Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Colleen Mcclenahan
1 USGP of Cyclocross Rhonda Morin
4 USGP of Cyclocross Colleen Mcclenahan
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Sarah Tisdale
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Martina Ralle
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jan Moss
2 OBRA CCX Championship Martina Ralle
4 OBRA CCX Championship Linda Fanning
4 OBRA CCX Championship Tonya Roe
19 OBRA CCX Championship Colleen McClenaham
7 OBRA CCX Championship Kim Rueter
5 OBRA CCX Championship Sarah Tisdale
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Tisdale
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Colleen Mcclenahan
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michelle Kunec
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Julie Westlin-Naigus
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Linda Fanning
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shari Matyas
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Loraine Blake
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rhonda Morin
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kim Rueter
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tonya Roe
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Martina Ralle
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christine Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Julie Westlin-Naigus
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michelle Kunec
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Lynne Cuevas
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shari Matyas
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bonnie Rosenfeld
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Heidi Peyton
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Linda Fanning
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jan Moss
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Barbara Fisher
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tonya Roe
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Martina Ralle
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Tisdale
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rhonda Morin
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Colleen Mcclenahan
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Loraine Blake
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Sarah Tisdale
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Lynn Feinstein
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Jan Moss
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michelle Kunec
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Katy Pranian
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sage Fuller
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sarah Tisdale
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Rhonda Morin
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christine Jerko
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tonya Roe
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Martina Ralle
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Loraine Blake
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lynne Cuevas
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Elaine Bothe
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julie Westlin-Naigus
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tuuli Hakala
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Colleen Mcclenahan
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michelle Kunec
24 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tuuli Hakala
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Barbara Fisher
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julie Westlin-Naigus
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Martina Ralle
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eileen Kelly-Foulston
10 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sarah Tisdale
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kim Rueter
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Elaine Bothe
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Linda Fanning
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Lynne Cuevas
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shari Matyas
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Tonya Roe
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Rhonda Morin
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Eileen Kelly-Foulston
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Kim Rueter
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Tonya Roe
46 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Michelle Kunec
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Lynn Feinstein
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Michelle Kunec
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Rhonda Morin
55 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Judy Richardson
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Loraine Blake
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jan Moss
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Linda Fanning
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Lynne Cuevas
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Barbara Fisher
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bonnie Rosenfeld
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Michelle Kunec
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tuuli Hakala
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kim Rueter
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tonya Roe
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kronda Adair
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Martina Ralle
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Elaine Bothe
41 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Julie Westlin-Naigus
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway paula crago
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Michelle Kunec
48 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Judy Richardson
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Lynn Feinstein
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Tonya Roe
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Kim Rueter
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Eileen Kelly-Foulston
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Rhonda Morin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kim Rueter
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Linda Fanning
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Michelle Kunec
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tuuli Hakala
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bonnie Rosenfeld
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Lynn Feinstein
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Heidi Peyton
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Lynne Cuevas
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jan Moss
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Colleen Mcclenahan
23 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Katy Pranian
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Cara VanGorder Lasof
34 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Julie Westlin-Naigus
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kronda Adair
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Christine Jerko
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Erica McKenzie
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Rhonda Morin
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tonya Roe
1 Ninkrossi CX Rhonda Morin
4 Ninkrossi CX Jan Moss
3 Ninkrossi CX Sarah Tisdale
5 Ninkrossi CX Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Ninkrossi CX Jan Moss
2 Ninkrossi CX Sarah Tisdale
14 Ninkrossi CX Tonya Roe
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Lynn Feinstein
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Judy Richardson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Tonya Roe
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eileen Kelly-Foulston
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rhonda Morin
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Tonya Roe
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Loraine Blake
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Elaine Bothe
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Erica McKenzie
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tonya Roe
