Olympia Cycling Team

Event Name
4 Mt. Tabor Series Julie Baird
9 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
21 Mt. Tabor Series Craig Armstrong
7 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Warren
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sharon Anderson
3 Monday PIR Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR Joe Martin
4 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sydney Running
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Alana Armstrong
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Alexandria Schultz
15 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jenn Levo
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Baird
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Armstrong
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Mark Crawford
12 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Alana Armstrong
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Craig Armstrong
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Warren
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Leia Tyrrell
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Megan Gray
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Sydney Running
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Julie Baird
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Julie Baird
172 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Sydney Running
140 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Megan Gray
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Andrew Warren
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Leia Tyrrell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Sydney Running
92 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Andrew Warren
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Leia Tyrrell
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Julie Baird
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Leia Tyrrell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Megan Gray
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Sydney Running
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Andrew Warren
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Julie Baird
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Megan Gray
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Julie Baird
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Susannah Nelson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Leia Tyrrell
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Warren
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Julie Baird
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Susannah Nelson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Leia Tyrrell
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Sydney Running
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Brenna Wrye-Simpson
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Sydney Running
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Warren
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Megan Gray
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Megan Gray
11 Thursday Track Erin Goodall
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Davis
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cristina Mihaescu
3 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
3 Portland Short Track Series Julie Baird
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
21 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
8 Monday PIR Craig Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Baird
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Armstrong
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Alana Armstrong
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Catherine Cooper
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Julie Baird
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Sharon Anderson
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Andrew Warren
DNF Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Sydney Running
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Susannah Nelson
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Mark Crawford
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Craig Armstrong
5 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Warren
2 Mt. Tabor Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Sydney Running
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cristina Mihaescu
7 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
11 Mt. Tabor Series Rob Thompson
30 Mt. Tabor Series Craig Armstrong
10 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Davis
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alana Armstrong
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sharon Anderson
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Susannah Nelson
15 Monday PIR Rob Thompson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Baird
6 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
1 Portland Short Track Series Julie Baird
3 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
2 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Andrew Warren
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jack Lindquist
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Jack Lindquist
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Vivian Satterfield
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Andrew Warren
8 Thursday Track Vivian Satterfield
5 Mt. Tabor Series Julie Baird
10 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sydney Running
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cristina Mihaescu
2 Mt. Tabor Series Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Warren
25 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Davis
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Julie Baird
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Susannah Nelson
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sharon Anderson
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brenna Wyre-Simpson
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Crawford
2 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR Sydney Running
11 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
8 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
37 Monday PIR Craig Armstrong
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
3 Monday PIR Julie Baird
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Dezellem
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Erin Goodall
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Julie Baird
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Bekah Cohen
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Dezellem
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Aldersebaes
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Joel Crouch
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Craig Armstrong
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Joel Crouch
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Jenn Levo
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Dave Davis
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Jack Lindquist
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Mark Crawford
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Sharon Anderson
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Alana Armstrong
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Sydney Running
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Susannah Nelson
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Joel Crouch
4 Thursday Track Susannah Nelson
8 Thursday Track Vivian Satterfield
2 Mt Tabor Series Mark Crawford
9 Mt Tabor Series Rob Thompson
2 Mt Tabor Series Andrew Warren
13 Mt Tabor Series Dave Davis
