Olympia Cycling Team

Event Name
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Alan Barton
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Chris Schomaker
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Rob Thompson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Alexandria Schultz
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Lindsay Bailey
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Alexandria Schultz
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Chris Schomaker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alan Barton
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Crossett Freilinger
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Chris Schomaker
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Taylor Phillips
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Epiphany Couch
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dave Davis
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kayt Mathers
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sharon Anderson
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Julie Baird
7 Portland Trophy Cup Dave Davis
4 Portland Trophy Cup Robert Carver
8 Portland Trophy Cup Epiphany Couch
30 Portland Trophy Cup Ivan Duka
18 Portland Trophy Cup Alan Barton
4 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Schomaker
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Alan Barton
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Epiphany Couch
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Rob Thompson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Lindsay Jackson
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Alan Barton
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Dave Davis
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Rob Thompson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Alexandria Schultz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Thompson Rob
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alan Barton
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Crossett Freilinger
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Chris Schomaker
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Epiphany Couch
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Taylor Phillips
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kayt Mathers
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sharon Anderson
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Julie Baird
6 Portland Trophy Cup Robert Carver
13 Portland Trophy Cup Epiphany Couch
20 Portland Trophy Cup Alan Barton
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alan Barton
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Crossett Freilinger
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Chris Schomaker
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Epiphany Couch
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Taylor Phillips
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kayt Mathers
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sharon Anderson
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Julie Baird
8 Portland Trophy Cup Robert Carver
13 Portland Trophy Cup Epiphany Couch
11 Portland Trophy Cup Taylor Phillips
1 Battle at Barlow Alexandria Schultz
28 Battle at Barlow Rob Thompson
9 Battle at Barlow Chris Schomaker
3 Battle at Barlow C Freilinger
2 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Julie Baird
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Taylor Phillips
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Alexandria Schultz
28 GPCM: NINKROSSI Rob Thompson
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Chris Schomaker
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Lindsay Jackson
2 Mountain Man Challenge Julie Baird
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy: in Lindsay Jackson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Emily Boscacci
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Kayt Mathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Julie Baird
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Dave Dezellem
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Rob Thompson
10 Portland Trophy Cup Epiphany Couch
1 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Baird
11 Portland Trophy Cup Alan Barton
6 Portland Trophy Cup Crossett Freilinger
2 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Schomaker
15 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Alan Barton
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Crossett Freilinger
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Chris Schomaker
15 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Epiphany Couch
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Taylor Phillips
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Kayt Mathers
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Sharon Anderson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Julie Baird
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Alexandria Schultz
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Chris Schomaker
33 GPCM: Zaaldercross Rob Thompson
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Dezellem
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Thompson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Baird
28 Portland Trophy Cup Alan Barton
19 Portland Trophy Cup Crossett Freilinger
3 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Schomaker
15 Portland Trophy Cup Taylor Phillips
13 Portland Trophy Cup Epiphany Couch
17 Portland Trophy Cup Dave Davis
15 Portland Trophy Cup Kayt Mathers
8 Portland Trophy Cup Sharon Anderson
4 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Baird
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Chris Schomaker
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Taylor Phillips
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Sharon Anderson
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Kayt Mathers
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Julie Baird
7 Portland Trophy Cup Taylor Phillips
8 Portland Trophy Cup Sharon Anderson
6 Portland Trophy Cup Kayt Mathers
5 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Baird
20 Portland Trophy Cup Alan Barton
2 Portland Trophy Cup Chris Schomaker
4 Corn Cross 1 Taylor Phillips
1 Corn Cross 1 Alexandria Schultz
7 Corn Cross 1 Sharon Anderson
6 Corn Cross 1 Julie Baird
16 Corn Cross 1 Alan Barton
5 Corn Cross 1 Chris Schomaker
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Alexandria Schultz
