Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
3 Kruger's Crossing Jessi Brunson
4 Kruger's Crossing Marila Alvares
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Alalia Berry
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sarah Tisdale
5 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Shari Matyas
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings colleen mcclenahan
25 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Shari Matyas
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Rhiannon Leonard
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kim Rueter
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Marila Alvares
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Vicki Schroeder
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Uma Kleppinger
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Jessi Brunson
3 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
8 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
35 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
14 Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
19 Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
4 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
11 Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
21 Cross Crusade Vicki Schroeder
9 Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
22 Cross Crusade Amy Homsi
16 Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
21 Cross Crusade Alalia Berry
16 Cross Crusade Marila Alvares
32 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
7 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
10 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
27 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
19 Cross Crusade Rhiannon Leonard
15 Cross Crusade Nicole Strong
11 Cross Crusade Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX colleen mcclenahan
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tracy Norris-Yates
1 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Alalia Berry
4 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Nicole Strong
3 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Sarah Tisdale
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Alanna Woods
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Kim Rueter
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Judy Richardson
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kim Rueter
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Alanna Woods
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kim Rueter
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Alalia Berry
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
5 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Alanna Woods
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Nicole Strong
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Alanna Woods
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Nicole Strong
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kim Rueter
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Mary Jean Filiberti
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kim Rueter
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Judy Richardson
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Sarah Tisdale
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Jessi Brunson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Jessi Brunson
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Jessi Brunson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Jessi Brunson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jessi Brunson
4 Monday PIR - August Series Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
11 Monday PIR - August Series Uma Kleppinger
5 Monday PIR - August Series Mary Jean Filiberti
11 Monday PIR Joanne O'Connor
6 Monday PIR - August Series Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Uma Kleppinger
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Theresa Holtermann
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Theresa Holtermann
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Theresa Holtermann
129 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
1 Woodland Road Race Kim Rueter
1 Woodland Road Race - Women Cat 4 and 40+ Kim Rueter
5 Woodland Road Race Theresa Holtermann
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Nicole Strong
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
1 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
DNF Monday PIR Uma Kleppinger
8 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marila Alvares
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mary Jean Filiberti
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Tracy Norris-Yates
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Marila Alvares
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Crawfish Criterium Marila Alvares
8 Crawfish Criterium Theresa Holtermann
1 Crawfish Criterium Jessi Brunson
2 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
6 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Sarah Havlik
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Jude Russell
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Jude Russell
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Sarah Havlik
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
123 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Theresa Holtermann
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Theresa Holtermann
8 Monday PIR - July Series Kim Rueter
22 Monday PIR - July Series Uma Kleppinger
3 Monday PIR - July Series Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR - July Series Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR - July Series Mary Jean Filiberti
9 Monday PIR - July Series Alanna Woods
12 Monday PIR - July Series Allison Schaub
9 Monday PIR Uma Kleppinger
6 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Norris-Yates
10 Monday PIR - July Series Kristine Rotan
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Theresa Holtermann
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
4 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Norris-Yates
6 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kristine Rotan
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Alanna Woods
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tracy Norris-Yates
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Kim Rueter
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Kim Rueter
67 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kim Rueter
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Alanna Woods
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Sarah Tisdale
8 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Mary Jean Filiberti
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Kim Rueter
8 Mt Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
7 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Allison Schaub
8 Mt Tabor Series Mary Jean Filiberti
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marila Alvares
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Mt Tabor Series Allison Schaub
2 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Kristine Rotan
3 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
8 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
2 OBRA Road Race Theresa Holtermann
6 Mt Tabor Series Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Mt Tabor Series Alalia Berry
7 Mt Tabor Series Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Mary Jean Filiberti
26 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Alanna Woods
3 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kim Rueter
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Tracy Norris-Yates
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kristine Rotan
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Allison Schaub
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Alalia Berry
7 Monday PIR - June Series Alalia Berry
15 Monday PIR - June Series Allison Schaub
11 Monday PIR - June Series Tracy Norris-Yates
3 Monday PIR Alalia Berry
