Ironclad Cycling Team

Event Name
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Cristina Mihaescu
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Rob Thompson
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Dezellem
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Robert Carver
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Anna Christiansen
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux dave davis
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Rob Thompson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Robert Carver
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dave Dezellem
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susannah Nelson
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cristina Mihaescu
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Anna Christiansen
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Robert Carver
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Dezellem
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Rob Thompson
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Cristina Mihaescu
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Carver
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Carver
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Carver
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Rob Thompson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Cristina Mihaescu
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 dave davis
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Carver
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Robert Carver
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Robert Carver
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Rob Thompson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Rob Thompson
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Dezellem
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joel Crouch
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Robert Carver
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Daniel Penner
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Smith
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Susannah Nelson
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brenna Wrye-Simpson
115 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Aldersebaes
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Smith
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Dezellem
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Carver
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brenna Wrye-Simpson
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Dezellem
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Carver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Carver
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Dezellem
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy dave davis
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Carver
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joe Leineweber
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anna Christiansen
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Rob Thompson
48 Battle At Barlow Dave Dezellem
17 Battle At Barlow Sharon Anderson
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Rob Thompson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Robert Carver
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Cristina Mihaescu
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jenn Levo
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
4 Fazio Farms dave davis
2 Fazio Farms Robert Carver
8 Fazio Farms Ryan Smith
6 Fazio Farms Jenn Levo
8 Fazio Farms Joe Leineweber
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Rob Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Carver
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
12 Hood River Double Cross susanah nelson
12 Hood River Double Cross Sharon Anderson
28 Hood River Double Cross Ryan Smith
DNF Hood River Double Cross Rob Thompson
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Lara Kessler
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Rob Thompson
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jenn Levo
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jenn Levo
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dave Dezellem
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Cristina Mihaescu
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Rob Thompson
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Rob Thompson
30 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
8 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
25 Monday PIR Larry Hiday
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Alexandria Schultz
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Rob Thompson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Alexandria Schultz
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Anna Christiansen
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Anna Christiansen
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Dave Dezellem
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Anna Christiansen
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Vivian Satterfield
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Vivian Satterfield
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Vivian Satterfield
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Alexandria Schultz
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Alexandria Schultz
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Anna Christiansen
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Vivian Satterfield
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Anna Christiansen
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Vivian Satterfield
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Alexandria Schultz
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Vivian Satterfield
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Anna Christiansen
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Alexandria Schultz
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Jenn Levo
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Vivian Satterfield
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Alexandria Schultz
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Anna Christiansen
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Brenna Wrye-Simpson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Alexandria Schultz
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Anna Christiansen
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Vivian Satterfield
16 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
12 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
6 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Gresham Criterium Dave Dezellem
4 Gresham Criterium Jenn Levo
6 Gresham Criterium Anna Christiansen
3 Gresham Criterium Vivian Satterfield
6 Gresham Criterium Rob Thompson
8 Gresham Criterium Mark Crawford
20 Gresham Criterium Kevin Condron
2 Gresham Criterium Rob Thompson
24 Gresham Criterium Dave Dezellem
30 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
33 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
5 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
23 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
6 Cirque du Cycling Erik Bakker
14 Cirque du Cycling Joel Crouch
47 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
42 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Lara Kessler
18 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
14 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
36 Monday PIR Joel Crouch
19 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
25 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
30 Monday PIR Ryan Smith
1 OBRA Time Trial Anna Christiansen
