Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Name
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jackson Wellen
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jack Sullivan
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tom Upper
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Marcus Kohler
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nick Meigs
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Haley Wilson
124 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Marcus Kohler
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Bryan Julie
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Aubrey Whitty
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Kelsey Wilson
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Boragine Marie
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Haley Wilson
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aubrey Whitty
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Cole Ian
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Jackson Wellen
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Flo Leibowitz
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Flo Leibowitz
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kelsey Wilson
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Marie Boragine
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Brainerd Theodore
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Marcus Kohler
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Mallet
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Melissa Boyd
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Mallet
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marcus Kohler
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Haley Wilson
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jack Sullivan
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Melissa Boyd
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jack Sullivan
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Haley Wilson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marcus Kohler
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marcus Kohler
6 Psycho Cross Series John Osborne
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Marie Boragine
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Marcus Kohler
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Scott McCanna
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jack Sullivan
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Flo Leibowitz
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Haley Wilson
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Aubrey Whitty
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Melissa Boyd
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jackson Wellen
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Kohler
2 Twilight Cross Series Sarah Cordier
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Haley Wilson
22 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
14 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Jack Sullivan
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Michael Samelson
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marcus Kohler
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Sarah Cordier
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Melissa Boyd
16 Twilight Cross Series Tom Cordier
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Loren Russell
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Marie Boragine
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Marcus Kohler
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Kohler
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marcus Kohler
4 Twilight Cross Series Melissa Boyd
1 Twilight Cross Series Sarah Cordier
15 Twilight Cross Series Tom Cordier
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marie Boragine
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Haley Wilson
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jack Sullivan
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nick Meigs
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marcus Kohler
2 Twilight Cross Series Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Cross Series Flo Leibowitz
7 Twilight Cross Series Loren Russell
10 Twilight Cross Series Greg Shepherd
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marcus Kohler
2 Twilight Cross Series Haley Wilson
4 Twilight Cross Series Marie Boragine
3 Twilight Cross Series Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Cross Series Loren Russell
11 Twilight Cross Series Jeremy King
3 Twilight Cross Series Jack Sullivan
1 Twilight Cross Series Michael Samelson
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
2 Twilight Criterium Series Steve Troseth
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings David Prats
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Steve Troseth
3 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight Criterium Series David Prats
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Chris Sarrett
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Melissa Boyd
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Justin S King
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Melissa Boyd
17 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Scott McCanna
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott McCanna
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Flo Leibowitz
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Flo Leibowitz
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Chris Sarrett
11 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Harry Phinney
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic John Wilson
47 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Harry Phinney
15 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall John Wilson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Sarrett
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Justin S King
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Melissa Boyd
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott McCanna
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Justin S King
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Melissa Boyd
15 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Scott McCanna
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Melissa Boyd
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 David Prats
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Steve Troseth
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Ron Sines
20 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Jeff Hamlin
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Jeff Hamlin
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Ron Sines
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 David Prats
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Ron Sines
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 David Prats
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Jeff Hamlin
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Melissa Boyd
18 Eugene Celebration Jeff Hamlin
15 Eugene Celebration Ron Sines
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Steve Troseth
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 David Prats
14 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Ron Sines
17 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Jeff Hamlin
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Melissa Boyd
10 Eugene Celebration David Prats
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits John Prosser
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits John Prosser
10 Eugene Celebration Ron Sines
13 Eugene Celebration Ron Sines
17 Eugene Celebration Jeff Hamlin
10 Eugene Celebration David Prats
9 Eugene Celebration David Prats
14 Eugene Celebration Jeff Hamlin
3 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Sarrett
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Justin S King
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott McCanna
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Melissa Boyd
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Steve Gerdemann
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Prosser
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Osborne
70 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined John Osborne
54 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Steve Gerdemann
40 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined John Prosser
10 OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Prosser
71 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Steve Gerdemann
95 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Anne Haddock
93 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Rick Krabbe
2 OBRA TT Ron Sines
47 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Steve Troseth
97 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Caroline Sullivan
55 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Brenda Middleton
16 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Ron Sines
18 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Melissa Boyd
20 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Flo Leibowitz
8 OBRA TT Flo Leibowitz
6 OBRA TT Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA TT Brenda Middleton
8 OBRA TT Steve Gerdemann
5 OBRA TT Steve Troseth
2 OBRA TT Caroline Sullivan
1 OBRA TT Anne Haddock
7 OBRA TT Rick Krabbe
8 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Flo Leibowitz
6 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Melissa Boyd
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Ron Sines
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Brenda Middleton
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Steve Gerdemann
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Steve Troseth
5 OBRA TT Steve Troseth