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Cara VanGorder Lasof
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kronda Adair
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Christine Jerko
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Barbara Fisher
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jan Moss
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Katy Pranian
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Lynne Cuevas
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eileen Kelly-Foulston
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kim Rueter
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sarah Tisdale
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Colleen Mcclenahan
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Linda Fanning
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Sarah Tisdale
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Sarah Tisdale
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eileen Kelly-Foulston
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Tonya Roe
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Judy Richardson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rhonda Morin
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Barbara Fisher
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Loraine Blake
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Tonya Roe
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Judy Richardson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Lynn Feinstein
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Lynne Cuevas
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erica McKenzie
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michelle Kunec
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eileen Kelly-Foulston
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sage Fuller
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Elaine Bothe
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rhonda Morin
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sarah Tisdale
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kim Rueter
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Colleen Mcclenahan
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tuuli Hakala
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Loraine Blake
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Lynne Cuevas
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Linda Fanning
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jan Moss
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cara VanGorder Lasof
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kronda Adair
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Martina Ralle
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tonya Roe
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Julie Westlin-Naigus
3 David Douglas CX Sarah Tisdale
2 David Douglas CX Bonnie Rosenfeld
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Tonya Roe
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Michelle Kunec
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Loraine Blake
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Judy Richardson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Martina Ralle
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Rhonda Morin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Eileen Kelly-Foulston
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Rhonda Morin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Eileen Kelly-Foulston
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Judy Richardson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Lynn Feinstein
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Tonya Roe
15 Battle at Barlow Leslie Carlson
3 Battle at Barlow Sarah Tisdale
5 Battle at Barlow Colleen McClanahan
7 Battle at Barlow Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Battle at Barlow Jan Moss
8 Battle at Barlow Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Battle at Barlow Martina Ralle
32 Battle at Barlow JJ Heldmann
28 Battle at Barlow Paula Craigo
8 Hood River Double Cross Loraine Blake
4 Hood River Double Cross Linda Fanning
8 Hood River Double Cross Leslie Carlson
5 Hood River Double Cross Martina Ralle
6 Hood River Double Cross Elaine Bothe
10 Hood River Double Cross JJ Heldmann
8 Hood River Double Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Hood River Double Cross Christine Jerko
10 Hood River Double Cross Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Hood River Double Cross Tonya Roe
10 Hood River Double Cross Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Tonya Roe
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Barbara Fisher
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Loraine Blake
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Michelle Kunec
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Sarah Tisdale
74 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Jan Moss
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Leia Tyrrell
101 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jan Moss
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Sarah Tisdale
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Jan Moss
56 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Sarah Tisdale
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Jan Moss
136 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Jan Moss
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Jan Moss
123 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Sarah Tisdale
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Sarah Tisdale
5 Eugene Celebration Jan Moss
2 Eugene Celebration Sarah Tisdale
3 Eugene Celebration Leia Tyrrell
9 Monday PIR Christine Smith
11 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
9 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
16 Monday PIR: August Series Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR: August Series Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR: August Series Jan Moss
18 Monday PIR: August Series Christine Smith
12 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
24 Monday PIR: August Series Barbara Fisher
21 Monday PIR: August Series Tonya Roe
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Karin Wohlert
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Loraine Blake
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Barbara Fisher
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Janet Gillis
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michelle Kunec
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Elaine Bothe
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit leigh lewis
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tonya Roe
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Leslie Carlson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Karin Wohlert
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Sage Fuller
2 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Elaine Bothe
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Loraine Blake
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Lynne Cuevas
1 Salem STXC Lynne Cuevas
4 Salem STXC Sage Fuller
9 Monday PIR Christine Smith
4 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
11 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
8 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Elaine Bothe
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Jen Akeroyd
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Sarah Tisdale
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Jan Moss
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Sarah Tisdale
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Jan Moss
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Jen Akeroyd
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Karin Wohlert
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Sarah Tisdale
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Karin Wohlert
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Karin Wohlert
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Jan Moss
1 Salem STXC Lynne Cuevas
2 Salem STXC Sage Fuller
1 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
13 Monday PIR Christine Smith
9 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Jan Moss
99 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Jan Moss
93 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA XC Championship Elaine Bothe