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Kayt Mathers
32 GPCM: Het Meer CX Rob Thompson
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Chris Schomaker
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Lindsay Jackson
7 GPCM: DDCX Taylor Phillips
1 GPCM: DDCX Alexandria Schultz
5 GPCM: DDCX Susannah Nelson
1 GPCM: DDCX Kayt Mathers
10 GPCM: DDCX Sharon Anderson
27 GPCM: DDCX Rob Thompson
2 GPCM: DDCX Chris Schomaker
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
5 Tuesday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Jack Lindquist
1 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Jack Lindquist
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
20 Tuesday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
16 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
47 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship stephen mcdade
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship stephen mcdade
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship stephen mcdade
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
55 Tuesday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
48 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
39 Tuesday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
24 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
5 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
1 PVC TT and Pursuits stephen mcdade
1 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Jack Lindquist
6 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Lindsay Bailey
3 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Jules DJ Allison
47 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
42 Tuesday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
36 Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
32 Tuesday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
10 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Dave Aldersebaes
1 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Jules DJ Allison
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Emily Boscacci
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Elyse Johansen
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Alan Barton
7 Franz Bakery Criterium Rob Thompson
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Joel Crouch
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Lindsay Bailey
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Lucie Browning
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Jules DJ Allison
16 Tuesday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
2 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
18 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
10 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
28 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
22 Portland Short Track Series Epiphany Couch
16 Portland Short Track Series Jenn Levo
10 Portland Short Track Series Kayt Mathers
6 Oregon State University Criterium Lindsay Bailey
4 Oregon State University Criterium Lucie Browning
3 Oregon State University Criterium Lindsay Jackson
3 Oregon State University Criterium stephen mcdade
8 Oregon State University Criterium Alan Barton
6 Oregon State University Criterium Rob Thompson
4 Oregon State University Criterium Joel Crouch
4 Oregon State University Criterium Alexandria Schultz
1 Oregon State University Criterium Emily Boscacci
10 Oregon State University Criterium Alexandria Schultz
6 Oregon State University Criterium Emily Boscacci
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Julie Baird
48 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
47 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
45 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
44 Tuesday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
26 Tuesday Night PIR Emily Boschcci
1 Tuesday Night PIR stephen mcdade
5 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
26 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
8 Portland Short Track Series Kayt Mathers
28 Tuesday Night PIR stephen mcdade
43 Tuesday Night PIR Elyse Johansen
41 Tuesday Night PIR Lucie Browning
37 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
31 Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
19 Tuesday Night PIR Crossett Freilinger
8 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
4 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
6 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
27 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
13 Portland Short Track Series Kayt Mathers
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jack Lindquist
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jack Lindquist
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jack Lindquist
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jack Lindquist
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jack Lindquist
DNS Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Jack Lindquist
53 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
2 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
12 Portland Short Track Series Kayt Mathers
47 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Rob Thompson
DNS Larch Mt. Hill Climb Jules DJ Allison
6 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Rob Thompson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Isabella Taylor
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jules DJ Allison
3 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Crawford
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Abra McNair
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Emily Boscacci
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Julie Baird
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Lindsay Jackson
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Isabella Taylor
22 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Crawford
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Taylor Phillips
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Isabella Taylor
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series stephen mcdade
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sharon Anderson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Taylor Phillips
3 Mt. Tabor Series Lindsay Jackson
14 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Lana Pressey
10 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Emily Boscacci
8 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Alexandria Schultz