79 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Anna Christiansen
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Lana Pressey
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery rachel bagley
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Craig Armstrong
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Vivian Satterfield
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Alana Armstrong
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jenn Levo
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Anna Christiansen
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Lana Pressey
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jenn Levo
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Alana Armstrong
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Anna Christiansen
40 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Ryan Smith
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Joel Crouch
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Craig Armstrong
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Erik Bakker
45 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
24 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
19 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
16 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
2 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
7 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
11 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
14 Monday PIR Lara Kessler
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
12 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
11 Vancouver Criterium Larry Hiday
7 Vancouver Criterium Rob Thompson
16 Vancouver Criterium Joel Crouch
1 Vancouver Criterium Jenn Levo
3 Vancouver Criterium Anna Christiansen
9 Vancouver Criterium Lara Kessler
DNF Vancouver Criterium Alana Armstrong
3 Vancouver Criterium Mark Crawford
12 Vancouver Criterium Rob Thompson
15 Vancouver Criterium Erik Bakker
6 Vancouver Criterium Erik Bakker
2 Vancouver Criterium Craig Armstrong
2 Vancouver Criterium rachel bagley
50 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
49 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
51 Tuesday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
52 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
48 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
47 Tuesday PIR Alana Armstrong
29 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
46 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
13 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
25 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
32 Monday PIR Craig Armstrong
3 Monday PIR rachel bagley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vivian Satterfield
43 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
35 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
34 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
24 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
33 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
7 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
12 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
41 Monday PIR Craig Armstrong
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR rachel bagley
6 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
3 Montinore Road Race Joe Martin
3 Montinore Road Race Sharon Anderson
2 Montinore Road Race rachel bagley
18 Montinore Road Race Alexandria Schultz
17 Montinore Road Race Alexandria Schultz
13 Montinore Road Race Susannah Nelson
5 Montinore Road Race Brenna Wrye-Simpson
9 Montinore Road Race Vivian Satterfield
3 Montinore Road Race Leia Tyrrell
8 Montinore Road Race Erik Bakker
7 Montinore Road Race Mark Crawford
11 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Leia Tyrrell
25 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Leia Tyrrell
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Rob Thompson
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Erik Bakker
3 Revenge of the Disc Leia Tyrrell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vivian Satterfield
10 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
42 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
50 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
29 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
52 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
25 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
15 Tuesday PIR rachel bagley
44 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
10 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
32 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
15 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
9 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
5 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
35 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
11 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
12 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
12 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Joe Martin
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Anna Christiansen
13 St. Honore Criterium Jenn Levo
11 St. Honore Criterium Alana Armstrong
3 St. Honore Criterium Alana Armstrong
19 High Desert Omnium Joe Martin
1 St. Honore Criterium Anna Christiansen
1 St. Honore Criterium Alexandria Schultz
5 St. Honore Criterium rachel bagley
7 St. Honore Criterium Mark Crawford
11 St. Honore Criterium Erik Bakker
22 St. Honore Criterium Dave Dezellem
1 St. Honore Criterium Anna Christiansen
6 St. Honore Criterium Erik Bakker
DNF St. Honore Criterium Sharon Anderson
10 St. Honore Criterium Jenn Levo
DNF St. Honore Criterium Sharon Anderson
17 St. Honore Criterium Craig Armstrong
5 St. Honore Criterium Rob Thompson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
16 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
2 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Martin
15 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
16 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
14 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
4 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
2 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
39 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
7 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
8 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
44 Monday PIR Joel Crouch
6 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
18 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
37 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Leia Tyrrell
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Bakker
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Mark Crawford
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Rob Thompson
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Joe Martin
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Vivian Satterfield
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Jenn Levo
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Joe Martin
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Erik Bakker
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Lara Kessler
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Alana Armstrong
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Anna Christiansen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Leia Tyrrell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Robert Carver
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 rachel bagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Lara Kessler
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Alana Armstrong
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Leia Tyrrell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Anna Christiansen
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Robert Carver
