Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Martina Ralle
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jan Moss
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Katy Pranian
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tessa Sugahara
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Elsa Bro
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tonya Roe
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jan Moss
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Rhonda Morin
60 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Karleta Reierson
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Courtney Gould
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Rhonda Morin
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Jan Moss
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Tonya Roe
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Courtney Gould
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Jan Moss
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Martina Ralle
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tonya Roe
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Rhonda Morin
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Elsa Bro
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jan Moss
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sarah Tisdale
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jan Moss
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Courtney Gould
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sarah Tisdale
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Susan Koonce
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Karleta Reierson
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Gabi Miller
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Elsa Bro
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tessa Sugahara
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sarah Tisdale
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Rhonda Morin
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Tonya Roe
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sarah Tisdale
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Katy Pranian
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jan Moss
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
41 Cross Crusade Gabi Miller
8 Cross Crusade jaime kathleen menagh
10 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
15 Cross Crusade Susan Koonce
19 Cross Crusade Julie Westlin-Naigus
19 Cross Crusade Katy Pranian
14 Cross Crusade Cara VanGorder Lasof
43 Cross Crusade Trish Jilot
3 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
1 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
4 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
1 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
49 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
DNF Cross Crusade Jennifer Haliewicz
64 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
38 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
19 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
16 Cross Crusade Trish Kirchhoff
1 CrossAflixion Cup Anne Linton
18 Cross Crusade Julie Westlin-Naigus
15 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
10 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
1 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
2 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
20 Cross Crusade Susan Koonce
18 Cross Crusade Katy Pranian
36 Cross Crusade Gabi Miller
1 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
7 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
6 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
7 Cross Crusade Jennifer Haliewicz
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jan Moss
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Katy Pranian
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tessa Sugahara
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Elsa Bro
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
53 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Karleta Reierson
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Cara VanGorder Lasof
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Elizabeth Fero
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Martina Ralle
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Jan Moss
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Tonya Roe
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Elsa Bro
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Sarah Tisdale
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Rhonda Morin
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Cross Crusade Julie Westlin-Naigus
31 Cross Crusade Barbara Fisher
21 Cross Crusade Katy Pranian
18 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
17 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
8 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
6 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
8 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
3 Cross Crusade jaime kathleen menagh
4 Cross Crusade Jesse Starr
7 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
4 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
30 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
7 Cross Crusade Anne Linton
11 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
20 Cross Crusade Lynn Feinstein
44 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
20 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
23 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
33 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
10 Cross Crusade Elsa Bro
31 Cross Crusade Julie Westlin-Naigus
25 Cross Crusade Jesse Starr
8 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
4 Cross Crusade jaime kathleen menagh
10 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jan Moss
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Katy Pranian
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Elsa Bro
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
47 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Karleta Reierson
26 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
5 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
12 Cross Crusade Trish Kirchhoff
57 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
38 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Rhonda Morin
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tessa Sugahara
10 Blind Date Susan Koonce
13 Blind Date Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Cross Crusade jaime kathleen menagh
46 Cross Crusade Trish Jilot
63 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
7 Cross Crusade Sarah Tisdale
16 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
7 Cross Crusade Jesse Starr
10 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
36 Cross Crusade Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
6 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
9 Cross Crusade Trish Kirchhoff
22 Cross Crusade Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
9 Cross Crusade Elsa Bro
13 Cross Crusade Cara VanGorder Lasof
