Veloforma

Event Name
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
2 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kevin Billingsley
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
55 OUCH: Combined Paul Mautner
10 OUCH Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
6 Thursday Track Benjamin Adams
5 Thursday Track Jamie Mikami
3 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Jamie Mikami
7 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Jamie Mikami
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Kevin Billingsley
10 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
14 Thursday Track Paul Mautner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
10 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
9 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Kevin Billingsley
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Stephen McDade
9 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephen McDade
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Kevin Billingsley
3 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
29 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Jamie Mikami
29 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Paul Mautner
4 PDW Omnium Stephen McDade
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Paul Mautner
9 PDW Omnium Kevin Billingsley
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Jamie Mikami
1 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Paul Mautner
6 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Stephen McDade
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
4 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Paul Mautner
58 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Paul Mautner
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
1 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
2 Thursday Track Paul Mautner
2 Thursday Track Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Track Stephen McDade
4 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
4 Track DAZE Kevin Billingsley
1 Track DAZE Stephen McDade
1 Thursday Track Stephen McDade
2 Thursday Track Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Thursday Track Kevin Billingsley
11 BriHOP International Omnium Stephen McDade
11 BriHOP International Omnium Stephen McDade
6 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Paul Mautner
27 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Paul Mautner
2 Bear Springs - Short Track Paul Mautner
4 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Paul Mautner
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Stephen McDade
75 As The Raven Flies: Combined Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
12 As The Raven Flies: Combined Stephen McDade
2 As The Raven Flies Stephen McDade
1 As The Raven Flies Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Stephen McDade
12 Gorge Roubaix Stephen McDade
5 Cherry Pie Kevin Billingsley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Paul Mautner
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Mautner
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Mautner
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
5 Dirty Circles 1 Stephen McDade
25 Dirty Circles Kevin Billingsley
9 Dirty Circles Stephen McDade
22 Dirty Circles 1 Kevin Billingsley
11 Jack Frost TT Stephen McDade
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stephen McDade