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Davis
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Rob Thompson
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
5 Portland Short Track Series Cristina Mihaescu
1 Monday PIR Jenn Levo
2 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
7 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
4 PDW Omnium Vivian Satterfield
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Leia Tyrrell
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Joe Martin
2 PDW Omnium Susannah Nelson
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Mark Crawford
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Leia Tyrrell
7 PDW Omnium Erin Goodall
7 Thursday Track Vivian Satterfield
1 Thursday Track Susannah Nelson
76 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel Crouch
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Andrew Warren
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Alana Armstrong
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Erin Goodall
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Sydney Running
1 Thursday Track Erin Goodall
79 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Andrew Warren
78 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erin Goodall
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Baird
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
3 Monday PIR Erin Goodall
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
5 Monday PIR Sydney Running
2 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
1 Monday PIR Erin Goodall
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erin Goodall
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alana Armstrong
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Sydney Running
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Baird
2 Track DAZE Erin Goodall
9 Track DAZE Erin Goodall
8 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Alana Armstrong
13 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Vivian Satterfield
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Erin Goodall
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Brenna Wrye-Simpson
11 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Mark Crawford
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Leia Tyrrell
12 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Leia Tyrrell
49 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
25 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Cristina Mihaescu
3 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Dave Aldersebaes
18 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Cristina Mihaescu
23 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Mark Crawford
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Susannah Nelson
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Ryan Garner
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Alana Armstrong
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Julie Baird
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Susannah Nelson
53 Monday PIR Joe Martin
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Sydney Running
2 Monday PIR Alana Armstrong
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Brenna Wrye-Simpson
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Leia Tyrrell
11 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
7 Monday PIR Julie Baird
1 Monday PIR Sydney Running
11 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brenaa Wrye-Simpson
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Sydney Running
12 Monday PIR Sharon Anderson
18 Monday PIR Mark Crawford
61 Monday PIR Dave Aldersebaes
10 Monday PIR Leia Tyrrell
5 Monday PIR Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Monday PIR Susannah Nelson
5 Monday PIR Julie Baird
33 Monday PIR Joe Martin
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Andrew Warren
23 Barton Park Circuit Race Dave Davis
22 Barton Park Circuit Race Mark Crawford
14 Barton Park Circuit Race Craig Armstrong
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Sharon Anderson
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Alana Armstrong
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Vivian Satterfield
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Sydney Running
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Crawford
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Julie Baird
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Craig Armstrong
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Andrew Warren
40 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Joe Martin
43 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Ryan Garner
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Alana Armstrong
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jenn Levo
11 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Leia Tyrrell
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Sydney Running
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Cristina Mihaescu
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Brenna Wrye-Simpson
37 Gorge Roubaix Dave Davis
7 Gorge Roubaix Megan Gray
9 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Warren
15 Gorge Roubaix Craig Armstrong
3 Gorge Roubaix Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Gorge Roubaix Bekah Cohen
8 Gorge Roubaix Sydney Running
61 Gorge Roubaix Joe Martin
2 Gorge Roubaix Brenna Wrye-Simpson
4 Gorge Roubaix Cristina Mihaescu
13 Gorge Roubaix Craig Armstrong
16 Gorge Roubaix Brandon Meinke
13 Gorge Roubaix Julie Baird
11 Gorge Roubaix Megan Gray
10 Gorge Roubaix Sydney Running
13 Cherry Pie Julie Baird
DNF Cherry Pie Lana Pressey
21 Cherry Pie Catherine Cooper
12 Cherry Pie Bekah Cohen
9 Cherry Pie Andrew Warren
DNF Cherry Pie Lana Pressey
DNF Cherry Pie Vivian Satterfield
8 Cherry Pie Sydney Running
DNF Cherry Pie Jenn Levo
11 Cherry Pie Brenna Wrye-Simpson
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Julie Baird
12 Dirty Circles 2 Julie Baird
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Mark Crawford
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Catherine Cooper
11 Dirty Circles 1 Bekah Cohen
29 Dirty Circles Madeline Kovacs
21 Dirty Circles Catherine Cooper
19 Dirty Circles Bekah Cohen
13 Dirty Circles Julie Baird
31 Dirty Circles Susannah Nelson
30 Dirty Circles Brenna Wrye-Simpson
27 Dirty Circles Jenn Levo
26 Dirty Circles Sydney Running
3 Dirty Circles Erin Goodall
22 Dirty Circles Rob Thompson
32 Dirty Circles Dave Dezellem
29 Dirty Circles Erik Bakker
13 Dirty Circles Mark Crawford
14 Dirty Circles 1 Catherine Cooper
20 Dirty Circles 1 Julie Baird
21 Dirty Circles 1 Madeline Kovacs
27 Dirty Circles 1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
19 Dirty Circles 1 Erik Bakker
21 Dirty Circles 1 Dave Dezellem
20 Dirty Circles 1 Rob Thompson
33 Dirty Circles 1 Brandon Meinke
34 Dirty Circles 1 Andrew Warren
35 Dirty Circles 1 Ryan Garner
61 Dirty Circles 1 Rob Thompson
64 Dirty Circles 1 Rob Thompson
23 Dirty Circles 1 Sydney Running
24 Dirty Circles 1 Jenn Levo
1 Dirty Circles 1 Erin Goodall
31 Dirty Circles 1 Sharon Anderson
28 Dirty Circles 1 Susannah Nelson
11 Dirty Circles 1 Mark Crawford
6 Echo Red to Red XC Craig Armstrong
1 Echo Red to Red XC Alana Armstrong
35 Echo Red to Red XC Joe Martin
5 Jack Frost TT Julie Baird
DNF Jack Frost TT Brandon Meinke
DNS Jack Frost TT Sharon Anderson
6 Jack Frost TT Brandon Meinke
14 Jack Frost TT Mark Crawford
9 Jack Frost TT Dave Aldersebaes
6 Jack Frost TT Brenna Wrye-Simpson
DNS Jack Frost TT Sydney Running
145 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Crawford
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon Meinke
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Julie Baird
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson