Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tonya Roe
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Anne Linton
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Sarah Tisdale
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 USGP of Cyclocross colleen mcclenahan
3 USGP of Cyclocross Kim Rueter
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Karleta Reierson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Tonya Roe
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Sarah Tisdale
19 USGP of Cyclocross Martina Ralle
17 USGP of Cyclocross Sage Fuller
16 USGP of Cyclocross Anne Linton
8 USGP of Cyclocross colleen mcclenahan
7 USGP of Cyclocross Eileen Kelly-Foulston
6 USGP of Cyclocross Rhonda Morin
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Karleta Reierson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Erica McKenzie
11 Kruger's Crossing CCX Bonnie Rosenfeld
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Eileen Kelly-Foulston
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Birch Clark
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jan Moss
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Erica McKenzie
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Erica McKenzie
16 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
11 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
5 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
2 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
22 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
21 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
22 Cross Crusade leigh lewis
14 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
7 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
5 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
11 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
8 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
7 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
6 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
4 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
40 Cross Crusade Loraine Blake
37 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
58 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
15 Cross Crusade leigh lewis
9 SSCXWC colleen mcclenahan
16 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
31 SSCXWC Sarah Tisdale
2 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
31 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
43 Cross Crusade Kronda Adair
56 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
57 Cross Crusade Bonnie Rosenfeld
21 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
22 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
DNF Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
8 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
7 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
6 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
17 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
12 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
11 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
8 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
2 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
18 SSCXWC Sage Fuller
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sage Fuller
6 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jan Moss
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
16 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade leigh lewis
8 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
6 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
4 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
14 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
12 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
10 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
1 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
28 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
5 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
2 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
12 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
6 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
5 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
3 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
38 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
3 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
4 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
7 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
2 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
5 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
9 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
12 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
19 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
1 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
2 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
3 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
14 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
3 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
38 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
33 Cross Crusade Judy Richardson
44 Cross Crusade Loraine Blake
28 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
26 Cross Crusade leigh lewis
17 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
11 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
8 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
16 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
14 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
9 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
8 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
4 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
12 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
10 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
6 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
56 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
35 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
9 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
28 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
26 Cross Crusade leigh lewis
17 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
11 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
8 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings leigh lewis
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Karleta Reierson
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tonya Roe
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series leigh lewis
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tessa Sugahara
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series colleen mcclenahan
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Anne Linton
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Tessa Sugahara
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings colleen mcclenahan
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings jennifer Urich
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Tonya Roe
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series jennifer Urich
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Anne Linton
5 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
7 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
2 Cross Crusade Birch Clark
29 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
20 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
11 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
10 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
20 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
14 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
8 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
7 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
5 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
4 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
63 Cross Crusade Loraine Blake
41 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
38 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
15 Cross Crusade Kronda Adair
9 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sage Fuller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Tisdale
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Loraine Blake
1 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
18 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
18 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
39 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
40 Cross Crusade Zan Gibbs
6 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
7 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
12 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
2 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
5 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
18 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
8 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
20 Cross Crusade Eileen Kelly-Foulston
11 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
13 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
12 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Judy Richardson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Zan Gibbs
