Sorella Forte

Event Name
11 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Trish Jilot
10 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Susan Koonce
8 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Ann Thomas
6 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Jodee Varney
2 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Linda Watts
1 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Lisa George
DNF Swift Summit 200/100 Shari Matyas
10 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
2 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
4 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Adventure Female Overall GC Jodee Varney
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Adventure Female Overall GC Jodee Varney
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Jodee Varney
14 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Jodee Varney
2 The Best of Both Kimberly Sass
13 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Jodee Varney
6 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Jodee Varney
9 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Jodee Varney
6 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Lisa George
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Bonnie Rosenfeld
72 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
72 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
72 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Lisa George
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Lisa George
2 Hammer Velo Crit Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Jodee Varney
6 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Linda Watts
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Kimberly Sass
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Jodee Varney
2 Bear Springs Trap Rhonda Morin
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Jodee Varney
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Lynne Cuevas
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Linda Watts
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Linda Fanning
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Susan Koonce
4 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Trish Jilot
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Kimberly Sass
2 OBRA XC Championships Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA XC Championships Rhonda Morin
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Lynne Cuevas
11 Gorge Gravel Grinder Kimberly Sass
2 Dirty Circles Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
DNF Dirty Circles Lisa George
DNF Dirty Circles Lisa George
18 Dirty Circles Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
218 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lisa George
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Robin Yakhour
DNS Jack Frost TT Lynne Cuevas
9 Jack Frost TT Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Jack Frost TT Lisa George
3 Jack Frost TT Robin Yakhour