California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized

Event Name
10 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Cody Kaiser
10 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Josie Jacques-MaynesBeggs
9 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Meredith Miller
4 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Rachel Lloyd
29 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Jeremy FERGUSON
20 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Justin ROBINSON
11 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Chance NOBLE
7 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Andy Jacques-Maynes
6 Portland Cup (USGP) Cody Kaiser
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Josie Jacques-MaynesBeggs
7 Portland Cup (USGP) Meredith Miller
3 Portland Cup (USGP) Rachel Lloyd
35 Portland Cup (USGP) Jeremy FERGUSON
24 Portland Cup (USGP) Chance NOBLE
19 Portland Cup (USGP) Justin ROBINSON
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brandon Lynch
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mike Telega
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Reaney
90 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Osvaldo Olmos
63 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jesse Moore
57 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race James Mattis
47 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Andy Jacques-Maynes
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race John Hunt
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Brandon Lynch
105 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Reaney
101 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike Telega
85 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Osvaldo Olmos
70 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Andy Jacques-Maynes
58 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jesse Moore
52 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race John Hunt
8 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race James Mattis
127 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brandon Lynch
349 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ken HANSON
100 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Telega
88 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Osvaldo Olmos
71 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Reaney
60 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jesse Moore
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Mattis
55 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Hunt
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy Jacques-Maynes
37 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Brandon Lynch
110 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium James Mattis
100 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Mike Telega
81 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium John Hunt
59 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Osvaldo Olmos
52 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jesse Moore
25 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Andy Jacques-Maynes
14 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Steve Reaney
18 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Brandon Lynch
138 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Ken HANSON
84 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Mike Telega
77 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Osvaldo Olmos
67 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Steve Reaney
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jesse Moore
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial James Mattis
53 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial John Hunt
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Andy Jacques-Maynes
136 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Ken HANSON
121 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Steve Reaney
116 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Mike Telega
66 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Andy Jacques-Maynes
64 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Osvaldo Olmos
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Jesse Moore
31 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race James Mattis
30 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race John Hunt
11 Cascade Classic Brandon Lynch
DNF Cascade Classic Mike Telega
DNF Cascade Classic Steve Reaney
90 Cascade Classic Osvaldo Olmos
63 Cascade Classic Jesse Moore
57 Cascade Classic James Mattis
47 Cascade Classic Andy Jacques-Maynes
38 Cascade Classic John Hunt
129 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Mike Telega
114 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Ken HANSON
110 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Steve Reaney
85 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Jesse Moore
73 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Osvaldo Olmos
31 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Andy Jacques-Maynes
30 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race James Mattis
8 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race John Hunt
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Brandon Lynch
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Reid Pletcher
86 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Tyler Dibble
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Osvaldo Olmos
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Mike Telega
37 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Andy Jacques-Maynes
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Maxim Jenkins
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification James Mattis
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Jesse Moore
76 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Tyler Dibble
72 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Osvaldo Olmos
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Mike Telega
47 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Maxim Jenkins
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium James Mattis
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Andy Jacques-Maynes
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Jesse Moore
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Brandon Lynch
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Reid Pletcher
82 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Tyler Dibble
53 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Mike Telega
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Andy Jacques-Maynes
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Osvaldo Olmos
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Jesse Moore
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Maxim Jenkins
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race James Mattis
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Reid Pletcher
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brandon Lynch
118 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tyler Dibble
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Osvaldo Olmos
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mike Telega
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Maxim Jenkins
36 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jesse Moore
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial James Mattis
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andy Jacques-Maynes
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Brandon Lynch
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Reid Pletcher
117 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Tyler Dibble
96 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Osvaldo Olmos
62 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Maxim Jenkins
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race James Mattis
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mike Telega
50 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Andy Jacques-Maynes
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jesse Moore
114 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Tyler Dibble
93 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium James Mattis
85 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Jesse Moore
83 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Osvaldo Olmos
70 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Mike Telega
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Andy Jacques-Maynes
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Maxim Jenkins
125 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Osvaldo Olmos
101 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Jesse Moore
95 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Maxim Jenkins
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Tyler Dibble
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time James Mattis
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Mike Telega
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Andy Jacques-Maynes
124 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Osvaldo Olmos
101 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Jesse Moore
95 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Maxim Jenkins
59 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Tyler Dibble
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue James Mattis
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Mike Telega
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Andy Jacques-Maynes