Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Name
43 USGP of Cyclocross Jimmy Candelaria
9 USGP of Cyclocross Dylan VanWeelden
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Mark Reis
13 USGP of Cyclocross Darrin Seeds
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Mark Reis
15 USGP of Cyclocross Dylan VanWeelden
70 USGP of Cyclocross Christopher Khari Gates
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jason Crago
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Jason Crago
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jimmy Candelaria
34 Kruger's Crossing CCX Anthony Ohotto
19 Kruger's Crossing CCX Chris Sautter
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jason Crago
28 Cross Crusade Anthony Ohotto
DNF Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
29 Cross Crusade Jimmy Candelaria
24 Cross Crusade Chris Sautter
12 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
11 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
28 SSCXWC Nick Gibson
15 Cross Crusade Jason Crago
72 Cross Crusade Chris Sautter
75 SSCXWC Darrin Seeds
28 Cross Crusade Dylan VanWeelden
11 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
8 Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
49 SSCXWC Dylan VanWeelden
67 Cross Crusade Christopher Khari Gates
47 Cross Crusade Anthony Ohotto
87 Cross Crusade Brent Sherry
32 Cross Crusade Jimmy Candelaria
125 SSCXWC David Fee
65 Cross Crusade Anthony Ohotto
23 Cross Crusade Jason Crago
2 Cross Crusade Mark Reis
DQ Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
13 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
13 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
29 Cross Crusade Jimmy Candelaria
43 Cross Crusade Christopher Khari Gates
12 Cross Crusade Robin Cornuelle
20 Cross Crusade Dylan VanWeelden
6 Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
4 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
33 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
86 Cross Crusade Christopher Khari Gates
23 Cross Crusade Mark Reis
20 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
3 Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
5 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
103 Cross Crusade Jeremy Cover
96 Cross Crusade David Fee
29 Cross Crusade Jimmy Candelaria
18 Cross Crusade Jason Crago
26 Cross Crusade Anthony Ohotto
69 Cross Crusade Jeremy Cover
31 Cross Crusade Chris Sautter
16 Cross Crusade Jason Crago
37 Cross Crusade Robin Cornuelle
DNF Cross Crusade Dylan VanWeelden
62 Cross Crusade Anthony Ohotto
90 Cross Crusade Jimmy Candelaria
7 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
1 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
17 Cross Crusade Mark Reis
19 Cross Crusade David Fee
66 Cross Crusade Brent Sherry
6 Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jason Crago
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Jason Crago
37 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
40 Cross Crusade Mark Reis
16 Cross Crusade Jason Crago
3 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
40 Cross Crusade Chris Sautter
30 Cross Crusade Dylan VanWeelden
7 Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Darrin Seeds
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Crago
39 Cross Crusade Chris Sautter
46 Cross Crusade Chris Sautter
16 Cross Crusade Jason Crago
DNF Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
44 Cross Crusade Anthony Ohotto
160 Cross Crusade Chuck Kraeuter
10 Cross Crusade Dylan VanWeelden
90 Cross Crusade Jeremy Cover
7 Cross Crusade Dave Condon
3 Cross Crusade Darrin Seeds
35 Cross Crusade Robin Cornuelle
DNF Cross Crusade Jimmy Candelaria
7 Cross Crusade Nick Gibson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Darrin Seeds
33 Battle at Barlow Jimmy Candelaria
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Darrin Seeds
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Crago
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
9 Hood River Double Cross Jason Crago
6 Hood River Double Cross Dave Condon
8 Hood River Double Cross Jason Crago
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Jason Crago
19 Pain on the Peak Jimmy Candelaria
15 Monday PIR Jason Crago
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dylan VanWeelden
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chuck Kraeuter
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Partridge
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Crago
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Nick Gibson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Nelson
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series James Buckroyd
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series James Buckroyd
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Buckroyd
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dylan VanWeelden
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joe Partridge
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
15 OUCH James Buckroyd
45 OUCH: Combined James Buckroyd
5 OUCH Dave Condon
19 OUCH: Combined Dave Condon
5 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
40 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
23 Tuesday PIR Jason Crago
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Nick Gibson
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Crago
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
2 Crook County Crush XC Darrin Seeds
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Crago
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Nelson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brent Sherry
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dylan VanWeelden
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
20 Cascade Creampuff Joe Partridge
44 Cascade Creampuff Chris Sautter
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Buckroyd
27 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Crago
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Nelson
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Buckroyd
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dylan VanWeelden
13 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Condon
16 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Buckroyd
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
25 Monday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
7 The Hood River Super D Darrin Seeds
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series James Buckroyd
20 Mt. Tabor Series Darrin Seeds
45 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Khari Gates
38 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Nelson
33 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Partridge
43 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Nick Gibson
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dylan VanWeelden
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeff Nelson
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Nick Gibson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Darrin Seeds
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dave Condon
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Nick Gibson
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Chris Sautter
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anthony Ohotto
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Dylan VanWeelden
25 Test of Endurance 50 Chris Sautter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dylan VanWeelden
17 Mt. Tabor Series Darrin Seeds
36 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
28 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
21 Alpenrose Heartbreaker James Buckroyd
1 Ashland 12 Mile Super D Nick Gibson
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Dylan VanWeelden
3 Chainless DH Darrin Seeds
45 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Chris Sautter
26 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Partridge
4 Mt. Tabor Series Darrin Seeds
1 Tuesday PIR Darrin Seeds
20 Tuesday PIR Joe Partridge
31 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
35 Tuesday PIR Dave Condon
17 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series James Buckroyd
2 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Darrin Seeds
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Jeff Nelson
43 Tuesday PIR Dave Condon
43 Monday PIR: May Series Jason Crago
7 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
34 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
8 Spring Thaw DH Darrin Seeds
3 Spring Thaw DH Nick Gibson
10 Spring Thaw XC Darrin Seeds
21 Spring Thaw XC Dylan VanWeelden
18 Spring Thaw XC Nick Gibson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
2 Tuesday PIR Darrin Seeds
22 Tuesday PIR Christopher Khari Gates
19 Monday PIR Jason Crago
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race James Buckroyd
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Darrin Seeds
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Joe Partridge
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Darrin Seeds
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Nick Gibson
65 Tuesday PIR Dave Condon
99 Tuesday PIR Anthony Ohotto
63 Tuesday PIR Chris Sautter
57 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
34 Tuesday PIR Dylan VanWeelden
2 Tuesday PIR Darrin Seeds
15 Eugene Roubaix Jason Crago
16 Eugene Roubaix Anthony Ohotto
DNF Eugene Roubaix Christopher Khari Gates
4 Tuesday PIR Darrin Seeds
61 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
55 Piece of Cake RR Christopher Khari Gates
12 Echo Red to Red XC Anthony Ohotto
11 Echo Red to Red XC Joe Partridge
8 Echo Red to Red XC Jason Crago
5 Echo Red to Red XC Dave Condon
11 Echo Red to Red XC Chris Sautter
8 Echo Red to Red XC Dylan VanWeelden
6 Echo Red to Red XC Darrin Seeds
40 Cherry Pie Joe Partridge