19 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
21 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
23 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Elsa Bro
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
46 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Karleta Reierson
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Tessa Sugahara
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Katy Pranian
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jan Moss
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Rhonda Morin
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Karleta Reierson
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Tessa Sugahara
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Tonya Roe
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Martina Ralle
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jan Moss
15 Blind Date Trish Kirchhoff
21 Blind Date Susan Koonce
19 Blind Date Tonya Roe
8 Blind Date Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Blind Date Gabi Miller
19 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
13 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
36 Cross Crusade Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
4 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
8 Cross Crusade jaime kathleen menagh
8 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
1 Cross Crusade Jesse Starr
24 Cross Crusade Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
34 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
30 Cross Crusade Barbara Fisher
6 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
11 Cross Crusade Elsa Bro
17 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
23 Cross Crusade Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Martina Ralle
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Jan Moss
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Tonya Roe
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Katy Pranian
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Elsa Bro
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Elaine Bothe
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Sarah Tisdale
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Rhonda Morin
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Lynn Feinstein
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jan Moss
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Katy Pranian
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Elsa Bro
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
24 Blind Date Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 Cross Crusade Trish Kirchhoff
17 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
5 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
2 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
40 Cross Crusade Gabi Miller
35 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
13 Cross Crusade Anne Zoormajian
DNF Cross Crusade Barbara Fisher
52 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
33 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
32 Cross Crusade Julie Westlin-Naigus
16 Cross Crusade Trish Jilot
7 Cross Crusade jaime kathleen menagh
4 Cross Crusade Jesse Starr
7 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
2 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
3 CrossAflixion Cup Anne Linton
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Martina Ralle
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Tisdale
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Elsa Bro
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Rhonda Morin
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Sarah Tisdale
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Elsa Bro
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Tonya Roe
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Jan Moss
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Lynn Feinstein
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Lynn Feinstein
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jan Moss
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Bonnie Rosenfeld
16 Blind Date Trish Kirchhoff
13 Blind Date Michelle Kunec
14 Blind Date Trish Jilot
17 Blind Date Gabi Miller
38 Cross Crusade Trish Jilot
6 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
19 Cross Crusade Jesse Starr
35 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Fero
111 Cross Crusade Linda Fanning
42 Cross Crusade Julie Westlin-Naigus
9 Cross Crusade Martina Ralle
10 Cross Crusade Trish Kirchhoff
48 Cross Crusade Karleta Reierson
1 Cross Crusade Rhonda Morin
16 Cross Crusade Elaine Bothe
4 Cross Crusade Jan Moss
40 Cross Crusade Gabi Miller
38 Cross Crusade Michelle Kunec
5 Cross Crusade Christine Jerko
27 Cross Crusade Tonya Roe
10 Cross Crusade Elsa Bro
20 Cross Crusade Cara VanGorder Lasof
21 Cross Crusade Tessa Sugahara
8 Cross Crusade Erica McKenzie
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Karleta Reierson
11 Blind Date Trish Kirchhoff
14 Blind Date Michelle Kunec
16 Blind Date Gabi Miller
24 Blind Date Martina Ralle
20 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karin Wohlert
9 Battle at Barlow Jan Moss
9 Battle at Barlow Elaine Bothe
8 Battle at Barlow Martina Ralle
39 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karin Wohlert
4 Hood River Double Cross Tessa Sugahara
9 Hood River Double Cross Julie Westlin-Naigus
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Trish Kirchhoff
47 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Trish Kirchhoff
10 Hood River Double Cross Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Lori Brault
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Martina Ralle
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Tonya Roe
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tonya Roe
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Martina Ralle
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rhonda Morin
9 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Elaine Bothe
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings jaime kathleen menagh
55 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karin Wohlert
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Rhonda Morin
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Trish Kirchhoff
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Elaine Bothe
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karin Wohlert
33 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karin Wohlert
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 jaime kathleen menagh
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Gabi Miller
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Martina Ralle
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Tonya Roe
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Elaine Bothe
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Lori Brault
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Trish Jilot
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Elaine Bothe
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Rhonda Morin
8 Monday PIR Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR-August Series Lori Brault