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jan Moss
4 OBRA STXC Elaine Bothe
2 OBRA STXC Colleen Mcclenahan
1 Salem STXC Lynne Cuevas
3 Salem STXC Loraine Blake
1 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
9 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
10 Monday PIR Jan Moss
11 Monday PIR Linda Fanning
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Tonya Roe
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Colleen Mcclenahan
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Jan Moss
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Kim Rueter
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Jen Akeroyd
32 OBRA Championship RR 1 Judy Richardson
9 OBRA Championship RR 1 Katy Pranian
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Jen Akeroyd
29 OBRA Championship RR 1 Anne Linton
19 OBRA Championship RR 1 Rhonda Morin
9 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jan Moss
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Loraine Blake
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lynne Cuevas
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Birch Clark
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kim Rueter
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Anne Linton
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tonya Roe
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Katy Pranian
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kim Rueter
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jan Moss
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Sarah Tisdale
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Lynne Cuevas
6 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Michelle Mishoe
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Sage Fuller
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Elaine Bothe
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
1 Monday PIR: July Series Courtney Gould
18 Monday PIR: July Series leigh lewis
15 Monday PIR: July Series Anne Linton
14 Monday PIR: July Series Kim Rueter
4 Monday PIR: July Series Tonya Roe
2 Monday PIR: July Series Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR: July Series Sarah Tisdale
11 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
6 Monday PIR Anne Linton
5 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
2 Monday PIR Jan Moss
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Loraine Blake
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lynne Cuevas
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Birch Clark
2 Monday PIR: July Series Barbara Fisher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kim Rueter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
97 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Alanna Woods
168 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Courtney Gould
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jen Akeroyd
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Sarah Tisdale
141 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
150 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Lynn Feinstein
149 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Karin Wohlert
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Loraine Blake
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Lynn Feinstein
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Mary Jean Filiberti
163 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Loraine Blake
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Courtney Gould
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Karin Wohlert
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Alanna Woods
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Tonya Roe
10 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Jan Moss
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Sarah Tisdale
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Jen Akeroyd
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jen Akeroyd
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Kim Rueter
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jen Akeroyd
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Jen Akeroyd
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Jen Akeroyd
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Jen Akeroyd
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
16 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
10 Monday PIR leigh lewis
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR Jan Moss
3 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
1 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
17 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Birch Clark
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kim Rueter
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Loraine Blake
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
15 Mt. Tabor Series Loraine Blake
14 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
12 Mt. Tabor Series Zan Gibbs
11 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Kunec
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tonya Roe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Rueter
5 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
1 Mt. Tabor Series Rhonda Morin
13 Monday PIR Linda Fanning
15 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR leigh lewis
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lynne Cuevas
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Loraine Blake
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Zan Gibbs
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eileen Kelly-Foulston
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
7 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
5 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
2 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jen Akeroyd
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sarah Tisdale
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jan Moss
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Judy Richardson
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sarah Tisdale
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jan Moss
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Judy Richardson
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tonya Roe
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Katy Pranian
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Courtney Gould
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michelle Kunec
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jen Akeroyd
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Courtney Gould
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tonya Roe
11 High Desert Omnium Jen Akeroyd
13 High Desert Omnium Katy Pranian
12 High Desert Omnium Kim Rueter
5 High Desert Omnium Tonya Roe
7 High Desert Omnium Sarah Tisdale
14 High Desert Omnium Courtney Gould
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kim Rueter
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sarah Tisdale
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jan Moss
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jan Moss
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Judy Richardson
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tonya Roe
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Courtney Gould
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Katy Pranian
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michelle Kunec
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Katy Pranian
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kim Rueter
139 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Michelle Kunec
137 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Courtney Gould
134 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Katy Pranian
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michelle Kunec
135 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Judy Richardson
123 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jan Moss
107 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kim Rueter
98 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Judy Richardson
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tonya Roe
15 Mt. Tabor Series Zan Gibbs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Barbara Fisher
14 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Kunec
5 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
12 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
7 Mt. Tabor Series Linda Fanning
