Grown Rogue Cycling Team

Event Name
7 Hammer Velo Crit Dave Aldersebaes
8 Hammer Velo Crit Alan Barton
6 Hammer Velo Crit Sharon Anderson
3 Hammer Velo Crit Alexandria Schultz
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Stephen McDade
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Chris Schomaker
47 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
44 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
19 Tuesday Night PIR Craig Armstrong
18 Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
12 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
4 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen McDade
3 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
2 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
2 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Elyse Johansen
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily Mc Nary
47 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
46 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
24 Tuesday Night PIR Elyse Johansen
16 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
8 Tuesday Night PIR Stephen McDade
6 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Stephen McDade
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Chris Schomaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Schomaker
2 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Alan Barton
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily McNary
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily McNary
7 Mt. Tabor Series Emily McNary
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jules "DJ" Allison
48 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
47 Tuesday Night PIR Jules "DJ" Allison
43 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
41 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
39 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
22 Tuesday Night PIR Elyse Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Chris Schomaker
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Schomaker
2 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily McNary
24 Mt. Tabor Series Crossett Freilinger
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Elyse Johansen
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Jules "DJ" Allison
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily McNary
21 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Mark Crawford
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Chris Schomaker
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings
2 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
26 Monday PIR Joel Crouch
4 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
14 Monday PIR Emily McNary
11 Monday PIR Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Monday PIR Brandon Meinke
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Jules "DJ" Allison
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Sharon Anderson
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Alexandria Schultz
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Brandon Meinke
1 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Mark Crawford
56 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
32 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
28 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
46 Tuesday Night PIR Catherine Cooper
31 Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
13 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Mark Crawford
13 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Chris Schomaker
3 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
DNF Monday PIR Chris Schomaker
4 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
2 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
2 Monday PIR Jules "DJ" Allison
2 Monday PIR Brandon Meinke
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Alan Barton
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Chris Schomaker
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Crossett Freilinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Sharon Anderson
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Alexandria Schultz
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Elyse Johansen
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Crawford
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Emily McNary
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Epiphany Couch
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Ivan Duka
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Crawford
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Sharon Anderson
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Alexandria Schultz
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Elyse Johansen
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Emily McNary
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Epiphany Couch
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily McNary
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Catherine Cooper
48 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
13 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Mark Crawford
11 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Chris Schomaker
3 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
30 Monday PIR Alan Barton
13 Monday PIR Crossett Freilinger
2 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
16 Monday PIR Emily McNary
2 Monday PIR Jules "DJ" Allison
4 Monday PIR Brandon Meinke
5 Montinore Road Race Elyse Johansen
5 Montinore Road Race Jules "DJ" Allison
8 Montinore Road Race Elyse Johansen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brandon Meinke
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Catherine Cooper
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Emily McNary
8 Tuesday Night PIR Mark Crawford
51 Tuesday Night PIR Catherine Cooper
33 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
6 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
8 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points
8 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Mark Crawford
6 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Chris Schomaker
33 Monday PIR Alan Barton
30 Monday PIR Chris Schomaker
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Mark Crawford
24 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Chris Schomaker
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
10 Monday PIR Chris Schomaker
3 Barton Park Circuit Race lindsay jackson
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Stephen McDade
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Ivan Duka
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Elyse Johansen
12 Kings Valley Road Race Emily McNary
11 Kings Valley Road Race Jules "DJ" Allison
7 Kings Valley Road Race Epiphany Couch
3 Kings Valley Road Race Elyse Johansen
12 Kings Valley Road Race Crossett Freilinger
4 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen McDade
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Alexandria Schultz
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Vivian Satterfield
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Sharon Anderson
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Elyse Johansen
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Alan Barton
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Crossett Freilinger
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Emily McNary
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Epiphany Couch
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Jules "DJ" Allison
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Stephen McDade
3 Dirty Circles Alexandria Schultz
7 Dirty Circles Jules "DJ" Allison
5 Dirty Circles Emily McNary
2 Dirty Circles Lucie Browning
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Emily McNary
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alan Barton
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stephen McDade
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Meinke
253 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jules "DJ" Allison
31 Jack Frost TT Dave Aldersebaes
16 Jack Frost TT Alan Barton
9 Jack Frost TT Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost TT Brandon Meinke
6 Jack Frost TT Emily McNary
14 Jack Frost TT Jules "DJ" Allison
198 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
106 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Alan Barton
68 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Stephen McDade
42 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Brandon Meinke
242 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Emily McNary
253 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Jules "DJ" Allison
31 Jack Frost TT Overall Dave Aldersebaes
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Alan Barton
9 Jack Frost TT Overall Stephen McDade
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Brandon Meinke
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Emily McNary
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Jules "DJ" Allison