20 Monday PIR-August Series Jan Moss
27 Monday PIR-August Series Christine Jerko
29 Monday PIR-August Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Kruger's Kermesse Rhonda Morin
6 Kruger's Kermesse Lynn Feinstein
1 Kruger's Kermesse Elaine Bothe
88 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Karin Wohlert
21 Kruger's Kermesse Christine Smith
91 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Christine Jerko
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Karin Wohlert
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Karin Wohlert
8 Kruger's Kermesse Loraine Blake
11 Kruger's Kermesse Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Christine Jerko
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Karin Wohlert
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Karin Wohlert
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Christine Jerko
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Christine Jerko
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Karin Wohlert
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Karin Wohlert
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Christine Jerko
5 Eugene Celebration Christine Jerko
7 Eugene Celebration Karin Wohlert
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Joseph Boquiren
DNF Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
2 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
3 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
1 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
9 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
3 Monday PIR Lori Brault
6 Monday PIR Kim Lucas
1 OBRA Uphill TT Sarah Havlik
87 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Trish Kirchhoff
DNF Giro di Portland Emily Charbonneau
94 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Sarah Havlik
3 OBRA Uphill TT Trish Kirchhoff
4 Tigard Criterium Karin Wohlert
2 Tigard Criterium Christine Jerko
3 Tigard Criterium Lori Brault
5 Tigard Criterium Christine Jerko
17 Monday PIR Karm Wohlet
3 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
14 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
11 Monday PIR Jan Moss
2 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
9 Monday PIR Lori Brault
1 Salem STXC Tessa Sugahara
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Elaine Bothe
2 OBRA Criterium Kristina Lackner
4 OBRA Criterium Jan Moss
1 OBRA Criterium Emily Charbonneau
6 OBRA Criterium Karin Wohlert
2 OBRA Criterium Karin Wohlert
1 OBRA Criterium Jan Moss
2 Salem STXC Tessa Sugahara
1 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
1 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
14 Monday PIR Lori Brault
13 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
10 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
9 Albany Criterium Christine Jerko
1 Albany Criterium Jan Moss
2 Albany Criterium Emily Charbonneau
1 Albany Criterium Sarah Tisdale
8 Albany Criterium Karin Wohlert
7 Albany Criterium Suzanne Girard Eberle
6 Albany Criterium Lori Brault
1 Albany Criterium Jan Moss
7 Albany Criterium Tessa Sugahara
8 Albany Criterium Sarah Tisdale
1 Longview Criterium Jan Moss
4 Longview Criterium Lori Brault
3 Longview Criterium Sarah Tisdale
7 Longview Criterium Jan Moss
6 Longview Criterium Sarah Tisdale
1 Longview Criterium Emily Charbonneau
27 Tuesday PIR Kim Lucas
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Michelle Kunec
12 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
2 Salem STXC Tessa Sugahara
3 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
2 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
3 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
1 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
5 Salem STXC Elaine Bothe
4 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Portland Short Track Series Katy Pranian
16 Portland Short Track Series Zan Gibbs
23 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Michelle Kunec
8 Monday PIR Lori Brault
2 Portland Short Track Series jaime kathleen menagh
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Elaine Bothe
7 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
13 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Birch Clark
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Katy Pranian
14 Portland Short Track Series Courtney Gould
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jan Moss
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jessica Niggemann
12 Portland Short Track Series Kronda Adair
11 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kronda Adair
8 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Sarah Tisdale
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Courtney Gould
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Tuuli Hakala
1 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
1 Salem STXC Jen Akeroyd
1 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
3 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
8 Portland Short Track Series Tuuli Hakala
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series jaime kathleen menagh
9 Vancouver Criterium Sarah Tisdale
8 Vancouver Criterium Jan Moss
1 Vancouver Criterium Emily Charbonneau
13 Vancouver Criterium Karin Wohlert
10 Vancouver Criterium Christine Jerko
9 Vancouver Criterium Lori Brault
13 Vancouver Criterium Tessa Sugahara
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Sarah Tisdale
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Michelle Kunec
2 Gresham Criterium Emily Charbonneau
6 Gresham Criterium Tessa Sugahara
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Loraine Blake
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Jan Moss
4 Gresham Criterium Karin Wohlert
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Elaine Bothe
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Emily Charbonneau
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Joseph Boquerin
8 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
6 Monday PIR - July Series Lori Brault
19 Monday PIR - July Series Janet Gillis
9 Monday PIR Janet Gillis
8 Monday PIR Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR - July Series Janet Gillis
6 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
8 Portland Short Track Series Courtney Gould
4 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
2 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
7 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Monday PIR - July Series leigh lewis
1 OUCH Mary Jean Filiberti
120 OUCH: Combined Courtney Gould
122 OUCH: Combined Trish Jilot
130 OUCH: Combined Karin Wohlert
135 OUCH: Combined Mary Jean Filiberti
127 OUCH: Combined Trish Kirchhoff
3 OUCH Courtney Gould
4 OUCH Trish Jilot
4 OUCH Trish Kirchhoff
5 OUCH Karin Wohlert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joseph Boquerin
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Emily Charbonneau
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Emily Charbonneau
1 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
10 Portland Short Track Series Kronda Adair
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
