Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
3 Kruger's Crossing Jessi Brunson
4 Kruger's Crossing Marila Alvares
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Shari Matyas
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sarah Tisdale
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Alalia Berry
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings colleen mcclenahan
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Shari Matyas
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Rhiannon Leonard
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kim Rueter
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Marila Alvares
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Vicki Schroeder
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Uma Kleppinger
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Jessi Brunson
14 Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
8 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
35 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
3 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
19 Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
4 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
11 Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
21 Cross Crusade Vicki Schroeder
9 Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
32 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
22 Cross Crusade Amy Homsi
7 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
16 Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
21 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
16 Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
11 Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
10 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
27 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
19 Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
15 Cross Crusade Nicole Strong
3 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX colleen mcclenahan
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Alalia Berry
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Nicole Strong
3 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Judy Richardson
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Alanna Woods
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Sarah Tisdale
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Kim Rueter
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Alanna Woods
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kim Rueter
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kim Rueter
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Alalia Berry
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Nicole Strong
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Alanna Woods
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Nicole Strong
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kim Rueter
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Alanna Woods
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Judy Richardson
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kim Rueter
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Jessi Brunson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Jessi Brunson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Jessi Brunson
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Jessi Brunson
6 Monday PIR - August Series Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR - August Series Theresa Holtermann
11 Monday PIR - August Series Uma Kleppinger
5 Monday PIR - August Series Mary Jean Filiberti
11 Monday PIR Joanne O'Connor
5 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Monday PIR Uma Kleppinger
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Theresa Holtermann
129 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Theresa Holtermann
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Theresa Holtermann
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Theresa Holtermann
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mary Jean Filiberti
1 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Kim Rueter
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Nicole Strong
5 Woodland Road Race Theresa Holtermann
1 Woodland Road Race Kim Rueter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marila Alvares
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marila Alvares
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Tracy Norris-Yates
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marila Alvares
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
1 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
DNF Monday PIR Uma Kleppinger
8 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Crawfish Criterium Theresa Holtermann
5 Crawfish Criterium Marila Alvares
1 Crawfish Criterium Jessi Brunson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
2 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
6 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Sarah Havlik
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Jude Russell
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Sarah Havlik
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Jude Russell
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Theresa Holtermann
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Theresa Holtermann
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Norris-Yates
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
12 Monday PIR - July Series Allison Schaub
10 Monday PIR - July Series Kristine Rotan
9 Monday PIR - July Series Alanna Woods
8 Monday PIR - July Series Kim Rueter
5 Monday PIR - July Series Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR - July Series Theresa Holtermann
22 Monday PIR - July Series Uma Kleppinger
8 Monday PIR - July Series Mary Jean Filiberti
9 Monday PIR Uma Kleppinger
6 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Theresa Holtermann
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Alanna Woods
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kristine Rotan
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mary Jean Filiberti
4 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Norris-Yates
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kim Rueter
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Kim Rueter
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Kim Rueter
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Sarah Tisdale
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Alanna Woods
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Allison Schaub
8 Mt Tabor Series Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Mt Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
7 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
2 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
5 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
5 Mt Tabor Series Allison Schaub
2 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Kristine Rotan
3 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
2 OBRA Road Race Theresa Holtermann
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Mary Jean Filiberti
26 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Alanna Woods
3 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kim Rueter
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Alalia Berry
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kristine Rotan
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Allison Schaub
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Tracy Norris-Yates
6 Mt Tabor Series Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Mt Tabor Series Alalia Berry
