Sunnyside Sports

Event Name
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Javier Colton
76 High Cascades 100 Mark Miskowiec
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Daniel Caldwell
12 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour David Baker
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Daniel Caldwell
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Javier Colton
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Ali Halpin
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Wade Miller
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Barry Holman
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Daniel Caldwell
3 Pickett's Charge Allison Halpin
1 Pickett's Charge Wade Miller
4 Pickett's Charge Chris Skovborg
6 Pickett's Charge Barry Holman
5 Pickett's Charge Thane Jennings
1 Pickett's Charge Karen Kenlan
2 Pickett's Charge Don Leet
9 Pickett's Charge Cameron Coker
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Wade Miller
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Javier Colton
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Daniel Caldwell
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Allison Halpin
28 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Daniel Caldwell
69 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Allison Halpin
51 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Caldwell
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Allison Halpin
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Allison Halpin
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Caldwell
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Chris Skorborg
9 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Cameron Coker
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Karen Kenlan
6 Sister's Stampede XC Karen Kenlan
2 Sister's Stampede XC Cameron Coker
7 Sister's Stampede XC David Sjogren
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Cameron Coker
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Karen Kenlan
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Don Leet
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Allison Halpin
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Michael Nyberg
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Michelle Mills
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Kitch Turner
1 Coast Hills Classic Cameron Coker
13 Bear Springs - XC Kenny Wolford
1 Bear Springs - XC Don Leet
2 Bear Springs - XC Karen Kenlan
1 Bear Springs - XC Cameron Coker
5 Bear Springs - XC David Sjogren
1 Bear Springs - XC Allison Halpin
2 Mudslinger Don Leet
2 Mudslinger Cameron Coker
10 Gorge Roubaix Allison Halpin
21 Gorge Roubaix Gina Miller
DNF Cherry Pie Kitch Turner
6 Echo Red to Red XC Don Leet