12 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
9 Portland Short Track Series Courtney Gould
11 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
3 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
1 Portland Short Track Series jaime kathleen menagh
3 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tisdale
2 Ironclad Criterium Sarah Tisdale
1 Ironclad Criterium Jan Moss
6 Ironclad Criterium Lori Brault
3 Ironclad Criterium Jan Moss
4 Ironclad Criterium Sarah Tisdale
5 Ironclad Criterium Tessa Sugahara
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Emily Charbonneau
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Emily Charbonneau
10 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
5 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
10 Monday PIR Janet Gillis
4 Monday PIR leigh lewis
3 Monday PIR Lori Brault
3 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series jaime kathleen menagh
7 Portland Short Track Series Tuuli Hakala
8 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
7 Portland Short Track Series Kronda Adair
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Emily Charbonneau
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jan Moss
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Karin Wohlert
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jan Moss
89 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jan Moss
4 High Desert Omnium Jan Moss
6 Ironclad Street Sprints Emily Charbonneau
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jan Moss
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Charbonneau
5 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
8 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
15 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Charbonneau
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Lucas
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
10 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
6 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Sarah Tisdale
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Jan Moss
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Karin Wohlert
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Janet Gillis
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Martina Ralle
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Lori Brault
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Tessa Sugahara
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Sarah Tisdale
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Jan Moss
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Joseph Boquerin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals http://obra.org/people/1392/2011塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ http://obra.org/people/1392/2011
7 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
4 Mt. Tabor Series Alanna Woods
10 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
11 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
15 Mt. Tabor Series Lori Brault
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Rhonda Morin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
7 Mt. Tabor Series Elaine Bothe
21 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Birch Clark
11 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
10 Portland Short Track Series Tuuli Hakala
16 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR leigh lewis
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Caitlin Lomen
2 Monday PIR Lori Brault
27 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Karin Wohlert
26 Monday PIR-June Series Totals leigh lewis
18 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Jan Moss
2 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Sarah Tisdale
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Laura Heiser
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Caitlin Lomen
2 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Lori Brault
9 Portland Short Track Series Courtney Gould
12 Portland Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kronda Adair
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jessica Niggemann
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Michelle Kunec
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Tuuli Hakala
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Courtney Gould
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series jaime kathleen menagh
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series Kronda Adair
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Elaine Bothe
6 Portland Short Track Series Birch Clark
4 Pickett's Charge Elaine Bothe
5 Pickett's Charge Michelle Kunec
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Sarah Tisdale
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Lori Brault
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Jan Moss
1 Alpenrose Six Day Emily Charbonneau
7 Franz Criterium leigh lewis
9 Franz Criterium Sarah Tisdale
6 Franz Criterium Jan Moss
18 Franz Criterium Karin Wohlert
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Emily Charbonneau
2 Mt. Tabor Series Rhonda Morin
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Emily Charbonneau
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alanna Woods
6 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Emily Charbonneau
7 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Emily Charbonneau
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Kronda Adair
12 Portland Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
9 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
1 Alpenrose Six Day Emily Charbonneau
2 Monday PIR Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Caitlin Lomen
3 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Monday PIR Laura Heiser
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
10 Monday PIR leigh lewis
7 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Anne Linton
10 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Tuuli Hakala
6 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
11 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
10 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
5 Mt. Tabor Series Alanne Woods
7 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
39 Tuesday PIR Emily Charbonneau
2 Portland Short Track Series jaime kathleen menagh
9 Portland Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
7 Portland Short Track Series Tuuli Hakala
11 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
13 Portland Short Track Series Courtney Gould
5 Monday PIR Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
12 Monday PIR leigh lewis
15 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
9 OBRA TT Gabi Miller
11 OBRA TT Constance White
2 OBRA TT Heather Myers
7 OBRA TT Karin Wohlert
2 OBRA TT Christine Sjolin
1 OBRA TT Sarah Havlik
3 OBRA TT MacKenzie Madison
34 Cirque Criterium Emily Charbonneau
DNF Sublime Sublimity leigh lewis
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Emily Charbonneau
3 Sublime Sublimity Trish Kirchhoff
2 Sublime Sublimity Christine Jerko
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Emily Charbonneau