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Anna Christiansen
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Robert Carver
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 rachel bagley
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Lara Kessler
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Alana Armstrong
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 rachel bagley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Lara Kessler
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Leia Tyrrell
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Robert Carver
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Alana Armstrong
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Anna Christiansen
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 rachel bagley
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Robert Carver
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Leia Tyrrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Anna Christiansen
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 rachel bagley
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Lara Kessler
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Alana Armstrong
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Alana Armstrong
2 Baker City Cycling Classic rachel bagley
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Anna Christiansen
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Robert Carver
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Leia Tyrrell
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Lara Kessler
14 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Martin
19 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
4 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
16 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
22 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
2 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
8 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
27 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
9 Portland Short Track Series Joe Leineweber
1 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
37 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
14 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
5 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 Portland Short Track Series Anna Christiansen
10 Portland Short Track Series Joe Martin
32 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
2 Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
7 Mt. Tabor Series dave davis
8 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Martin
45 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
9 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
42 Monday PIR Joe Martin
11 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
9 Monday PIR Lara Kessler
8 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
13 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
11 Portland Short Track Series Joe Leineweber
1 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Mark Crawford
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR rachel bagley
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Leia Tyrrell
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jenn Levo
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lara Kessler
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
35 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR dave davis
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Alana Armstrong
6 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Martin
5 Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
12 Mt. Tabor Series Lara Kessler
11 Mt. Tabor Series dave davis
48 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
33 Tuesday PIR rachel bagley
2 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
9 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
7 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Leineweber
30 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
1 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday PIR Lara Kessler
5 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
6 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
36 Monday PIR Dave Dezellem
165 OBRA TTT: Combined rachel bagley
167 OBRA TTT: Combined Sharon Anderson
166 OBRA TTT: Combined Lara Kessler
164 OBRA TTT: Combined Susannah Nelson
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Leia Tyrrell
50 OBRA TTT: Combined Alana Armstrong
48 OBRA TTT: Combined Jenn Levo
51 OBRA TTT: Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Erik Bakker
38 OBRA TTT: Combined Joe Martin
1 OBRA TTT Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 OBRA TTT Jenn Levo
1 OBRA TTT Alana Armstrong
1 OBRA TTT Leia Tyrrell
3 OBRA TTT Susannah Nelson
3 OBRA TTT rachel bagley
3 OBRA TTT Lara Kessler
3 OBRA TTT Sharon Anderson
3 OBRA TTT Mark Crawford
3 OBRA TTT Rob Thompson
36 OBRA TTT: Combined Rob Thompson
39 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Crawford
3 OBRA TTT Joe Martin
3 OBRA TTT Erik Bakker
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Leia Tyrrell
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vivian Satterfield
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vivian Satterfield
25 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Leia Tyrrell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Martin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
47 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Koller
41 Mt. Tabor Series dave davis
38 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
10 Mt. Tabor Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandria Schultz
4 Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
48 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
29 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
8 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
41 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
40 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
2 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
45 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
12 Portland Short Track Series Joe Leineweber
14 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
10 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
13 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
10 PDW Omnium Vivian Satterfield
9 PDW Omnium Jenn Levo
11 PDW Omnium Susannah Nelson
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Alana Armstrong
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Bakker
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Rob Thompson
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Alexandria Schultz
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Jenn Levo
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Bakker
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Dezellem
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Joel Crouch
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Vivian Satterfield
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Rob Thompson
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Bakker
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Ryan Smith
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Dezellem
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Joe Martin
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
5 Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Anna Christiansen
27 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Carver
6 Mt. Tabor Series Joe Martin
59 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Vivian Satterfield
34 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Anna Christiansen
53 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Lara Kessler
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Leia Tyrrell
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Vivian Satterfield