4 Blind Date at the Dairy leigh lewis
31 Cross Crusade Kronda Adair
15 Cross Crusade Lynne Cuevas
12 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
7 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
DNF Cross Crusade Amy Homsi
6 Cross Crusade Sage Fuller
13 Cross Crusade colleen mcclenahan
10 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
3 Cross Crusade Birch Clark
11 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
6 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
36 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
39 Cross Crusade jennifer Urich
4 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
4 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
3 Cross Crusade Kim Rueter
11 Cross Crusade Shari Matyas
8 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karleta Reierson
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Karleta Reierson
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tessa Sugahara
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Anne Linton
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Anne Linton
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jan Moss
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tessa Sugahara
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series colleen mcclenahan
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sage Fuller
21 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tonya Roe
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series leigh lewis
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series jennifer Urich
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Loraine Blake
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Judy Richardson
21 Battle at Barlow Loraine Blake
5 Battle at Barlow Shari Matyas
9 Battle at Barlow Sarah Tisdale
10 Battle at Barlow colleen mcclenahan
3 Battle at Barlow Lynne Cuevas
20 Battle at Barlow Zan Gibbs
13 Battle at Barlow Elaine Bothe
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Judy Richardson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Tisdale
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Kim Rueter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Loraine Blake
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Judy Richardson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Tisdale
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Loraine Blake
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Kim Rueter
9 Hood River Double Cross Sarah Tisdale
4 Hood River Double Cross Lynne Cuevas
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Erica McKenzie
2 Pain on the Peak Anne Linton
2 Pain on the Peak Lynne Cuevas
1 Pain on the Peak Rhonda Morin
7 Pain on the Peak Karleta Reierson
23 Monday PIR: August Series Janet Gillis
10 Monday PIR: August Series Alana Armstrong
15 Monday PIR: August Series Sarah Tisdale
19 Monday PIR: August Series Judy Richardson
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Anne Linton
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Anne Linton
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Alana Armstrong
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Elaine Bothe
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Anne Linton
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Anne Linton
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Elaine Bothe
161 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Alana Armstrong
150 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Anne Linton
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Elaine Bothe
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Alana Armstrong
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Anne Linton
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Elaine Bothe
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Alana Armstrong
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Alana Armstrong
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Anne Linton
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Elaine Bothe
178 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Elaine Bothe
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Alana Armstrong
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Anne Linton
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Elaine Bothe
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Elaine Bothe
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Anne Linton
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Alana Armstrong
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Elaine Bothe
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Alana Armstrong
180 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Anne Linton
161 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Alana Armstrong
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Anne Linton
174 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Elaine Bothe
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Elaine Bothe
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Elaine Bothe
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Elaine Bothe
8 Monday PIR Janet Gillis
33 Tuesday PIR Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
6 Monday PIR Judy Richardson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Alana Armstrong
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
12 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
6 Gresham Criterium Alana Armstrong
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Lynne Cuevas
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Lynne Cuevas
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Amanda Harris
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sasha Jenkins
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kronda Adair
3 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anne Linton
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Elaine Bothe
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Kim Rueter
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kronda Adair
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
23 Monday PIR: July Series Zan Gibbs
9 Monday PIR: July Series Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR: July Series Rhonda Morin
11 Monday PIR: July Series Katy Pranian
DNS OUCH Alanna Woods
160 OUCH: Combined Zan Gibbs
145 OUCH: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
7 OUCH Zan Gibbs
1 OUCH Mary Jean Filiberti
DNS OUCH Judy Richardson
1 OUCH Rhonda Morin
85 OUCH: Combined Rhonda Morin
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Karleta Reierson
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
13 Monday PIR Sherry Jako
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kim Rueter
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Anne Linton
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Alana Armstrong
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Anne Linton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
4 Mt. Tabor Series Alanna Woods
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katy Pranian
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Zan Gibbs
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sasha Jenkins
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rhonda Morin
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Maureen Kavanagh
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Alana Armstrong
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Judy Richardson
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Anne Linton
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sherry Jako
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sarah Tisdale
18 High Desert Omnium Sherry Jako
3 High Desert Omnium Alana Armstrong
14 High Desert Omnium Maureen Kavanagh
17 High Desert Omnium Judy Richardson
13 High Desert Omnium Anne Linton
10 High Desert Omnium Sarah Tisdale
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alana Armstrong
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Judy Richardson
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sherry Jako
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sarah Tisdale
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Anne Linton
137 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alana Armstrong
146 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Maureen Kavanagh
150 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Anne Linton
149 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Judy Richardson
111 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Maureen Kavanagh
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alana Armstrong
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sherry Jako
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Anne Linton
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Judy Richardson
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
159 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Sherry Jako
1 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
3 Mt. Tabor Series Alana Armstrong