6 Sublime Sublimity Trish Jilot
1 Sublime Sublimity Martina Ralle
8 Mt. Tabor Series Christine Jerko
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Tisdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Martina Ralle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jan Moss
7 Mt. Tabor Series Trish Jilot
8 Mt. Tabor Series Courtney Gould
9 Mt. Tabor Series Karin Wohlert
10 Portland Short Track Series Courtney Gould
8 Portland Short Track Series Jessica Niggemann
4 Portland Short Track Series jaime kathleen menagh
12 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
2 Monday PIR Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
8 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Kunec
10 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Emily Charbonneau
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Rhonda Morin
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race leigh lewis
7 Return on the Jedi XC Jan Moss
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Emily Charbonneau
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Tuuli Hakala
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Tuuli Hakala
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Emily Charbonneau
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Rhonda Morin
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 leigh lewis
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Gabi Miller
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Emily Charbonneau
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Rhonda Morin
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 leigh lewis
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Gabi Miller
374 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Gabi Miller
368 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined leigh lewis
352 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Rhonda Morin
330 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Emily Charbonneau
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Emily Charbonneau
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Rhonda Morin
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial leigh lewis
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Gabi Miller
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Rhonda Morin
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium leigh lewis
3 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Anne Linton
10 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Zan Gibbs
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Gabi Miller
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Rhonda Morin
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Emily Charbonneau
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race leigh lewis
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Gabi Miller
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Colleen Mcclenahan
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Emily Charbonneau
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 leigh lewis
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Rhonda Morin
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Gabi Miller
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Jen Akeroyd
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Emily Charbonneau
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic leigh lewis
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Rhonda Morin
21 Monday PIR-Series Karin Wohlert
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR leigh lewis
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
9 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
12 Monday PIR Gabi Miller
54 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Sarah Havlik
17 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Sarah Havlik
7 Monday PIR-Series Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR-Series Carrisa Nelson
11 Monday PIR-Series Lori Brault
28 Monday PIR-Series Christine Jerko
16 Monday PIR-Series Susan Koonce
8 Monday PIR-Series Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR-Series Sarah Tisdale
1 Monday PIR-Series leigh lewis
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Anne Linton
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Elaine Bothe
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michelle Kunec
11 Bend Don't Brake Karin Wohlert
3 Bend Don't Brake Christine Jerko
13 Bend Don't Brake Michelle Kunec
6 Bend Don't Brake Sarah Tisdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Karin Wohlert
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Karin Wohlert
1 Monday PIR Emily Charbonneau
13 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR leigh lewis
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jen Akeroyd
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Katy Pranian
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Martina Ralle
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Trish Kirchhoff
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Karin Wohlert
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tessa Sugahara
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Colleen Mcclenahan
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Karin Wohlert
34 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
17 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
5 Monday PIR Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Carrisa Nelson
1 Monday PIR Anne Zoormajian
9 Monday PIR Susan Koonce
7 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
16 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
1 Silverton RR Champs Jan Moss
1 Silverton RR Champs Rhonda Morin
2 Silverton RR Champs Sarah Tisdale
1 Spring Thaw DH Elaine Bothe
2 Silverton RR Champs Sarah Tisdale
1 Silverton RR Champs Christine Jerko
8 Silverton RR Champs Karin Wohlert
6 Silverton RR Champs Gabi Miller
4 Silverton RR Champs Trish Jilot
2 Silverton RR Champs Martina Ralle
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Elaine Bothe
8 Silverton RR Champs Jen Akeroyd
DNF Silverton RR Champs Jan Moss
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Karin Wohlert
7 Monday PIR leigh lewis
44 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
11 Monday PIR Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Gabi Miller
22 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
6 Monday PIR Lori Brault
21 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
19 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Elaine Bothe
2 As the Raven Flies TT Katy Pranian
4 As the Raven Flies TT Constance White
2 As the Raven Flies TT Sarah Havlik
5 As the Raven Flies TT Lori Brault
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Sarah Havlik
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Constance White
66 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lori Brault
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Katy Pranian
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Karin Wohlert
35 Tuesday PIR Sarah Tisdale
2 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
6 Monday PIR Jan Moss
12 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
