Sunnyside Sports

Event Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Don Leet
54 USGP of Cyclocross Chuck Meyer
1 Psycho Cross Joanne Stevens
2 Crossaflixion Cup Thane Jennings
1 Crossaflixion Cup Michael Nyberg
1 Crossaflixion Cup Renee Scott
2 Crossaflixion Cup Julie Jennings
7 Crossaflixion Cup David Baker
5 Crossaflixion Cup Jett Ballantyne
3 Crossaflixion Cup Joanne Stevens
5 Crossaflixion Cup Karen Kenlan
5 Crossaflixion Cup Damian Schmitt
8 Crossaflixion Cup Matt Fox
3 Crossaflixion Cup Mitchell Stevens
3 Crossaflixion Cup Michelle Bazemore
1 Crossaflixion Cup Serena Bishop
2 OBRA CCX Championship Massimo Larsen
17 OBRA CCX Championship Mike Martin
8 OBRA CCX Championship Matt Fox
6 OBRA CCX Championship Damian Schmitt
3 OBRA CCX Championship Karen Kenlan
2 OBRA CCX Championship Julie Jenning
4 OBRA CCX Championship Mitchell Stevens
8 OBRA CCX Championship Joanne Stevens
3 OBRA CCX Championship Renee Scott
31 OBRA CCX Championship Chuck Meyer
1 OBRA CCX Championship Don Leet
22 OBRA CCX Championship Thane Jennings
4 OBRA CCX Championship Michael Nyberg
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Jett Ballantyne
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Mitchell Stevens
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Fox
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Damian Schmitt
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bruce Cole-Baker
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mitchell Stevens
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Massimo Larsen
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Nyberg
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joanne Stevens
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chuck Meyer
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karen Kenlan
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Don Leet
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Renee Scott
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Serena Bishop
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Schindler
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Massimo Larsen
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Fox
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Damian Schmitt
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bruce Cole-Baker
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Schindler
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Martin
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mitchell Stevens
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joanne Stevens
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Karen Kenlan
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Jett Ballantyne
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Don Leet
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Mitchell Stevens
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Mitchell Stevens
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chuck Meyer
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Renee Scott
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Schindler
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gina Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Don Leet
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Damian Schmitt
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matt Fox
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Serena Bishop
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Damian Schmitt
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matt Fox
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Gina Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Don Leet
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Serena Bishop
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Renee Scott
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mike Schindler
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wade Miller
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Winans
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chad Sage
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Massimo Larsen
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Joanne Stevens
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Karen Kenlan
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mitchell Stevens
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Don Leet
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mitchell Stevens
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Massimo Larsen
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Damian Schmitt
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Serena Bishop
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Renee Scott
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Mitchell Stevens
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jett Ballantyne
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Massimo Larsen
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Matt Fox
9 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Massimo Larsen
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ruth Fox
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Michael Nyberg
59 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Chuck Meyer
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Serena Bishop
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mike Schindler
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Damian Schmitt
1 Psycho Cross Jett Ballantyne
2 Psycho Cross Mitchell Stevens
1 Psycho Cross Renee Scott
4 Psycho Cross Michelle Bazemore
1 Psycho Cross Joanne Stevens
3 Psycho Cross Karen Kenlan
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Jett Ballantyne
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Jett Ballantyne
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mitchell Stevens
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Mitchell Stevens
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Serena Bishop
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ruth Fox
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Matt Fox
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Damian Schmitt
2 Crossaflixion Cup Michael Nyberg
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Michelle Bazemore
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Gina Miller
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Joanne Stevens
6 Crossaflixion Cup Julie Jennings
5 Crossaflixion Cup Karen Kenlan
4 Crossaflixion Cup Teri Sheasby
1 Crossaflixion Cup Renee Scott
1 Crossaflixion Cup Mitchell Stevens
3 Crossaflixion Cup Austin Line
3 Crossaflixion Cup Thane Jennings
