Veloforma

Event Name
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Paul Mautner
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Foreman-Kinder
24 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Paul Mautner
80 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen McDade
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Paul Mautner
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen McDade
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Foreman-Kinder
73 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Todd Foreman-Kinder
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul Mautner
117 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephen McDade
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jamie Fitzgerald
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jamie Fitzgerald
87 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Foreman-Kinder
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Paul Mautner
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen McDade
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Mautner
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Mautner
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Foreman-Kinder
6 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
2 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Todd Foreman-Kinder
22 GPRT: Ninkrossi Paul Mautner
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Paul Mautner
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Paul Mautner
5 Fazio Farms Todd Foreman-Kinder
4 Psycho Cross Series Paul Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jamie Mikami
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
55 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Paul Mautner
12 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Paul Mautner
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Paul Mautner
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Paul Mautner
50 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Paul Mautner
13 OBRA TT Paul Mautner
5 OBRA TT Paul Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Jamie Mikami
10 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Jamie Mikami
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Paul Mautner
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Paul Mautner
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Foreman-Kinder
93 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Paul Mautner
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Paul Mautner
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McDade
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jamie Mikami
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Paul Mautner
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Paul Mautner
38 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Paul Mautner
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Paul Mautner
11 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Benjamin Adams
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Benjamin Adams
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
21 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Foreman-Kinder
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Stephen McDade
10 High Desert Omnium Stephen McDade
2 St. Honoré Criterium Jamie Mikami
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Kevin Billingsley
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Paul Mautner
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Paul Mautner
3 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jamie Mikami
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jamie Mikami
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kevin Billingsley
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kevin Billingsley
11 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jamie Mikami
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Paul Mautner
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
26 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Mautner
38 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
29 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
30 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
13 Montinore Road Race Stephen McDade
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
14 Mt. Tabor Series Stephen McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Stephen McDade
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Stephen McDade
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Nils Tillstrom
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Adam Angert
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jamie Mikami
42 Hammer Velo Criterium Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Jamie Mikami
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Paul Mautner
6 Return on the Jedi Paul Mautner
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephen McDade
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephen McDade
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jamie Fitzgerald
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Kevin Billingsley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Jamie Mikami
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
52 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
56 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
12 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
6 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jamie Mikami
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Paul Mautner
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Paul Mautner
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Jamie Mikami
1 OBRA TTT Jamie Mikami
1 OBRA TTT Paul Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
58 Tuesday PIR Stephen McDade
9 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
42 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
29 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jamie Mikami
1 May Hijinks Track Race Stephen McDade
3 May Hijinks Track Race Kevin Billingsley
31 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
22 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
3 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jamie Mikami
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Stephen McDade
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jamie Mikami
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Billingsley
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
8 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jamie Mikami
2 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen McDade
7 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Billingsley
1 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
32 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Mautner
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Paul Mautner
15 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Paul Mautner
9 Monday PIR Stephen McDade
2 Monday PIR Jamie Mikami
9 Kings Valley Road Race Jamie Mikami
29 Gorge Roubaix Kevin Billingsley
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Paul Mautner
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Paul Mautner
1 Dirty Circles 3 Jamie Mikami
7 Dirty Circles 3 Kevin Billingsley
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Paul Mautner
1 Dirty Circles 2 Jamie Mikami
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Paul Mautner
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Paul Mautner
14 Dirty Circles Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Dirty Circles Kevin Billingsley
3 Dirty Circles Jamie Mikami
3 Dirty Circles 1 Jamie Fitzgerald