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Lara Kessler
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Leia Tyrrell
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Joe Leineweber
1 Bend Don't Brake Anna Christiansen
15 Bend Don't Brake Leia Tyrrell
7 Bend Don't Brake Leia Tyrrell
1 Bend Don't Brake Anna Christiansen
13 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
3 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
34 Monday PIR Joe Martin
30 Monday PIR Erik Bakker
28 Monday PIR
6 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
48 Monday PIR Larry Hiday
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Susannah Nelson
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Larry Hiday
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lara Kessler
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jenn Levo
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robert Carver
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Bakker
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joe Martin
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mark Crawford
76 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
58 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
21 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
17 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
53 Tuesday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
82 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
75 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
20 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
21 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
19 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mark Crawford
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joel Crouch
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 dave davis
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Lara Kessler
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Vivian Satterfield
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Anna Christiansen
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Anna Christiansen
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joe Martin
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Erik Bakker
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Joe Leineweber
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anna Christiansen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jenn Levo
20 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
27 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
28 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
11 Tuesday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
75 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
83 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
87 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
89 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
18 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
8 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
4 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
34 Monday PIR Larry Hiday
20 Monday PIR Lara Kessler
21 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
3 Monday PIR rachel bagley
8 Banana Belt Series Mark Crawford
1 Banana Belt Series Lara Kessler
9 Banana Belt Series Anna Christiansen
7 Banana Belt Series Leia Tyrrell
11 Banana Belt Series Jenn Levo
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Vivian Satterfield
3 Banana Belt Series Joe Martin
2 Banana Belt Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
19 Banana Belt Series Robert Carver
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Lara Kessler
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joe Martin
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mark Crawford
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Bakker
4 Banana Belt Series Erik Bakker
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Susannah Nelson
51 Tuesday PIR dave davis
58 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
33 Tuesday PIR rachel bagley
2 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
40 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
2 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
13 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
13 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
3 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Joe Leineweber
1 Bear Springs Trap XC rachel bagley
2 Eugene Roubaix Leia Tyrrell
2 Eugene Roubaix Leia Tyrrell
7 Eugene Roubaix rachel bagley
6 Eugene Roubaix Susannah Nelson
11 Eugene Roubaix Lara Kessler
DNF Eugene Roubaix Vivian Satterfield
7 Eugene Roubaix Joe Martin
10 Eugene Roubaix Joel Crouch
10 Eugene Roubaix Mark Crawford
1 Eugene Roubaix Anna Christiansen
1 Eugene Roubaix Anna Christiansen
DNF Eugene Roubaix Alana Armstrong
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sharon Anderson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Alana Armstrong
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mark Koller
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Alana Armstrong
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Anna Christiansen
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Robert Carver
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series dave davis
89 Tuesday PIR Robert Carver
4 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
60 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
22 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
15 Tuesday PIR dave davis
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
50 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
42 Tuesday PIR Lara Kessler
66 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
63 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
14 Monday PIR rachel bagley
42 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
7 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
4 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
9 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series dave davis
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mark Koller
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
25 Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
31 Tuesday PIR Kevin Driscoll
28 Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
16 Tuesday PIR Larry Hiday
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Smith
10 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
23 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
36 Tuesday PIR rachel bagley
44 Tuesday PIR Dave Dezellem
37 Tuesday PIR Jordan Staples
39 Tuesday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
76 Tuesday PIR Anna Christiansen
46 Tuesday PIR dave davis
68 Tuesday PIR Erik Bakker
28 Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
18 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
73 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
10 Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR rachel bagley
17 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
10 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
28 Monday PIR Larry Hiday
2 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
14 Monday PIR Cristina Mihaescu
8 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
19 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
1 Kings Valley Road Race Leia Tyrrell
17 Kings Valley Road Race Vivian Satterfield
1 Kings Valley Road Race Leia Tyrrell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Rob Thompson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Robert Carver
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series dave davis
4 Mudslinger XC Joe Leineweber
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Dave Davis Usher
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Anna Christiansen