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
3 Monday PIR Courtney Gould
4 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
12 Monday PIR Jan Moss
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
10 Firecracker Criterium Jen Akeroyd
4 Firecracker Criterium Jan Moss
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
8 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
2 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Rueter
16 Mt. Tabor Series Katy Pranian
12 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Tonya Roe
15 Monday PIR Linda Fanning
8 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
11 Monday PIR Julie Westlin-Naigus
3 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
6 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
13 Monday PIR leigh lewis
14 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Caitlin Lomen
2 Monday PIR-June Series Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR-June Series Sarah Tisdale
9 Monday PIR-June Series Jan Moss
14 Monday PIR-June Series Judy Richardson
17 Monday PIR-June Series Michelle Kunec
23 Monday PIR-June Series Anne Linton
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Zan Gibbs
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Loraine Blake
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Birch Clark
8 Monday PIR-June Series Caitlin Lomen
10 Monday PIR-June Series Karin Wohlert
1 Salem Fairview Jen Akeroyd
DNF Salem Fairview Jen Akeroyd
10 Salem Fairview Jan Moss
1 Salem Fairview Jen Akeroyd
6 Salem Fairview Jan Moss
6 Pickett's Charge Elaine Bothe
20 Swan Island Criterium Katy Pranian
16 Swan Island Criterium Sarah Tisdale
1 Swan Island Criterium Jen Akeroyd
23 Swan Island Criterium Karin Wohlert
18 Swan Island Criterium Jan Moss
16 Swan Island Criterium Caitlin Lomen
4 Swan Island Criterium Tonya Roe
15 Swan Island Criterium Jen Akeroyd
20 Swan Island Criterium Judy Richardson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tonya Roe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
2 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Zan Gibbs
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Birch Clark
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
16 Monday PIR Linda Fanning
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colleen Mcclenahan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sage Fuller
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kronda Adair
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eileen Kelly-Foulston
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kim Rueter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
15 Monday PIR Jan Moss
14 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
12 Monday PIR leigh lewis
11 Monday PIR Judy Richardson
3 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Birch Clark
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Loraine Blake
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kim Rueter
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lynne Cuevas
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Zan Gibbs
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jan Moss
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Anne Linton
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Sarah Tisdale
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Rhonda Morin
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jen Akeroyd
5 Test of Endurance 50 Elaine Bothe
305 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Rhonda Morin
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Jen Akeroyd
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Rhonda Morin
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Sarah Tisdale
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Jan Moss
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Anne Linton
183 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jen Akeroyd
318 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Zan Gibbs
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
297 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Anne Linton
299 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jan Moss
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jen Akeroyd
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Zan Gibbs
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Sarah Tisdale
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Anne Linton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jan Moss
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Rhonda Morin
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Anne Linton
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Zan Gibbs
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Rhonda Morin
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Sarah Tisdale
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jen Akeroyd
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jan Moss
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Jen Akeroyd
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Sarah Tisdale
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Rhonda Morin
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alanna Woods
2 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
11 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Kunec
15 Mt. Tabor Series Katy Pranian
18 Monday PIR Kim Rueter
19 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
13 Monday PIR Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
17 Monday PIR Anne Linton
17 Monday PIR Julie Westlin-Naigus
15 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
16 Monday PIR leigh lewis
21 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
8 Monday PIR Caitlin Lomen
6 OBRA TT Lynn Feinstein
1 OBRA TT Jan Moss
2 OBRA TT Sarah Tisdale
172 OBRA TT: Combined Lynn Feinstein
151 OBRA TT: Combined Jan Moss
121 OBRA TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Michelle Kunec
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Eileen Kelly-Foulston
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Sage Fuller
6 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Katy Pranian
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
1 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
17 Mt. Tabor Series Michelle Kunec
5 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
10 Mt. Tabor Series Tonya Roe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
21 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
3 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
5 Monday PIR Judy Richardson
8 Monday PIR Jan Moss
14 Monday PIR leigh lewis
9 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
1 Return on the Jedi XC Elaine Bothe
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Elaine Bothe
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Elaine Bothe
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Tonya Roe
18 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Zan Gibbs
7 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Katy Pranian
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Caitlin Lomen
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Jana Oppen
15 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Julie Westlin-Naigus
3 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
7 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
9 Monday PIR Caitlin Lomen
4 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
7 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Karin Wohlert
9 Sisters Stampede XC Elaine Bothe
8 Sisters Stampede XC Tessa Sugahara
8 Sisters Stampede XC Sage Fuller
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
8 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
1 Monday PIR Katy Pranian
108 OBRA TTT: Combined Jen Akeroyd
1 OBRA TTT Anne Linton
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
109 OBRA TTT: Combined Anne Linton
1 OBRA TTT Kim Rueter
110 OBRA TTT: Combined Kim Rueter
1 OBRA TTT Sarah Tisdale
1 OBRA TTT Jen Akeroyd
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jen Akeroyd
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Karin Wohlert
8 Monday PIR Julie Westlin-Naigus
5 Monday PIR Caitlin Lomen
DNF Silverton RR Michelle Kunec
2 Silverton RR Sarah Tisdale
9 Silverton RR Zan Gibbs
4 Spring Thaw DH Elaine Bothe
3 Silverton RR Jen Akeroyd
3 Silverton RR Jen Akeroyd
8 Spring Thaw Elaine Bothe
2 Monday PIR Jan Moss
6 Monday PIR Jana Oppen
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Sage Fuller
8 Bend Don't Brake Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