7 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Lindsay Jackson
6 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Lindsay Bailey
5 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Taylor Phillips
2 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Kayt Mathers
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Sharon Anderson
22 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Ivan Duka
9 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Alan Barton
7 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series stephen mcdade
1 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Rob Thompson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Lana Pressey
4 Tuesday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
2 Tuesday Night PIR Alexandria Schultz
1 Tuesday Night PIR Sharon Anderson
36 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
35 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
34 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
8 Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
2 Tuesday Night PIR stephen mcdade
1 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
41 Tuesday Night PIR Mark Crawford
30 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
4 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Taylor Phillips
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Joel Crouch
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Alan Barton
205 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Taylor Phillips
171 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Joel Crouch
136 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Elyse Johansen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Taylor Phillips
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Joel Crouch
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Alan Barton
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Taylor Phillips
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Alan Barton
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Joel Crouch
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Elyse Johansen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Taylor Phillips
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Joel Crouch
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Alan Barton
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Taylor Phillips
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Joel Crouch
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Alan Barton
190 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Taylor Phillips
188 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Joel Crouch
165 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Elyse Johansen
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Taylor Phillips
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Crouch
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Elyse Johansen
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Taylor Phillips
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Joel Crouch
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Alan Barton
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Taylor Phillips
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Joel Crouch
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Alan Barton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Elyse Johansen
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Taylor Phillips
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Alan Barton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Joel Crouch
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Taylor Phillips
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Alan Barton
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Joel Crouch
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jack Lindquist
4 Thursday Night Track Racing stephen mcdade
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ivan Duka
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Isabella Taylor
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mark Crawford
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Lindsay Bailey
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Sharon Anderson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Lindsay Jackson
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Taylor Phillips
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Kayt Mathers
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Alan Barton
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Joel Crouch
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings stephen mcdade
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Rob Thompson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Mark Crawford
25 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
18 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
14 Tuesday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
8 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
5 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
1 Tuesday Night PIR stephen mcdade
3 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
2 Tuesday Night PIR Sharon Anderson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
29 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Kayt Mathers
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Alex Wilson
24 Hammer Velo Crit Jack Lindquist
5 Hammer Velo Crit Elyse Johansen
4 Hammer Velo Crit Taylor Phillips
2 Hammer Velo Crit Isabella Taylor
16 Hammer Velo Crit Alan Barton
6 Hammer Velo Crit Rob Thompson
19 Hammer Velo Crit stephen mcdade
18 Hammer Velo Crit Rob Thompson
4 Hammer Velo Crit Mark Crawford
11 Hammer Velo Crit Lindsay Bailey
8 Hammer Velo Crit Epiphany Couch
4 Hammer Velo Crit Lindsay Jackson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Lucie Browning
26 Hammer Velo Crit Dave Aldersebaes
6 Hammer Velo Crit Joel Crouch
5 Hammer Velo Crit stephen mcdade
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Alan Barton
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sharon Anderson
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Taylor Phillips
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Lindsay Jackson
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mark Crawford
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Lindsay Bailey
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Lindsay Jackson
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Kayt Mathers
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings stephen mcdade