25 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Leia Tyrrell
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Leia Tyrrell
DNF Gorge Roubaix Joe Martin
13 Gorge Roubaix Mark Koller
30 Gorge Roubaix Kevin Driscoll
2 Gorge Roubaix Anna Christiansen
8 Gorge Roubaix Lara Kessler
15 Gorge Roubaix Cristina Mihaescu
22 Gorge Roubaix Jenn Levo
3 Gorge Roubaix rachel bagley
1 Gorge Roubaix Brenna Wrye-Simpson
17 Gorge Roubaix Alana Armstrong
23 Dirty Circles Joe Martin
9 Dirty Circles Dave Dezellem
11 Dirty Circles Erik Bakker
13 Dirty Circles Joel Crouch
22 Dirty Circles Rob Thompson
18 Dirty Circles Alexandria Schultz
17 Dirty Circles Vivian Satterfield
3 Dirty Circles Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Dirty Circles Lara Kessler
14 Dirty Circles Mark Crawford
30 Dirty Circles Mark Koller
16 Dirty Circles Sharon Anderson
15 Dirty Circles Alana Armstrong
31 Dirty Circles Dave Aldersebaes
3 Dirty Circles Anna Christiansen
8 Dirty Circles Leia Tyrrell
26 Dirty Circles Rob Thompson
33 Dirty Circles Mark Koller
23 Dirty Circles Kevin Driscoll
18 Dirty Circles Dave Aldersebaes
17 Dirty Circles Larry Hiday
4 Dirty Circles Dave Dezellem
1 Dirty Circles Joel Crouch
19 Dirty Circles Mark Crawford
11 Dirty Circles Vivian Satterfield
3 Dirty Circles Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Dirty Circles Lara Kessler
1 Dirty Circles Anna Christiansen
23 Dirty Circles Jenn Levo
42 Dirty Circles Kevin Driscoll
35 Dirty Circles Dave Aldersebaes
52 Dirty Circles Mark Koller
2 Dirty Circles Anna Christiansen
35 Dirty Circles Rob Thompson
15 Dirty Circles Sharon Anderson
35 Dirty Circles Larry Hiday
42 Dirty Circles Joe Martin
18 Dirty Circles Alana Armstrong
22 Dirty Circles Sharon Anderson
22 Dirty Circles Erik Bakker
5 Dirty Circles Joel Crouch
3 Dirty Circles Dave Dezellem
11 Dirty Circles Mark Crawford
16 Dirty Circles Vivian Satterfield
9 Dirty Circles Alexandria Schultz
2 Dirty Circles Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Dirty Circles Lara Kessler
2 Dirty Circles Lara Kessler
11 Dirty Circles Alana Armstrong
9 Dirty Circles Jenn Levo
39 Dirty Circles Mark Koller
36 Dirty Circles Joel Crouch
35 Dirty Circles Craig Armstrong
32 Dirty Circles Larry Hiday
30 Dirty Circles Dave Aldersebaes
1 Dirty Circles Dave Dezellem
12 Dirty Circles Mark Crawford
6 Dirty Circles Alexandria Schultz
5 Dirty Circles Brenna Wrye-Simpson
18 Dirty Circles Leia Tyrrell
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Joe Leineweber
DNS Jack Frost TT Sharon Anderson
DNS Jack Frost TT Dave Aldersebaes
1 Jack Frost TT Anna Christiansen
DNS Jack Frost TT Leia Tyrrell
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Anna Christiansen
DNS Jack Frost TT Mark Koller
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Leia Tyrrell
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Leia Tyrrell
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Rob Thompson
6 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings rachel bagley
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joe Martin
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Joe Martin
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Erik Bakker
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Mark Crawford
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Leia Tyrrell
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Anna Christiansen
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Lara Kessler
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings rachel bagley
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joe Martin
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joe Martin
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Sharon Anderson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Susannah Nelson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Alexandria Schultz
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joe Martin
9 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Mark Crawford
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May rachel bagley
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Susannah Nelson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Alana Armstrong
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Sharon Anderson
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joel Crouch
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Alana Armstrong
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Anna Christiansen
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings dave davis
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
5 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joel Crouch
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Lara Kessler
8 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joel Crouch
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Craig Armstrong
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Rob Thompson
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Anna Christiansen
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 dave davis
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Rob Thompson
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mark Crawford
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Sharon Anderson
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Susannah Nelson
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Alana Armstrong
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings rachel bagley
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Bakker
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lara Kessler
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Rob Thompson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings rachel bagley
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Anna Christiansen
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Joe Leineweber
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Erik Bakker
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mark Crawford
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jenn Levo
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Lara Kessler
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Alana Armstrong
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Susannah Nelson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cristina Mihaescu
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
14 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Robert Carver
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Leia Tyrrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Anna Christiansen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Alana Armstrong
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Leia Tyrrell
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Lara Kessler
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 rachel bagley
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Rob Thompson
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Erik Bakker
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joe Martin
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Erik Bakker
1 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings rachel bagley
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Craig Armstrong
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susannah Nelson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Robert Carver
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Leia Tyrrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Anna Christiansen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Alana Armstrong
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Lara Kessler
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 rachel bagley
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Leia Tyrrell
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Rob Thompson