4 Monday PIR Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Zan Gibbs
6 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
12 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
82 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
92 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Zan Gibbs
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Zan Gibbs
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Mary Jean Filiberti
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Sarah Tisdale
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Elaine Bothe
12 Eugene Roubaix Christine Jerko
10 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
8 Eugene Roubaix Jan Moss
1 Eugene Roubaix Jen Akeroyd
20 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
17 Eugene Roubaix Jan Moss
2 Mudslinger Super D Elaine Bothe
8 Eugene Roubaix leigh lewis
1 Eugene Roubaix Jen Akeroyd
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Tonya Roe
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Judy Richardson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Karleta Reierson
4 Monday PIR-April Series Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Monday PIR Karleta Reierson
1 Monday PIR-April Series Tonya Roe
3 Monday PIR-April Series Karleta Reierson
5 Monday PIR-April Series Michelle Kunec
9 Monday PIR-April Series Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
2 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium leigh lewis
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Christine Jerko
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Natalie Clay
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Katy Pranian
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Zan Gibbs
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial leigh lewis
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Sage Fuller
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jen Akeroyd
315 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Christine Jerko
313 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Natalie Clay
309 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Katy Pranian
307 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Zan Gibbs
303 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined leigh lewis
300 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Sage Fuller
299 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Elaine Bothe
283 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Alanna Woods
308 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Judy Richardson
278 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jan Moss
276 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Rhonda Morin
265 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Anne Linton
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Anne Linton
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Kim Rueter
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sarah Tisdale
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jan Moss
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Judy Richardson
252 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Kim Rueter
180 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
154 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jen Akeroyd
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Elaine Bothe
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Elaine Bothe
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sage Fuller
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christine Jerko
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Alanna Woods
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Katy Pranian
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Zan Gibbs
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Natalie Clay
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Alanna Woods
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Judy Richardson
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jan Moss
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Rhonda Morin
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Anne Linton
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Kim Rueter
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jen Akeroyd
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Judy Richardson
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Zan Gibbs
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Katy Pranian
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Sage Fuller
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Alanna Woods
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 leigh lewis
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Elaine Bothe
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Judy Richardson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jan Moss
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Anne Linton
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Sarah Tisdale
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Kim Rueter
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Rhonda Morin
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jen Akeroyd
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tonya Roe
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Zan Gibbs
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Natalie Clay
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Alanna Woods
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christine Jerko
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Katy Pranian
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race leigh lewis
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sage Fuller
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Elaine Bothe
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Natalie Clay
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jan Moss
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Anne Linton
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sarah Tisdale
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Kim Rueter
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Rhonda Morin
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jen Akeroyd
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Christine Jerko
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sage Fuller
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race leigh lewis
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tonya Roe
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Elaine Bothe
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Alanna Woods
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jan Moss
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jen Akeroyd
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Kim Rueter
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Rhonda Morin
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sarah Tisdale
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Anne Linton
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jan Moss
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Judy Richardson
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Elaine Bothe
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Alanna Woods
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic leigh lewis
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Katy Pranian
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sage Fuller
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Katy Pranian
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Christine Jerko
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Zan Gibbs
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Christine Jerko
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Judy Richardson
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Natalie Clay
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Rhonda Morin
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Kim Rueter
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jen Akeroyd
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Natalie Clay
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Zan Gibbs
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christine Jerko
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Katy Pranian
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sage Fuller
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 leigh lewis
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tonya Roe
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Elaine Bothe