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Anne Haddock
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Rick Krabbe
4 OBRA TT Flo Leibowitz
4 OBRA TT Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA TT Brenda Middleton
8 OBRA TT Steve Gerdemann
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Caroline Sullivan
7 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Sarrett
4 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Jeff Hamlin
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Brenda Middleton
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Caroline Sullivan
DNS Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Flo Leibowitz
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Anne Haddock
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Steve Gerdemann
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Ron Sines
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Ron Sines
14 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Jeff Hamlin
35 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Steve Gerdemann
24 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Brenda Middleton
45 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Anne Haddock
54 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Caroline Sullivan
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Troseth
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships John Prosser
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Flo Leibowitz
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Tom Cordier
5 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Sarrett
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Chris Sarrett
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
26 OUCH: Combined John Prosser
4 OUCH John Prosser
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Steve Troseth
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Flo Leibowitz
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Ron Sines
24 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Steve Troseth
49 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Steve Gerdemann
63 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Rick Krabbe
13 Gresham Criterium John Prosser
62 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Flo Leibowitz
37 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Brenda Middleton
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Caroline Sullivan
8 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Rick Krabbe
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Ron Sines
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Steve Gerdemann
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Brenda Middleton
57 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Anne Haddock
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Anne Haddock
66 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Caroline Sullivan
5 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Chris Sarrett
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Jeff Hamlin
17 Pringle Creek Criterium Scott McCanna
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Prosser
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Prosser
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge John Prosser
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Steve Troseth
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Steve Troseth
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Steve Troseth
31 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined John Prosser
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Prosser
45 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Brenda Middleton
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Ron Sines
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Brenda Middleton
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ron Sines
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Prosser
16 Twilight Criterium Series Tom Cordier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
58 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined John Prosser
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial John Prosser
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships John Prosser
6 St. Honoré Criterium Flo Leibowitz
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m John Prosser
4 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
9 Twilight Criterium Series Tom Cordier
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo John Prosser
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC John Prosser
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Ron Sines
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Ron Sines
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Ron Sines
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Ron Sines
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Ron Sines
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Ron Sines
21 Mt. Tabor Series Marcus Kohler
1 Twilight Criterium Series Steve Troseth
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Betty Tucker
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings David Prats
5 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Steve Troseth
4 Twilight Criterium Series David Prats
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Tom Cordier
22 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings James Patton
7 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Betty Tucker
1 Twilight Criterium Series David Prats
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings David Prats
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings James Patton
10 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Tom Cordier
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jeff Hamlin
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Steve Gerdemann
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Brenda Middleton
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Ron Sines
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Rick Krabbe
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb David Prats
13 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Peter Eschbach
33 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Ron Sines
75 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Brenda Middleton
52 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined David Prats
93 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Peter Eschbach
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Steve Gerdemann
104 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Rick Krabbe
48 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jeff Hamlin
31 Mt. Tabor Series Marcus Kohler
7 Mt. Tabor Series Marcus Kohler
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings James Patton
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings David Prats
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Betty Tucker
5 Twilight Criterium Series Tom Cordier
1 Twilight Criterium Series David Prats
5 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
7 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Tom Cordier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Betty Tucker
4 Montinore Road Race Flo Leibowitz
3 Montinore Road Race Melissa Boyd
22 Montinore Road Race John Prosser
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Betty Tucker
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Melissa Boyd
37 Mt. Tabor Series Marcus Kohler
2 Twilight Criterium Series David Prats
9 Twilight Criterium Series James Patton
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Melissa Boyd
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Marcus Kohler
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Troseth
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Melissa Boyd
3 Return on the Jedi Melissa Boyd
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Marcus Kohler
7 Hammer Velo Criterium John Prosser
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Melissa Boyd
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Betty Tucker
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jeff Hamlin
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Jeff Hamlin
2 Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Gerdemann
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Troseth
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
2 Twilight TT Series David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Betty Tucker
4 Twilight TT Series Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight TT Series Betty Tucker
5 Twilight TT Series Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings David Prats
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Kevin Nichols
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Steve Troseth
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series Steve Troseth
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Melissa Boyd
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John Prosser
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Troseth
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Flo Leibowitz
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Melissa Boyd
28 Bend Don't Brake Flo Leibowitz
2 Bend Don't Brake Flo Leibowitz
4 Bend Don't Brake Melissa Boyd
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Flo Leibowitz
25 Bend Don't Brake Melissa Boyd
24 Bend Don't Brake Jeff Hamlin
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Troseth
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Prosser
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Troseth
2 Twilight TT Series David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series Steve Troseth
3 Twilight TT Series Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Betty Tucker
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Troseth
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Kevin Nichols
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Prats
