FreshAirSports TT Series Kerry Martin
11 FreshAirSports TT Series Wade Miller
28 High Desert Criterium Series Jim Rantala
20 High Desert Criterium Series George Hegarty
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Damian Schmitt
10 NWX Criterium Wade Miller
1 NWX Criterium Kitch Turner
5 NWX Criterium Zoe Roy
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
27 FreshAirSports TT Series Karen Kenlan
7 FreshAirSports TT Series Rich Wolf
18 Monday PIR Damian Schmitt
2 Picketts Charge MTB Veronica Vega
1 Picketts Charge MTB Helen Grogan
8 Picketts Charge MTB Damian Schmitt
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Wade Miller
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Wade Miller
2 Picketts Charge MTB Robin Laughlin
3 Picketts Charge MTB Don Leet
12 Picketts Charge MTB Tim Cardinal
3 Picketts Charge MTB Damian Schmitt
2 Picketts Charge MTB Veronica Vega
1 Picketts Charge MTB Helen Grogan
12 Picketts Charge MTB Thane Jennings
11 Picketts Charge MTB david baker
9 Picketts Charge MTB Jim Juenger
3 Picketts Charge MTB Mike Schindler
251 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wade Miller
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Wade Miller
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Wade Miller
45 FreshAirSports TT Series Brenda Rantala
37 FreshAirSports TT Series Lew Becker
29 FreshAirSports TT Series Renee Scott
19 FreshAirSports TT Series Jim Rantala
17 FreshAirSports TT Series Kerry Martin
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Rich Wolf
6 FreshAirSports TT Series Chad Sage
21 High Desert Criterium Series andy graham
17 High Desert Criterium Series Jim Rantala
4 12 Mile Super D Kristin Kovalik
14 Test of Endurance 50 david baker
3 Test of Endurance 50 Eric Nelson
7 12 Mile Super D Don Leet
3 12 Mile Super D Kristin Kovalik
5 12 Mile Super D Jim Juenger
3 12 Mile Super D Mike Schindler
6 12 Mile Super D Andrew Wardman
43 OBRA Road Race Rich Wolf
44 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brenda Rantala
34 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Karen Kenlan
29 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Rantala
27 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joanne Stevens
16 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rich Wolf
11 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Sage
10 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Hegarty
7 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damian Schmitt
44 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brenda Rantala
34 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Karen Kenlan
29 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Jim Rantala
27 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Joanne Stevens
16 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Rich Wolf
11 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chad Sage
10 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time George Hegarty
7 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Damian Schmitt
43 FreshAirSports TT Series Brenda Rantala
33 FreshAirSports TT Series Karen Kenlan
28 FreshAirSports TT Series Jim Rantala
26 FreshAirSports TT Series Joanne Stevens
15 FreshAirSports TT Series Rich Wolf
11 FreshAirSports TT Series Chad Sage
10 FreshAirSports TT Series George Hegarty
7 FreshAirSports TT Series Damian Schmitt
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Veronica Vega
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Robin Laughlin
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Don Leet
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB david baker
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Andrew Wardman
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Eric Nelson
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Veronica Vega
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rich Wolf
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Rich Wolf
5 Hutch's TT Series Rich Wolf
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Kitch Turner
22 Rehearsal Road Race andy graham
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Veronica Vega
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Robin Laughlin
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Don Leet
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Veronica Vega
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB david baker
11 Bear Springs Trap MTB Mike Schindler
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Eric Nelson
8 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Julie Jennings
6 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Helen Grogan
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Robin Laughlin
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Don Leet
2 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Julie Jennings
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Helen Grogan
14 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Thane Jennings
12 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB david baker
9 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Mike Schindler
18 Table Rock Road Race Doug Perrin
8 Table Rock Road Race Wade Miller
5 Table Rock Road Race Philip Anderson
3 Spring Thaw XC Robin Laughlin
6 Spring Thaw XC Don Leet
7 Spring Thaw XC Phil Anderson
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Sage
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rich Wolf
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
54 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rich Wolf
66 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Chad Sage
12 Estacada Time Trial Rich Wolf
3 Estacada Time Trial Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Thane Jennings
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Chad Sage
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Sage
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Thane Jennings
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Chad Sage
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thane Jennings
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chad Sage
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Thane Jennings
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Chad Sage
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Chad Sage
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Thane Jennings
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Chad Sage
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Thane Jennings
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Chad Sage
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Thane Jennings
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Chad Sage
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Thane Jennings
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Chad Sage
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Don Leet
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Robin Laughlin
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jim Juenger
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Eric Nelson
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rich Wolf
83 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rich Wolf
83 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
15 Estacada Time Trial Rich Wolf
2 Estacada Time Trial Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
11 Icebreaker Criterium Wade Miller
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Wade Miller
13 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Perrin
15 Kings Valley Road Race Kitch Turner
25 Kings Valley Road Race Jim Rantala
DNF Horning's Hustle Phil Anderson
3 Horning's Hustle Jim Juenger
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Wade Miller
24 Willamette: General Classification Wade Miller
13 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Wade Miller
27 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Wade Miller
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Sami Fournier
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Kitch Turner
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Parker Johnstone
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Parker Johnstone
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Parker Johnstone
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Phil Anderson
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Parker Johnstone
196 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jim Rantala
196 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Rantala
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Jim Rantala
46 Cherry Pie RR Kitch Turner
8 Cherry Pie RR Parker Johnstone
38 Cherry Pie RR Wade Miller
3 Cherry Pie RR Gina Miller
15 Cherry Pie RR Jim Juenger
12 Cherry Pie RR Phil Anderson
8 Cherry Pie RR Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala
14 Cat 4 Womens Series Zoe Roy