Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Name
3 SSCXWC Geared Races Michelle Seward
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Rhonda Morin
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Susan Koonce
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Rhonda Morin
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michelle Seward
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Rhonda Morin
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kimberly Sass
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kimberly Sass
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kimberly Sass
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Susan Koonce
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kimberly Sass
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kimberly Sass
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Susan Koonce
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kimberly Sass
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Jennifer Justus
6 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Justus
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Kimberly Sass
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Rhonda Morin
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Rhonda Morin
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Rhonda Morin
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Kimberly Sass
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Kimberly Sass
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Rhonda Morin
15 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Justus
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Kimberly Sass
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Justus
18 Portland Trophy Cup Huggins Paige
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Kimberly Sass
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Rhonda Morin
8 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
17 Portland Short Track Series Tracey Lew
13 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
11 Portland Short Track Series Susan Koonce
5 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
6 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
3 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
4 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
2 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Rhonda Morin
3 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
2 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
4 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
1 Portland Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
2 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
9 Portland Short Track Series Paige Huggins
7 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
3 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
3 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
3 Portland Short Track Series Elaine Bothe
5 Portland Short Track Series Jamie Keiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Kimberly Sass
36 OBRA TT: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
21 OBRA TT: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 OBRA TT Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 OBRA TT Bonnie Rosenfeld
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Tracey Lew
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Jamie Keiser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elaine Bothe
6 Mt. Tabor Series Ann Thomas
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Tracey Lew
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Jamie Keiser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elaine Bothe
20 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Ann Thomas
20 Sisters Stampede Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Sisters Stampede Anne Zoormajian
7 Sisters Stampede Jamie Keiser
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Jamie Keiser
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elaine Bothe
19 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Ann Thomas
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Linda Fanning
1 OBRA TTT Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 OBRA TTT Linda Fanning
15 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Ann Thomas
8 Monday Night PIR Ann Thomas
5 Chainbreaker Bonnie Rosenfeld
16 Monday Night PIR Ann Thomas
28 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
16 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Short Bonnie Rosenfeld
14 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Ann Thomas
8 Monday Night PIR Ann Thomas
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Ann Thomas
3 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Elaine Boothe
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Bonnie Rosenfeld
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ann Thomas
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Sherri Rohlf
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Robin Yakhour
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kimberly Sass
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Ann Thomas
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Sherri Rohlf
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Robin Yakhour
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Kimberly Sass