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Kim Rueter
6 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anne Linton
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Tisdale
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sasha Jenkins
9 Monday PIR Rhonda Morin
11 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
5 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
2 8 Hours of Independence Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
10 Monday PIR jennifer Urich
9 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
11 Monday PIR Shari Matyas
6 Monday PIR: June Series Zan Gibbs
4 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
22 Monday PIR: June Series Katy Pranian
24 Monday PIR: June Series jennifer Urich
2 Monday PIR: June Series Sarah Tisdale
8 Monday PIR: June Series Alana Armstrong
18 Monday PIR: June Series Kim Rueter
23 Monday PIR: June Series Karleta Reierson
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sasha Jenkins
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kronda Adair
26 Monday PIR: June Series Janet Gillis
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sarah Tisdale
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sarah Tisdale
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sherry Jako
2 Return on the Jedi XC Elaine Bothe
4 Return on the Jedi XC Sage Fuller
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Anne Linton
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Sherry Jako
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race William/Jennifer Zale/Urich
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Anne Linton
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Judy Richardson
12 Swan Island Criterium Sarah Tisdale
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Elaine Bothe
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Sage Fuller
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Elaine Bothe
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Sage Fuller
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Elaine Bothe
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
13 Monday PIR jennifer Urich
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Birch Clark
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Anne Linton
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sarah Tisdale
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kronda Adair
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sage Fuller
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sherry Jako
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Elaine Bothe
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR Karleta Reierson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Karleta Reierson
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Janet Gillis
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sasha Jenkins
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Zan Gibbs
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Libby Evans
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Sherry Jako
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Alana Armstrong
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Anne Linton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Sherry Jako
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Zan Gibbs
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Anne Linton
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Libby Evans
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Zan Gibbs
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Sherry Jako
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Alana Armstrong
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Libby Evans
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Zan Gibbs
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Anne Linton
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Alana Armstrong
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Libby Evans
354 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Sherry Jako
359 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Judy Richardson
383 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Zan Gibbs
342 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Alana Armstrong
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Anne Linton
351 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Libby Evans
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Zan Gibbs
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Judy Richardson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Sherry Jako
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Alana Armstrong
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Alana Armstrong
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Zan Gibbs
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Anne Linton
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Sherry Jako
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Judy Richardson
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Libby Evans
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Judy Richardson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Sherry Jako
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Anne Linton
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Zan Gibbs
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Libby Evans
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Alana Armstrong
14 Mt. Tabor Series Judy Richardson
5 Mt. Tabor Series lisa belair
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sallyanne Ellis
2 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Janet Gillis
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Zan Gibbs
10 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR Janet Gillis
6 Pickett's Charge XC colleen mcclenahan
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Edwige Pitel
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Alana Armstrong
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sarah Tisdale
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Kim Rueter
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sherry Jako
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Rhonda Morin
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Libby Evans
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sarah Tisdale
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Anne Linton
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Alana Armstrong
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Edwige Pitel
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sherry Jako
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Kim Rueter
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Rhonda Morin
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Libby Evans
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Anne Linton
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sherry Jako
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Rhonda Morin
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kim Rueter
317 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Anne Linton
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Alana Armstrong
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Libby Evans
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Edwige Pitel
260 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Alana Armstrong
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Libby Evans
316 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sherry Jako
306 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Rhonda Morin
302 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Kim Rueter
283 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
98 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Edwige Pitel
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Edwige Pitel
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Libby Evans
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sarah Tisdale
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Rhonda Morin
90 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Edwige Pitel
144 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Libby Evans
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Libby Evans
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Edwige Pitel
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Kim Rueter
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Edwige Pitel
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sherry Jako
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Alana Armstrong
15 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
4 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
196 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Rhonda Morin
1 OBRA TTT Championships colleen mcclenahan
1 OBRA TTT Championships Rhonda Morin
1 OBRA TTT Championships Kim Rueter
193 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Kim Rueter
192 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Anne Linton
195 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined colleen mcclenahan