7 Mt Tabor Series Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
15 Monday PIR - June Series Allison Schaub
11 Monday PIR - June Series Tracy Norris-Yates
9 Monday PIR - June Series Joan Jasper
7 Monday PIR - June Series Alalia Berry
3 Monday PIR Alalia Berry
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Jessi Brunson
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Jessi Brunson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Jessi Brunson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jessi Brunson
10 Mt Tabor Series Tracy Norris-Yates
15 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
2 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
11 Mt Tabor Series Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
9 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allison Schaub
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Allison Schaub
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Allison Schaub
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Jude Russell
3 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
6 Mt Tabor Series Allison Schaub
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Nicole Strong
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jessi Brunson
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jude Russell
7 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series Tracy Norris-Yates
6 Mt Tabor Series Kristine Rotan
9 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR Joan Jasper
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Theresa Holtermann
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Theresa Holtermann
409 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Theresa Holtermann
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Allison Schaub
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Theresa Holtermann
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Allison Schaub
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Theresa Holtermann
32 Monday PIR - May Series Joan Jasper
31 Monday PIR - May Series Marila Alvares
23 Monday PIR - May Series Joan Jasper
22 Monday PIR - May Series Alanna Woods
18 Monday PIR - May Series Jessi Brunson
14 Monday PIR - May Series Sarah Tisdale
10 Monday PIR - May Series Tracy Norris-Yates
9 Monday PIR - May Series Allison Schaub
7 Monday PIR - May Series Kim Rueter
6 Monday PIR - May Series Theresa Hallquist
4 Monday PIR - May Series Kristine Rotan
2 Monday PIR - May Series Theresa Holtermann
14 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
12 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
DNF Monday PIR Nicole Strong
13 Monday PIR Joan Jasper
12 Monday PIR Marila Alvares
9 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
7 Monday PIR Jessi Brunson
5 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
4 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
3 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
1 Monday PIR Kristine Rotan
1 Silverton Road Race Jessi Brunson
4 Silverton Road Race Allison Schaub
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joan Jasper
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kristine Rotan
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tracy Norris-Yates
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Hallquist
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
7 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
11 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Swan Island Criterium Kristine Rotan
7 Swan Island Criterium Theresa Holtermann
18 Swan Island Criterium Marila Alvares
8 Swan Island Criterium Kim Rueter
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Alanna Woods
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joan Jasper
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Allison Schaub
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
10 Monday PIR Joan Jasper
9 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
4 Table Rock Road Race Nicole Strong
1 Table Rock Road Race Jessi Brunson
DNF Monday PIR Kronda Adair
20 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
12 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
11 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
7 Monday PIR Kristine Rotan
6 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Debra Lambourn
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Theresa Holtermann
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jessi Brunson
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kristine Rotan
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Debra Lambourn
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Theresa Holtermann
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jessi Brunson
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kristine Rotan
1 Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
1 Estacada Time Trial Jude Russell
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Debra Lambourn
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Theresa Holtermann
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jessi Brunson
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kristine Rotan
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Jessi Brunson
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Debra Lambourn
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jessi Brunson
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Theresa Holtermann
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kristine Rotan
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Lambourn
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tracy Norris-Yates
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristine Rotan
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Debra Lambourn
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tracy Norris-Yates
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristine Rotan
5 Estacada Time Trial Debra Lambourn
1 Estacada Time Trial Jude Russell
2 Estacada Time Trial Tracy Norris-Yates
1 Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
3 Estacada Time Trial Kristine Rotan
18 Kings Valley Road Race Theresa Holtermann
9 Kings Valley Road Race Theresa Holtermann
8 Piece of Cake Kristine Rotan
17 Piece of Cake Debra Lambourn
9 Piece of Cake Marila Alvares
7 Piece of Cake Kim Rueter
2 Piece of Cake Theresa Holtermann
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Nicole Strong
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kim Rueter
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Melissa Lynett
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Allison Schaub
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Alalia Berry
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Melissa Lynett
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Alalia Berry
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Melissa Lynett
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Melissa Lynett
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Allison Schaub
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alalia Berry
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Lambourn
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
239 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Debra Lambourn
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
239 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Debra Lambourn
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jessi Brunson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Sarah Havlik
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Nicole Strong
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Jessi Brunson