1 Monday PIR leigh lewis
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Lynn Feinstein
82 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Lynn Feinstein
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Christine Jerko
6 Bear Springs XC Tuuli Hakala
5 Bear Springs XC Sarah Tisdale
1 Bear Springs XC Jan Moss
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Constance White
84 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Constance White
85 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Christine Jerko
2 As the Raven Flies TT Katy Pranian
8 Eugene Roubaix Emily Charbonneau
2 Eugene Roubaix Sarah Tisdale
1 Eugene Roubaix Jen Akeroyd
10 Eugene Roubaix Karin Wohlert
3 Eugene Roubaix Christine Jerko
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Katy Pranian
1 Eugene Roubaix Jan Moss
1 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Jen Akeroyd
22 Tuesday PIR Jan Moss
1 Monday PIR-Series Totals Jan Moss
5 Monday PIR-Series Totals Lori Brault
1 Monday PIR Jan Moss
17 Monday PIR-Series Totals Christine Jerko
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals leigh lewis
9 Monday PIR-Series Totals Gabi Miller
8 Monday PIR-Series Totals Sarah Tisdale
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Karin Wohlert
12 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
11 Monday PIR Gabi Miller
10 Monday PIR Christine Jerko
8 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
4 Monday PIR Sarah Tisdale
6 As the Raven Flies TT Constance White
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Lynn Feinstein
92 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Constance White
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Katy Pranian
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Elaine Bothe
2 As the Raven Flies TT Katy Pranian
3 As the Raven Flies TT Lynn Feinstein
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Lynne Cuevas
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Jan Moss
7 Monday PIR Lori Brault
12 Monday PIR Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Monday PIR Jan Moss
4 Monday PIR Karin Wohlert
5 Monday PIR Gabi Miller
8 Monday PIR leigh lewis
11 Monday PIR Michelle Kunec
12 Monday PIR Barbara Fisher
13 Monday PIR Tonya Roe
92 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Constance White
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Constance White
76 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Judy Richardson
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Judy Richardson
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Lynne Cuevas
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sarah Tisdale
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Jan Moss
6 Kings Valley Road Race Sarah Weber
35 Kings Valley Road Race Elaine Bothe
4 Kings Valley Road Race Jen Akeroyd
4 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Jan Moss
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Colleen Mcclenahan
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sarah Tisdale
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Rhonda Morin
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Leia Tyrrell
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race leigh lewis
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Martina Ralle
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Judy Richardson
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Trish Kirchhoff
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Katy Pranian
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michelle Kunec
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Gabi Miller
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Erica McKenzie
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Karin Wohlert
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christine Jerko
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Linda Fanning
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Martina Ralle
248 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Colleen Mcclenahan
257 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jan Moss
263 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Rhonda Morin
298 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Judy Richardson
262 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Martina Ralle
293 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined leigh lewis
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Sarah Tisdale
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Colleen Mcclenahan
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jan Moss
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Rhonda Morin
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Judy Richardson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Martina Ralle
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT leigh lewis
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Sarah Weber
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Katy Pranian
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Linda Fanning
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Karin Wohlert
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Gabi Miller
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Trish Kirchhoff
299 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Sarah Weber
312 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Katy Pranian
314 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Linda Fanning
320 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Karin Wohlert
326 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Gabi Miller
327 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Trish Kirchhoff
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sarah Tisdale
329 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Christine Jerko
330 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Michelle Kunec
144 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Erica McKenzie
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Christine Jerko
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Michelle Kunec
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Leia Tyrrell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jen Akeroyd
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Rhonda Morin
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Leia Tyrrell
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sarah Weber
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michelle Kunec
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Katy Pranian
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Gabi Miller
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Trish Kirchhoff
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Karin Wohlert
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christine Jerko
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Linda Fanning
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Erica McKenzie
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium leigh lewis
199 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Sarah Tisdale
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Judy Richardson