1 OBRA TTT Championships Anne Linton
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
6 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR Sherry Jako
20 Monday PIR Shari Matyas
18 Monday PIR: May Series jennifer Urich
21 Monday PIR: May Series Janet Gillis
22 Monday PIR: May Series
3 Monday PIR: May Series Anne Linton
12 Monday PIR: May Series Kim Rueter
16 Monday PIR: May Series Shari Matyas
5 Monday PIR Anne Linton
2 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
9 Monday PIR: May Series Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR: May Series Katy Pranian
9 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Libby Evans
5 Rehearsal Road Race Libby Evans
7 Rehearsal Road Race Sarah Tisdale
14 Rehearsal Road Race Judy Richardson
20 Monday PIR Shellie Holk
13 Monday PIR Betty Farrier
8 Monday PIR Janet Gillis
4 Silverton RR Alana Armstrong
16 Silverton RR Judy Richardson
8 Silverton RR William/Jennifer Zale/Urich
3 Silverton RR Rhonda Morin
9 Silverton RR Libby Evans
1 Spring Thaw DH Elaine Bothe
20 Silverton RR Sherry Jako
4 Silverton RR Kim Rueter
18 Silverton RR Katy Pranian
19 Silverton RR Zan Gibbs
8 Silverton RR Anne Linton
5 Spring Thaw XC Elaine Bothe
21 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
5 Monday PIR jennifer Urich
26 Monday PIR Shari Matyas
23 Monday PIR Libby Evans
16 Monday PIR Karleta Reierson
9 Monday PIR
8 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR Anne Linton
12 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Sage Fuller
7 Monday PIR Shari Matyas
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Elaine Bothe
51 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Sarah Tisdale
68 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Alana Armstrong
75 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Sherry Jako
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Sherry Jako
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Alana Armstrong
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Sarah Tisdale
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Sage Fuller
3 Hood River Crit Series Judy Richardson
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Elaine Bothe
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Kim Rueter
7 Table Rock RR Alana Armstrong
15 Table Rock RR Sherry Jako
84 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Sarah Tisdale
94 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Anne Linton
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Sarah Tisdale
88 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Kim Rueter
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Anne Linton
7 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
6 Hood River Crit Series Kim Rueter
4 Hood River Crit Series Anne Linton
9 Hood River Crit Series Judy Richardson
46 Tuesday PIR Libby Evans
29 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Libby Evans
13 King's Valley RR Libby Evans
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Alana Armstrong
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Kim Rueter
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Libby Evans
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Rhonda Morin
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Sage Fuller
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Erica McKenzie
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Judy Richardson
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Zan Gibbs
2 Horning's Hustle Elaine Bothe
332 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Zan Gibbs
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Judy Richardson
322 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Erica McKenzie
312 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Judy Richardson
307 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Sage Fuller
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Rhonda Morin
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Libby Evans
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Kim Rueter
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Alana Armstrong
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Sage Fuller
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Judy Richardson
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Erica McKenzie
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Zan Gibbs
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Rhonda Morin
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Libby Evans
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Alana Armstrong
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Kim Rueter
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Sage Fuller
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Judy Richardson
292 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Libby Evans
283 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Kim Rueter
297 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Alana Armstrong
302 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Zan Gibbs
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Erica McKenzie
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Sarah Tisdale
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Sage Fuller
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Kim Rueter
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Alana Armstrong
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Libby Evans
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Rhonda Morin
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Zan Gibbs
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Erica McKenzie
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Judy Richardson
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Sarah Tisdale
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Sage Fuller
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Alana Armstrong
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Kim Rueter
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Libby Evans
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Rhonda Morin
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Zan Gibbs
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Erica McKenzie
287 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Sarah Tisdale
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Sage Fuller
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Alana Armstrong
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Kim Rueter
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Libby Evans
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Libby Evans
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Kim Rueter
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Alana Armstrong
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Sage Fuller
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Judy Richardson
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Erica McKenzie
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Zan Gibbs
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Rhonda Morin
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Zan Gibbs
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Erica McKenzie
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Judy Richardson
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Sarah Tisdale
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Kim Rueter
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Sage Fuller
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Alana Armstrong
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Libby Evans
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Rhonda Morin
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Zan Gibbs
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Erica McKenzie
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Judy Richardson
9 Hood River Crit Series Anne Linton
5 Hood River Crit Series Judy Richardson
12 Hood River Crit Series Kim Rueter
14 Piece of Cake RR Alana Armstrong
25 Piece of Cake RR Sherry Jako
9 Banana Belt Series Karleta Reierson
21 Banana Belt Series Judy Richardson
24 Banana Belt Series Sherry Jako
15 Banana Belt Series Alana Armstrong
13 Banana Belt Series Sarah Tisdale
7 Banana Belt Series Libby Evans
1 Banana Belt Series Rhonda Morin
5 Banana Belt Series Libby Evans
11 Banana Belt Series Anne Linton
4 Banana Belt Series Libby Evans
255 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erica McKenzie
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Anne Linton
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined jennifer Urich
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alanna Woods
3 Echo Red to Red XC Elaine Bothe
1 Echo Red to Red XC Sage Fuller
DQ Jack Frost TT Libby Evans
2 Jack Frost TT Mary Jean Filiberti
5 Jack Frost TT Alanna Woods
4 Jack Frost TT Sarah Tisdale
10 Jack Frost TT jennifer Urich
3 Jack Frost TT Anne Linton
16 Jack Frost TT Erica McKenzie
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Libby Evans
2 Cherry Pie Libby Evans
20 Cherry Pie Sarah Tisdale