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Joel Crouch
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Alan Barton
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Rob Thompson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
4 Tuesday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
2 Tuesday Night PIR Lindsay Jackson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
35 Tuesday Night PIR Lana Pressey
33 Tuesday Night PIR Freddy Tincher
20 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
7 Tuesday Night PIR stephen mcdade
4 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
3 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Mark Crawford
3 Portland Short Track Series Kayt Mathers
8 Portland Short Track Series Julie Baird
119 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Mark Crawford
131 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Elyse Johansen
72 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Mark Crawford
11 OBRA TT Championships Mark Crawford
2 OBRA TT Championships Elyse Johansen
8 OBRA TT Championships Mark Crawford
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Alan Barton
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mark Crawford
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Taylor Phillips
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Lindsay Jackson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mark Crawford
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Lana Pressey
43 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
4 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
2 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
2 PVC TT and Pursuits stephen mcdade
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
33 Portland Short Track Series Lindsay Jackson
18 Hammer Velo Crit Rob Thompson
4 Hammer Velo Crit Lindsay Jackson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Sharon Anderson
7 Hammer Velo Crit Elyse Johansen
5 Hammer Velo Crit Taylor Phillips
38 Hammer Velo Crit stephen mcdade
15 Hammer Velo Crit Joel Crouch
10 Hammer Velo Crit Chris Schomaker
9 Hammer Velo Crit Rob Thompson
7 Hammer Velo Crit Alan Barton
11 Hammer Velo Crit Vivian Satterfield
6 Hammer Velo Crit Elyse Johansen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Taylor Phillips
7 Hammer Velo Crit Epiphany Couch
4 Hammer Velo Crit Jules DJ Allison
2 Hammer Velo Crit Lucie Browning
1 Hammer Velo Crit Lindsay Jackson
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Dave Aldersebaes
24 Hammer Velo Crit Joel Crouch
21 Hammer Velo Crit stephen mcdade
4 Hammer Velo Crit Mark Crawford
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Isabella Taylor
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Sharon Anderson
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Elyse Johansen
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Taylor Phillips
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jules DJ Allison
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Lindsay Jackson
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mark Crawford
24 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Joel Crouch
19 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Susannah Nelson
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Kayt Mathers
16 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Elyse Johansen
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Isabella Taylor
10 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Alexandria Schultz
5 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Taylor Phillips
4 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Erin Goodall
13 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Lindsay Jackson
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Lindsay Bailey
9 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Epiphany Couch
7 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Lucie Browning
5 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Jules DJ Allison
14 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Brandon Meinke
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Erin Goodall
5 Monday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
30 Monday Night PIR Chris Schomaker
29 Monday Night PIR Rob Thompson
DNF Monday Night PIR Vivian Satterfield
DNF Monday Night PIR Alexandria Schultz
6 Monday Night PIR Lucie Browning
9 Sisters Stampede Lindsay Jackson
7 Holtey Law Track Omnium stephen mcdade
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Jules DJ Allison
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Lindsay Jackson
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Taylor Phillips
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Elyse Johansen
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Taylor Phillips
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Elyse Johansen
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Mark Crawford
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Jack Lindquist
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Jack Lindquist
1 Fast Twitch Friday Lindsay Bailey
29 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
3 Monday Night PIR Joel Crouch
3 Monday Night PIR Alexandria Schultz
1 Monday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
3 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
DNF Monday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
23 Monday Night PIR Joel Crouch
18 Monday Night PIR Mark Crawford
15 Monday Night PIR Lana Pressey
13 Monday Night PIR Sharon Anderson
11 Monday Night PIR Catherine Cooper
10 Monday Night PIR Susannah Nelson
9 Monday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
6 Monday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
4 Monday Night PIR Alexandria Schultz
10 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
3 Monday Night PIR Jules DJ Allison
DNF Monday Night PIR Jack Lindquist
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Mark Crawford
DNF Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Sharon Anderson
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Julie Baird
75 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
64 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
26 Tuesday Night PIR Ivan Duka
2 Monday Night PIR Jules DJ Allison
DNF Monday Night PIR Alan Barton
15 Monday Night PIR Mark Crawford
8 Monday Night PIR Kayt Mathers
6 Monday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
5 Monday Night PIR Alexandria Schultz
4 Monday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