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Troseth
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Prats
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Betty Tucker
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Melissa Boyd
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Flo Leibowitz
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Prosser
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Flo Leibowitz
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Melissa Boyd
3 OBRA TTT Melissa Boyd
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Sines
2 OBRA TTT Jeff Hamlin
2 OBRA TTT Kevin Nichols
2 OBRA TTT Ron Sines
2 OBRA TTT scott carroll
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Nichols
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Jeff Hamlin
21 OBRA TTT: Combined scott carroll
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Betty Tucker
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Flo Leibowitz
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Anne Haddock
103 OBRA TTT: Combined Melissa Boyd
3 OBRA TTT Anne Haddock
3 OBRA TTT Flo Leibowitz
3 OBRA TTT Betty Tucker
1 Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Gerdemann
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Flo Leibowitz
51 Twilight TT Series: Combined Betty Tucker
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Troseth
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Prats
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jeff Hamlin
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Kevin Nichols
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Betty Tucker
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight TT Series Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series Steve Troseth
3 Twilight TT Series Betty Tucker
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Troseth
4 Twilight TT Series Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight TT Series Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jeff Hamlin
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Prosser
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Prosser
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kevin Nichols
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kevin Nichols
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Melissa Boyd
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Kevin Nichols
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Prats
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Troseth
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jeff Hamlin
4 Twilight TT Series Steve Gerdemann
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight TT Series Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight TT Series David Prats
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Prats
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steve Gerdemann
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jeff Hamlin
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Gerdemann
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Troseth
1 Twilight TT Series Steve Troseth
3 Banana Belt Series John Prosser
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Tom Cordier
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John Prosser
9 Banana Belt Series Kevin Nichols
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kevin Nichols
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Melissa Boyd
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Melissa Boyd
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race John Prosser
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Troseth
2 Twilight TT Series Ron Sines
6 Twilight TT Series Jeff Hamlin
2 Twilight TT Series David Prats
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Melissa Boyd
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steve Gerdemann
60 Twilight TT Series: Combined Flo Leibowitz
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Kevin Nichols
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Prats
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jeff Hamlin
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Ron Sines
5 Twilight TT Series Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight TT Series Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight TT Series Steve Gerdemann
5 Twilight TT Series Kevin Nichols
1 Twilight TT Series Steve Troseth
46 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Rick Krabbe
51 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Caroline Sullivan
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Brenda Middleton
48 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Rick Krabbe
54 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Caroline Sullivan
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Melissa Boyd
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC John Prosser
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Brenda Middleton
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Caroline Sullivan
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Rick Krabbe
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Brenda Middleton
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Caroline Sullivan
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Rick Krabbe
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Tom Cordier
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Brenda Middleton
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Caroline Sullivan
14 Eugene Roubaix John Osborne
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Brenda Middleton
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Rick Krabbe
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Brenda Middleton
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Rick Krabbe
3 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Melissa Boyd
7 As the Raven Flies... only longer Steve Gerdemann
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Brenda Middleton
16 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined David Prats
50 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Rick Krabbe
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Brenda Middleton
50 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Rick Krabbe
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Steve Troseth
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer David Prats
13 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Steve Troseth
36 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Steve Gerdemann
55 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Caroline Sullivan
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race John Prosser
28 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Steve Troseth
68 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined John Prosser
17 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Sines
132 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Melissa Boyd
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Melissa Boyd
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Flo Leibowitz
59 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Brenda Middleton
111 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Anne Haddock
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Anne Haddock
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Brenda Middleton
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Steve Troseth
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Prats
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ron Sines
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR John Prosser
39 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Prats
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Melissa Boyd
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race John Prosser
29 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Hamlin
10 Kings Valley Road Race Ron Sines
30 Kings Valley Road Race David Prats
8 Kings Valley Road Race John Prosser
11 Kings Valley Road Race Flo Leibowitz
10 Kings Valley Road Race Betty Tucker
9 Kings Valley Road Race Melissa Boyd
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race John Prosser
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Marcus Kohler
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC John Prosser
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Tom Cordier
6 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jeff Hamlin
3 As the Raven Flies David Prats
3 Mudslinger: MTB Super D John Prosser
15 As the Raven Flies: Combined David Prats
13 As the Raven Flies: Combined Steve Troseth
1 Mudslinger Stage Race John Prosser
2 As the Raven Flies Jeff Hamlin
33 As the Raven Flies: Combined Brenda Middleton
71 As the Raven Flies: Combined Caroline Sullivan
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb John Prosser
1 As the Raven Flies Brenda Middleton
2 As the Raven Flies Caroline Sullivan
1 As the Raven Flies Steve Troseth
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race John Prosser
18 Gorge Roubaix John Prosser
12 Cherry Pie Michael Samelson
2 Cherry Pie Steve Troseth
2 Dirty Circles 3 David Prats
8 Dirty Circles 3 John Prosser
5 Dirty Circles 2 David Prats
16 Dirty Circles 2 John Prosser
4 Dirty Circles 1 John Prosser
5 Dirty Circles John Prosser
4 Dirty Circles David Prats
270 Jack Frost TT: Combined Melissa Boyd
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Prats
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Samelson
165 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joe Rothery
51 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Troseth
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brenda Middleton
10 Jack Frost TT David Prats
9 Jack Frost TT Melissa Boyd
1 Jack Frost TT Brenda Middleton
1 Jack Frost TT Steve Troseth
25 Jack Frost TT Joe Rothery
1 Jack Frost TT Michael Samelson
1 Cross Revolution Flo Leibowitz