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Colleen Mcclenahan
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS
328 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Erica McKenzie
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Katy Pranian
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Colleen Mcclenahan
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Rhonda Morin
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race 2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 MOSS
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Sarah Tisdale
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Judy Richardson
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Rhonda Morin
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Colleen Mcclenahan
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sarah Tisdale
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jan Moss
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Martina Ralle
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic leigh lewis
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Linda Fanning
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Christine Jerko
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Erica McKenzie
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Gabi Miller
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Trish Kirchhoff
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Karin Wohlert
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michelle Kunec
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Martina Ralle
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Leia Tyrrell
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Michelle Kunec
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Trish Kirchhoff
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Karin Wohlert
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race leigh lewis
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Erica McKenzie
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Gabi Miller
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Christine Jerko
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Sarah Weber
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Linda Fanning
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jen Akeroyd
6 Banana Belt 3 Christine Jerko
4 Banana Belt 3 Jan Moss
3 Banana Belt 3 Sarah Tisdale
1 Banana Belt 3 Martina Ralle
2 Spring Brake Super D Elaine Bothe
13 Banana Belt 3 Trish Jilot
1 Banana Belt 3 Jen Akeroyd
3 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Elaine Bothe
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Christine Jerko
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Jen Akeroyd
2 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
16 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Tisdale
20 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Jan Moss
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Elaine Bothe
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Sarah Tisdale
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Jan Moss
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Judy Richardson
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Katy Pranian
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Gabi Miller
4 Spring Brake Super D Elaine Bothe
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Tessa Sugahara
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Jen Akeroyd
5 Banana Belt 2 Christine Jerko
2 Banana Belt 2 Leia Tyrrell
6 Banana Belt 2 Jan Moss
8 Banana Belt 2 Sarah Tisdale
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Sarah Tisdale
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Trish Jilot
1 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Jen Akeroyd
2 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Leia Tyrrell
12 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Jan Moss
15 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Sarah Tisdale
8 Banana Belt 2 Trish Jilot
13 Banana Belt 2 Gabi Miller
14 Banana Belt 2 Karin Wohlert
2 Banana Belt 2 Martina Ralle
3 Banana Belt 2 Rhonda Morin
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Sarah Weber
22 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Karin Wohlert
1 Banana Belt 2 Jen Akeroyd
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jan Moss
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Leia Tyrrell
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Linda Fanning
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Anne Linton
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Rhonda Morin
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Christine Jerko
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Martina Ralle
6 Banana Belt 2 Anne Linton
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tuuli Hakala
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Lynne Cuevas
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elaine Bothe
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jan Moss
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Courtney Gould
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sarah Tisdale
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Michelle Kunec
8 Banana Belt Series Rhonda Morin
1 Banana Belt 1 Leia Tyrrell
7 Banana Belt 1 Sarah Weber
11 Banana Belt 1 Trish Jilot
3 Banana Belt 1 Martina Ralle
4 Banana Belt 1 Christine Jerko
7 Banana Belt 1 Linda Fanning
9 Banana Belt Series Jan Moss
14 Banana Belt Series Sarah Tisdale
12 Banana Belt Series Jan Moss
3 Banana Belt Series Leia Tyrrell
12 Banana Belt Series Linda Fanning
10 Banana Belt Series Anne Linton
8 Banana Belt Series Trish Jilot
16 Banana Belt Series Sarah Weber
26 Banana Belt Series Karin Wohlert
1 Banana Belt Series Martina Ralle
4 Banana Belt Series Christine Jerko
7 Banana Belt Series Sarah Tisdale
3 Banana Belt 1 Jen Akeroyd
229 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Karin Wohlert
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Martina Ralle
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Sarah Tisdale
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kim Rueter
202 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Sarah Havlik
209 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined leigh lewis
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Alanna Woods
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Martina Ralle
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Karin Wohlert
9 Jack Frost Time Trial leigh lewis
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Tonya Roe
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Kim Rueter
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Sarah Tisdale
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Sarah Havlik
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Sarah Tisdale
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Jan Moss
47 Cherry Pie Road Race Jen Akeroyd
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Trish Kirchhoff
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Jennifer Morgan
13 Cherry Pie Road Race leigh lewis