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Alanna Woods
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jan Moss
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Judy Richardson
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Anne Linton
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Natalie Clay
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Zan Gibbs
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Rhonda Morin
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sarah Tisdale
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kim Rueter
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jen Akeroyd
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Anne Linton
4 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
3 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
71 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Kim Rueter
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Linda Fanning
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Sarah Tisdale
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Kim Rueter
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Anne Linton
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jen Akeroyd
56 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Sarah Tisdale
33 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Jen Akeroyd
109 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Linda Fanning
106 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
75 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Anne Linton
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Mary Jean Filiberti
3 Table Rock Road Race Jen Akeroyd
4 Table Rock Road Race Jen Akeroyd
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Christine Jerko
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Karleta Reierson
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Katy Pranian
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Rhonda Morin
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Tonya Roe
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Kim Rueter
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Sarah Tisdale
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Judy Richardson
2 Horning's Hustle Karlete Reierson
6 Horning's Hustle Elaine Bothe
5 Icebreaker Criterium Katy Pranian
6 Icebreaker Criterium Christine Jerko
4 Horning's Hustle Sage Fuller
1 Horning's Hustle Eileen Kelly-Foulston
12 Icebreaker Criterium Jen Akeroyd
11 Icebreaker Criterium Judy Richardson
7 Icebreaker Criterium Anne Linton
DNF King's Valley Karleta Reierson
29 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Rhonda Morin
4 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Tisdale
3 King's Valley Christine Jerko
21 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Kim Rueter
DNF King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Karleta Reierson
15 King's Valley Rhonda Morin
4 King's Valley Jen Akeroyd
DNF King's Valley Sarah Tisdale
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Judy Richardson
9 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Karleta Reierson
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Karleta Reierson
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Rhonda Morin
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Judy Richardson
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Kim Rueter
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Tonya Roe
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Karleta Reierson
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Judy Richardson
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Sarah Tisdale
11 Piece of Cake Anne Linton
16 Piece of Cake Katy Pranian
8 Piece of Cake Tessa Sugahara
9 Piece of Cake Sarah Tisdale
13 Piece of Cake Kim Rueter
DNF Piece of Cake Rhonda Morin
9 Piece of Cake leigh lewis
18 Piece of Cake Christine Jerko
19 Piece of Cake Tonya Roe
30 Piece of Cake Michelle Kunec
31 Piece of Cake Zan Gibbs
7 Piece of Cake Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Piece of Cake Jan Moss
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 leigh lewis
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tessa Sugahara
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Judy Richardson
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jen Akeroyd
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tonya Roe
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Katy Pranian
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Zan Gibbs
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sarah Tisdale
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jan Moss
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mary Jean Filiberti
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Bonnie Rosenfeld
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jen Akeroyd
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rhonda Morin
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jan Moss
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tessa Sugahara
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Alanna Woods
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kim Rueter
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Martina Ralle
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sarah Tisdale
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 leigh lewis
9 Echo Red to Red XC Elaine Bothe
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jen Akeroyd
13 Banana Belt Series Linda Fanning
12 Banana Belt Series Mary Jean Filiberti
10 Banana Belt Series Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Banana Belt Series Kim Rueter
8 Banana Belt Series Martina Ralle
2 Banana Belt Series Jan Moss
1 Banana Belt Series Sarah Tisdale
17 Banana Belt Series Caitlin Lomen
15 Banana Belt Series leigh lewis
7 Banana Belt Series Alanna Woods
20 Banana Belt Series Judy Richardson
17 Banana Belt Series Rhonda Morin
9 Banana Belt Series Tessa Sugahara
3 Banana Belt Series Jen Akeroyd
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Linda Fanning
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jan Moss
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sarah Tisdale
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tonya Roe
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 leigh lewis
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alanna Woods
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Caitlin Lomen
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tessa Sugahara
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Tessa Sugahara
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Elke Ruehl
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bonnie Rosenfeld
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Martina Ralle
277 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Lynne Cuevas
297 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Sarah Tisdale
168 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jan Moss
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Anne Linton
241 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Martina Ralle
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Erica McKenzie
262 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Judy Richardson
287 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Linda Fanning
231 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined leigh lewis
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Tonya Roe
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Linda Fanning
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Lynne Cuevas
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tonya Roe
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles leigh lewis
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Judy Richardson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mary Jean Filiberti
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Martina Ralle
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Anne Linton
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jan Moss
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Sarah Tisdale
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Erica McKenzie
10 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Alanna Woods
DNS Cherry Pie Jen Akeroyd
2 Cherry Pie Sarah Tisdale
1 Cherry Pie Jan Moss
4 Cherry Pie Anne Linton
13 Cherry Pie Tessa Sugahara
6 Cherry Pie Lynne Cuevas
3 Cherry Pie Christine Jerko
2 Cherry Pie leigh lewis
22 Cherry Pie Erica McKenzie