7 Crossaflixion Cup Mike Martin
9 Crossaflixion Cup David Baker
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Damian Schmitt
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mitchell Stevens
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ruth Fox
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Schindler
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Miller
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Martin
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chad Sage
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Damian Schmitt
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Massimo Larsen
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Fox
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Serena Bishop
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gina Miller
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Karen Kenlan
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Renee Scott
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Nyberg
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Michael Nyberg
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Martin
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Wade Miller
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Austin Line
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Bruce Cole-Baker
24 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Don Leet
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Schindler
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Chris Winans
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Michelle Bazemore
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Damian Schmitt
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series David Baker
28 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mark Miskowiec
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Serena Bishop
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Karen Kenlan
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mitchell Stevens
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Massimo Larsen
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Fox
14 Battle at Barlow Damian Schmitt
3 Crossaflixion Cup Mitchell Stevens
3 Crossaflixion Cup Wade Miller
3 Crossaflixion Cup Thane Jennings
6 Crossaflixion Cup Austin Line
12 Crossaflixion Cup Chuck Meyer
9 Crossaflixion Cup Jett Ballantyne
1 Crossaflixion Cup Renee Scott
4 Psycho Cross Karen Kenlan
1 Psycho Cross Joanne Stevens
9 Psycho Cross Michelle Bazemore
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Mitchell Stevens
2 Psycho Cross Renee Scott
DNF Crossaflixion Cup David Baker
6 Crossaflixion Cup Chad Sage
3 Crossaflixion Cup Joanne Stevens
7 Crossaflixion Cup Mike Schindler
1 Crossaflixion Cup Michelle Bazemore
4 Crossaflixion Cup Julie Jennings
2 Hood River Double Cross Julie Jenning
5 Hood River Double Cross Mike Schindler
2 Hood River Double Cross Damian Schmitt
18 Hood River Double Cross Chad Sage
2 Hood River Double Cross Cassondra Schindler
DNS Bend Super D Massimo Larsen
DNF Hood River Double Cross Joanne Stevens
5 Hood River Double Cross Mitchell Stevens
2 Hood River Double Cross Renee Scott
DNF Hood River Double Cross David Baker
18 Hood River Double Cross Thane Jennings
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Mitchell Stevens
12 Hood River Double Cross Wade Miller
17 Hood River Double Cross Chad Sage
24 Hood River Double Cross David Baker
5 Hood River Double Cross Massimo Larsen
3 Hood River Double Cross Mike Schindler
2 Hood River Double Cross Renee Scott
13 Hood River Double Cross Gina Miller
2 Hood River Double Cross Damian Schmitt
DNS WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Gina Miller
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Michelle Bazemore
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Massimo Larsen
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Chad Sage
12 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Fox
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Damian Schmitt
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Michael Nyberg
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Martin
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mark Miskowiec
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Wade Miller
31 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Chuck Meyer
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Damian Schmitt
35 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mark Miskowiec
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series mason Armstrong
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series David Baker
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Damian Schmitt
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Schindler
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Bruce Cole-Baker
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Massimo Larsen
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mitchell Stevens
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Joanne Stevens
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Renee Scott
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Austin Line
13 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Fox
26 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Don Leet
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Jim Juenger
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Chad Sage
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Martin
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Chris Winans
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Serena Bishop
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Lea Julson
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Lea Julson
14 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Fox
19 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Schindler
1 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series mason Armstrong
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Damian Schmitt
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Chris Winans
16 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Jill Ballantyne
25 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series David Baker
43 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mike Martin
33 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Mark Miskowiec
3 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Karen Kenlan
DNS Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Lea Julson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Rich Wolf
6 Stage Coach XC David Baker
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kerry Martin