5 Monday Night PIR Jules DJ Allison
2 Monday Night PIR Epiphany Couch
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined stephen mcdade
25 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mark Crawford
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Lindsay Jackson
2 OBRA TTT Championships stephen mcdade
2 OBRA TTT Championships Mark Crawford
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Sharon Anderson
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jules DJ Allison
4 Montinore Road Race Elyse Johansen
3 Montinore Road Race Taylor Phillips
1 Montinore Road Race Isabella Taylor
12 Montinore Road Race Crossett Freilinger
11 Montinore Road Race Lindsay Bailey
8 Montinore Road Race Epiphany Couch
7 Montinore Road Race Jules DJ Allison
6 Montinore Road Race Lucie Browning
4 Montinore Road Race Lindsay Jackson
1 Thursday Night Track Racing stephen mcdade
22 Monday Night PIR Joel Crouch
5 Monday Night PIR Epiphany Couch
3 Monday Night PIR Jules DJ Allison
100 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Jules DJ Allison
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Jules DJ Allison
1 Revenge Of The Disc Jules DJ Allison
14 Monday Night PIR Freddy Tincher
5 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
4 Monday Night PIR Erin Goodall
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Jules DJ Allison
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Lindsay Jackson
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Taylor Phillips
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Elyse Johansen
16 Barton Park Cicuit Race Alan Barton
15 Barton Park Cicuit Race Brandon Meinke
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Freddy Tincher
48 Tuesday Night PIR Joel Crouch
47 Tuesday Night PIR Erin Goodall
20 Tuesday Night PIR Rob Thompson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Catherine Cooper
37 Tuesday Night PIR Sharon Anderson
29 Tuesday Night PIR Isabella Taylor
25 Tuesday Night PIR Alan Barton
3 Monday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
1 Monday Night PIR Erin Goodall
DNF Monday Night PIR Brandon Meinke
12 Monday Night PIR Freddy Tincher
8 Monday Night PIR Joel Crouch
5 Monday Night PIR Elyse Johansen
4 Monday Night PIR Taylor Phillips
1 Monday Night PIR Erin Goodall
7 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Bailey
4 Monday Night PIR Jules DJ Allison
3 Monday Night PIR Lindsay Jackson
1 Monday Night PIR Lucie Browning
4 Monday Night PIR Erin Goodall
3 Monday Night PIR Brandon Meinke
5 Silverton Road Race Elyse Johansen
4 Silverton Road Race Taylor Phillips
2 Silverton Road Race Isabella Taylor
10 Silverton Road Race Elyse Johansen
9 Silverton Road Race Taylor Phillips
5 Silverton Road Race Isabella Taylor
5 Silverton Road Race Catherine Cooper
4 Silverton Road Race Lucie Browning
3 Silverton Road Race Jules DJ Allison
2 Silverton Road Race Lindsay Jackson
4 Silverton Road Race stephen mcdade
40 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Jules DJ Allison
1 Revenge Of The Disc Jules DJ Allison
1 Kings Valley Road Race Lindsay Jackson
9 Kings Valley Road Race Lindsay Bailey
8 Kings Valley Road Race Epiphany Couch
7 Kings Valley Road Race Lucie Browning
6 Kings Valley Road Race Jules DJ Allison
3 Kings Valley Road Race Elyse Johansen
2 Kings Valley Road Race Isabella Taylor
1 Kings Valley Road Race Taylor Phillips
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joel Crouch
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Alan Barton
23 Kings Valley Road Race Crossett Freilinger
17 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Schomaker
12 Kings Valley Road Race Brandon Meinke
15 Gorge Roubaix Lindsay Bailey
7 Gorge Roubaix Jules DJ Allison
4 Gorge Roubaix Lindsay Jackson
18 Gorge Roubaix Sharon Anderson
10 Gorge Roubaix Taylor Phillips
DNF Gorge Roubaix Ivan Duka
35 Gorge Roubaix Chris Schomaker
29 Gorge Roubaix Alan Barton
9 Gorge Roubaix Crossett Freilinger
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Lana Pressey
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Sharon Anderson
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Isabella Taylor
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Elyse Johansen
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Taylor Phillips
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Susannah Nelson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Lindsay Bailey
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Epiphany Couch
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Lucie Browning
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Lindsay Jackson
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Crawford
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Dave Aldersebaes
3 Piece of Cake Road Race stephen mcdade
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Joel Crouch
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Chris Schomaker
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Alan Barton
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Crossett Freilinger
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Dave Aldersebaes
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Brandon Meinke
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined stephen mcdade
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lindsay Bailey
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jules DJ Allison
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Elyse Johansen
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Crossett Freilinger
58 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Alan Barton
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lucie Browning
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Epiphany Couch
120 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Taylor Phillips
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Brandon Meinke
5 Jack Frost Time Trial stephen mcdade
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Lindsay Bailey
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Jules DJ Allison
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Elyse Johansen
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Crossett Freilinger
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Alan Barton
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Lucie Browning
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Epiphany Couch
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Taylor Phillips
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Dave Aldersebaes