9 Monday PIR - June Series Joan Jasper
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Jessi Brunson
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Jessi Brunson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Jessi Brunson
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Jessi Brunson
11 Mt Tabor Series Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Mt Tabor Series Tracy Norris-Yates
15 Mt Tabor Series Alanna Woods
2 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
5 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
9 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Allison Schaub
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Allison Schaub
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Jude Russell
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Allison Schaub
6 Mt Tabor Series Allison Schaub
3 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
5 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Nicole Strong
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Jessi Brunson
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Jude Russell
9 Mt Tabor Series Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Mt Tabor Series Kim Rueter
6 Mt Tabor Series Kristine Rotan
3 Monday PIR Joan Jasper
9 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Theresa Holtermann
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Theresa Holtermann
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Theresa Holtermann
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Allison Schaub
409 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Theresa Holtermann
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Allison Schaub
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Theresa Holtermann
31 Monday PIR - May Series Marila Alvares
13 Monday PIR Joan Jasper
DNF Monday PIR Nicole Strong
12 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
14 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
2 Monday PIR - May Series Theresa Holtermann
4 Monday PIR - May Series Kristine Rotan
6 Monday PIR - May Series Theresa Hallquist
7 Monday PIR - May Series Kim Rueter
9 Monday PIR - May Series Allison Schaub
10 Monday PIR - May Series Tracy Norris-Yates
14 Monday PIR - May Series Sarah Tisdale
18 Monday PIR - May Series Jessi Brunson
22 Monday PIR - May Series Alanna Woods
23 Monday PIR - May Series Joan Jasper
1 Monday PIR Kristine Rotan
3 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
12 Monday PIR Marila Alvares
7 Monday PIR Jessi Brunson
9 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
32 Monday PIR - May Series Joan Jasper
5 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
1 Silverton Road Race Jessi Brunson
4 Silverton Road Race Allison Schaub
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Hallquist
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kim Rueter
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tracy Norris-Yates
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kristine Rotan
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
7 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
11 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joan Jasper
8 Swan Island Criterium Kim Rueter
10 Swan Island Criterium Kristine Rotan
18 Swan Island Criterium Marila Alvares
7 Swan Island Criterium Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tracy Norris-Yates
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Allison Schaub
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Joan Jasper
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Theresa Holtermann
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Alanna Woods
5 Monday PIR Alanna Woods
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
10 Monday PIR Joan Jasper
7 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
9 Monday PIR Tracy Norris-Yates
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Table Rock Road Race Nicole Strong
1 Table Rock Road Race Jessi Brunson
12 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
20 Monday PIR Mary Jean Filiberti
DNF Monday PIR Kronda Adair
11 Monday PIR Allison Schaub
7 Monday PIR Kristine Rotan
6 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Theresa Holtermann
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
1 Estacada Time Trial Jude Russell
1 Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kristine Rotan
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jessi Brunson
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Theresa Holtermann
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Debra Lambourn
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Debra Lambourn
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kristine Rotan
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jessi Brunson
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Theresa Holtermann
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Debra Lambourn
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Jessi Brunson
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jessi Brunson
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Theresa Holtermann
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kristine Rotan
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jessi Brunson
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Theresa Holtermann
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kristine Rotan
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Debra Lambourn
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristine Rotan
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jude Russell
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tracy Norris-Yates
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jude Russell
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Debra Lambourn
103 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Lambourn
3 Estacada Time Trial Kristine Rotan
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tracy Norris-Yates
2 Estacada Time Trial Tracy Norris-Yates
1 Estacada Time Trial Jude Russell
5 Estacada Time Trial Debra Lambourn
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristine Rotan
92 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
1 Estacada Time Trial Sarah Havlik
18 Kings Valley Road Race Theresa Holtermann
9 Kings Valley Road Race Theresa Holtermann
8 Piece of Cake Kristine Rotan
7 Piece of Cake Kim Rueter
17 Piece of Cake Debra Lambourn
9 Piece of Cake Marila Alvares
2 Piece of Cake Theresa Holtermann
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Nicole Strong
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Melissa Lynett
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Melissa Lynett
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Alalia Berry
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Allison Schaub
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tracy Norris-Yates
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kim Rueter
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Alalia Berry
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Melissa Lynett
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Alalia Berry
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Allison Schaub
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Melissa Lynett
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sarah Tisdale
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jessi Brunson
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Lambourn
239 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sarah Havlik
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jessi Brunson
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Debra Lambourn
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Sarah Havlik
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Debra Lambourn
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jessi Brunson
239 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sarah Havlik
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Nicole Strong
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Jessi Brunson