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Kerry Martin
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Michelle Bazemore
5 Central Oregon Crit Champs Bruce Cole-Baker
1 Central Oregon Crit Champs Austin Line
8 Central Oregon Crit Champs Michelle Bazemore
DNF OBRA XC Championship Mark Miskowiec
4 OBRA XC Championship Bruce Cole-Baker
1 OBRA XC Championship Jodi Line-Bailey
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Kerry Martin
6 OBRA XC Championship Austin Line
48 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Kerry Martin
4 National Track Qualifier Michelle Bazemore
6 OBRA STXC Austin Line
1 National Track Qualifier Michelle Bazemore
1 National Track Qualifier Michelle Bazemore
26 High Cascades 100 David Baker
7 OBRA Championship RR 1 mason Armstrong
3 High Cascades 100 Serena Bishop
DNF High Cascades 100 Bruce Cole-Baker
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Kerry Martin
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Chuck Meyer
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kerry Martin
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michelle Bazemore
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Chris Winans
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Kitch Tunner
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bruce Cole-Baker
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Serena Bishop
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Austin Line
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Damian Schmitt
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Bruce Cole-Baker
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Austin Line
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Damian Schmitt
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Serena Bishop
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Austin Line
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Bruce Cole-Baker
146 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Damian Schmitt
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Bruce Cole-Baker
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Austin Line
176 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Austin Line
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Damian Schmitt
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Bruce Cole-Baker
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Damian Schmitt
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Damian Schmitt
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Austin Line
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Chris Winans
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Serena Bishop
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Bruce Cole-Baker
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Serena Bishop
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Serena Bishop
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Serena Bishop
74 Cascade Cycling Classic Serena Bishop
15 Central Oregon Crit Series Kerry Martin
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Serena Bishop
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Chris Winans
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Serena Bishop
10 Cascade Cream Puff Patrick Ramirez
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kerry Martin
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Serena Bishop
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chris Winans
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bruce Cole-Baker
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gordon Yutzy
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Damian Schmitt
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Michelle Bazemore
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Austin Line
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kerry Martin
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chris Winans
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Austin Line
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Serena Bishop
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Austin Line
7 High Desert Omnium Serena Bishop
10 High Desert Omnium Chris Winans
5 High Desert Omnium Austin Line
4 High Desert Omnium Bruce Cole-Baker
54 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dillon Caldwell
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Serena Bishop
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Renee Scott
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Michelle Bazemore
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Austin Line
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kitch Turner
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Serena Bishop
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series David Baker
12 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined David Baker
18 Tuesday PIR Bruce Cole-Baker
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Serena Bishop
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Chris Winans
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Kerry Martin
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Bruce Cole-Baker
21 Central Oregon Crit Series Serena Bishop
2 Pickett's Charge Don Leet
2 Salem Fairview Michelle Bazemore
7 Pickett's Charge Bruce Cole-Baker
8 Pickett's Charge Damian Schmitt
3 Pickett's Charge Austin Line
1 Pickett's Charge Gina Miller
DNF Pickett's Charge Renee Scott
7 Pickett's Charge Karen Kenlan
1 Pickett's Charge Jodi Line-Bailey
5 Pickett's Charge Lea Julson
3 Pickett's Charge Serena Bishop
4 Salem Fairview Michelle Bazemore
7 Pickett's Charge Rich Wolf
DNF Pickett's Charge Chad Sage
10 Pickett's Charge Thane Jennings
5 Pickett's Charge Jim Juenger
DNF Pickett's Charge Mike Schindler
19 Pickett's Charge David Baker
8 Pickett's Charge Patrick Ramirez
12 Pickett's Charge Chris Winans
1 NWX Crit Serena Bishop
3 NWX Crit Mitchell Stevens
2 NWX Crit Austin Line
8 NWX Crit Kitch Turner
3 NWX Crit Michelle Bazemore
13 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Joanne Stevens
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Kerry Martin
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Joanne Stevens
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Mitchell Stevens
4 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Damian Schmitt
6 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Austin Line
11 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Kerry Martin
19 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Mitchell Stevens
3 Test of Endurance 50 Austin Line
1 Test of Endurance 50 Don Leet
25 Test of Endurance 50 David Baker
22 Test of Endurance 50 Bruce Cole-Baker
12 Test of Endurance 50 Mark Miskowiec
1 Test of Endurance 50 Serena Bishop
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Karen Kenlan
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Kitch Turner
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Serena Bishop
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Michelle Bazemore
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Austin Line
33 Six Hours of Mount Hood David Baker
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Bruce Cole-Baker
77 OBRA TT: Combined Rich Wolf
3 OBRA TT Rich Wolf
DNS Ashland Mountain Challenge Matt Fox
33 Ashland Mountain Challenge Mike Schindler
10 Ashland Mountain Challenge Chris Winans
20 Ashland Mountain Challenge Don Leet
12 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Rich Wolf
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Rich Wolf
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Mitchell Stevens
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Mitchell Stevens
5 Return on the Jedi XC Austin Line
1 Return on the Jedi XC Jodi Line-Bailey
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Austin Line
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Jodi Line-Bailey
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Austin Line
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Michelle Bazemore
6 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Austin Line
6 Sisters Stampede XC Jill Ballantyne
7 Sisters Stampede XC Karen Kenlan
2 Sisters Stampede XC Gina Miller
1 Sisters Stampede XC Jodi Line-Bailey
3 Sisters Stampede XC Serena Bishop
3 Sisters Stampede XC William Wodrich
1 Sisters Stampede XC Don Leet
18 Sisters Stampede XC Mark Miskowiec
6 Sisters Stampede XC Wade Miller
2 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Lea Julson
14 Sisters Stampede XC David Baker
4 Sisters Stampede XC Mike Schindler
3 Sisters Stampede XC Chris Winans
2 Sisters Stampede XC Austin Line
11 Sisters Stampede XC Matt Fox
8 Sisters Stampede XC Damian Schmitt
6 Sisters Stampede XC Bruce Cole-Baker
5 Sisters Stampede XC Jim Juenger
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kerry Martin
1 Silverton RR Austin Line
1 Silverton RR Kerry Martin
3 Silverton RR Michelle Bazemore
2 Silverton RR Bruce Cole-Baker
1 Spring Thaw Jodi Line-Bailey
5 Spring Thaw Austin Line
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Jim Wodrich
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Gina Miller
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Jill Ballantyne
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Karen Kenlan
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Renee Scott
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Jodi Line-Bailey
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Julie Jennings
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Lea Julson
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Serena Bishop
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Bruce Cole-Baker
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Don Leet
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Rich Wolf
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Mark Miskowiec
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Chad Sage
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Wade Miller
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Thane Jennings
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Jim Juenger
30 Cascade Chainbreaker David Baker
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Mike Schindler
6 Cascade Chainbreaker mason Armstrong
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Austin Line
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Chris Winans
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Matt Fox
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Damian Schmitt
3 Bend Don't Brake Michelle Bazemore
11 Bend Don't Brake Austin Line
12 Bend Don't Brake Kerry Martin
8 Bend Don't Brake Kitch Turner
12 Bend Don't Brake mason Armstrong
12 Bend Don't Brake Matt Fox
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger Matt Fox
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Rich Wolf
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Austin Line
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger David Baker
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jim Juenger
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Mark Miskowiec
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Serena Bishop
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger William Wodrich
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Don Leet
20 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Rich Wolf
6 Eugene Roubaix Serena Bishop
13 Eugene Roubaix Michelle Bazemore
3 Eugene Roubaix Serena Bishop
8 Eugene Roubaix Matt Fox
7 Eugene Roubaix Austin Line
25 Eugene Roubaix Michelle Bazemore
1 Bear Springs XC Serena Bishop
1 Bear Springs XC Michelle Bazemore
13 Bear Springs XC Robin Laughlin
6 Bear Springs XC Jill Ballantyne
3 Bear Springs XC Renee Scott
1 Bear Springs XC Don Leet
13 Bear Springs XC Chad Sage
8 Bear Springs XC Thane Jennings
4 Bear Springs XC Jim Junger
22 Bear Springs XC Dave Barker
7 Bear Springs XC Mike Schindler
13 Bear Springs XC Matt Fox
8 Bear Springs XC Austin Line
10 Bear Springs XC Chris Winins
1 Bike Fest Super D Lea Julson
2 Bear Springs STXC Chad Sage
1 Bear Springs STXC Austin Line
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Rich Wolf
31 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Rich Wolf
1 Table Rock Road Race Serena Bishop
8 Table Rock Road Race Matt Fox
3 Table Rock Road Race Serena Bishop
1 Horning's Hustle Serena Bishop
5 Horning's Hustle Lea Julson
2 Horning's Hustle Don Leet
4 Horning's Hustle Jim Juenger
6 Horning's Hustle Austin Line
1 Horning's Hustle Bruce Cole-Baker
14 Horning's Hustle Matt Fox
9 King's Valley Chris Winans
38 King's Valley Kitch Turner
12 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Chris Winans
3 Piece of Cake Chris Winans
18 So. Oregon TT: Combined Rich Wolf
1 So. Oregon TT Rich Wolf
2 Echo Red to Red XC Patrick Ramirez
1 Echo Red to Red XC Don Leet
2 Echo Red to Red XC Rich Wolf
2 Echo Red to Red XC Julie Jennings
1 Echo Red to Red XC Serena Bishop
13 Echo Red to Red XC Thane Jennings
18 Echo Red to Red XC Matt Fox
3 Echo Red to Red XC Jim Juenger
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chuck Meyer
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race mason Armstrong
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Chris Winans
44 Cherry Pie Jeff Fuchs
17 Cherry Pie Matt Fox